International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 2-4, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  AUGUSTINUS  (NED)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:06 11:41 17.5℃ -13.5℃ 25
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Oct 12 2012 5:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 64 Annouk  van der WEIJDEN NED NED 2:00.02300m - 26.21 - (26.2)
700m - 55.91 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.26 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.02 - (32.7)
25
2 79 Alla  SHABANOVA RUS RUS 2:01.09300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 55.67 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.19 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.09 - (33.9)
1.07 19
3 12 Feifei  DONG CHN CHN 2:01.26300m - 26.51 - (26.5)
700m - 56.61 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.32 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.26 - (32.9)
1.24 15
4 69 Natalia  CZERWONKA POL POL 2:01.32300m - 27.16 - (27.1)
700m - 57.02 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.18 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:01.32 - (33.1)
1.30 11
5 45 Bo-Reum  KIM KOR KOR 2:01.39300m - 28.15 - (28.1)
700m - 58.73 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.64 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:01.39 - (31.7)
1.37 8
6 29 Isabell  OST GER GER 2:01.50300m - 27.42 - (27.4)
700m - 57.54 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.75 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.50 - (32.7)
1.48 6
7 50 Seon-Yeong  NOH KOR KOR 2:01.51300m - 27.05 - (27.0)
700m - 56.97 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.28 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.51 - (33.2)
1.49 4
8 16 Fei  WANG CHN CHN 2:01.52300m - 26.48 - (26.4)
700m - 56.18 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.81 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.52 - (33.7)
1.50 2
9 48 Ju-Youn  LEE KOR KOR 2:01.73300m - 26.87 - (26.8)
700m - 56.68 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.43 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:01.73 - (33.2)
1.71 1
10 86 Brittany  BOWE USA USA 2:02.44300m - 25.84 - (25.8)
700m - 55.62 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.02 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:02.44 - (34.4)
2.42 0
11 67 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 2:02.51300m - 27.53 - (27.5)
700m - 58.16 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:29.82 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.51 - (32.6)
2.49 0
12 5 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN 2:02.56300m - 27.79 - (27.7)
700m - 57.97 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.45 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:02.56 - (33.1)
2.54 0
13 26 Gabriele  HIRSCHBICHLER GER GER 2:02.84300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 56.41 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.19 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.84 - (34.6)
2.82 0
14 14 Xin  MA CHN CHN 2:03.07300m - 26.93 - (26.9)
700m - 56.86 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.53 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:03.07 - (34.5)
3.05 0
15 34 Eriko  ISHINO JPN JPN 2:03.10300m - 27.52 - (27.5)
700m - 58.18 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.05 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.10 - (33.0)
3.08 0
16 35 Shiho  ISHIZAWA JPN JPN 2:03.41300m - 27.22 - (27.2)
700m - 58.14 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.41 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.41 - (33.0)
3.39 0
17 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 2:03.44300m - 27.20 - (27.2)
700m - 57.67 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.10 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:03.44 - (33.3)
3.42 0
18 27 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 2:04.41300m - 28.15 - (28.1)
700m - 58.98 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.96 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:04.41 - (33.4)
4.39 0
19 3 Ivanie  BLONDIN CAN CAN 2:04.43300m - 27.54 - (27.5)
700m - 57.90 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:30.10 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:04.43 - (34.3)
4.41 0
20 85 Kaitlyn  McGREGOR SUI SUI 2:05.96300m - 27.21 - (27.2)
700m - 57.91 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.80 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:05.96 - (35.1)
5.94 0
21 21 Sara  BAK DEN DEN 2:06.16300m - 28.42 - (28.4)
700m - 59.58 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:32.04 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:06.16 - (34.1)
6.14 0
22 89 Maria  LAMB USA USA 2:06.39300m - 27.71 - (27.7)
700m - 59.01 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:32.05 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:06.39 - (34.3)
6.37 0