International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 2-4, 2011

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jan  AUGUSTINUS  (NED)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:28 14:23 13℃ -6℃ 42%
Result 5000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Oct 12 2012 5:02PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 56 Pien  KEULSTRA NED NED 7:03.60200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 53.44 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.14 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.17 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.23 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.35 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:38.89 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.59 - (33.7)
3400m - 4:46.52 - (33.9)
3800m - 5:20.72 - (34.2)
4200m - 5:54.85 - (34.1)
4600m - 6:29.09 - (34.2)
5000m - 7:03.60 - (34.5)
35
2 64 Annouk  van der WEIJDEN NED NED 7:07.39200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 53.36 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.51 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.06 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.72 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.58 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.65 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:15.74 - (34.0)
3400m - 4:49.95 - (34.2)
3800m - 5:24.17 - (34.2)
4200m - 5:58.42 - (34.2)
4600m - 6:33.04 - (34.6)
5000m - 7:07.39 - (34.3)
3.79 30
3 51 Carlijn  ACHTEREEKTE NED NED 7:14.44200m - 20.16 - (20.1)
600m - 52.53 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.98 - (33.4)
1400m - 1:59.75 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:33.71 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.77 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:42.06 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:16.61 - (34.5)
3400m - 4:51.49 - (34.8)
3800m - 5:26.85 - (35.3)
4200m - 6:02.59 - (35.7)
4600m - 6:38.59 - (36.0)
5000m - 7:14.44 - (35.8)
10.84 25
4 37 Ayaka  KIKUCHI JPN JPN 7:14.51200m - 21.38 - (21.3)
600m - 54.85 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:29.02 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.19 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:37.64 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:12.05 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:46.51 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:21.06 - (34.5)
3400m - 4:55.92 - (34.8)
3800m - 5:30.44 - (34.5)
4200m - 6:05.23 - (34.7)
4600m - 6:40.21 - (34.9)
5000m - 7:14.51 - (34.3)
10.91 21
5 10 Brittany  SCHUSSLER CAN CAN 7:15.05200m - 21.20 - (21.2)
600m - 54.72 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.44 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.76 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.68 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:11.19 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:45.35 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:19.96 - (34.6)
3400m - 4:54.99 - (35.0)
3800m - 5:30.14 - (35.1)
4200m - 6:05.06 - (34.9)
4600m - 6:40.26 - (35.2)
5000m - 7:15.05 - (34.7)
11.45 18
6 28 Kathrin  MATTSCHERODT GER GER 7:15.54200m - 21.47 - (21.4)
600m - 55.25 - (33.7)
1000m - 1:29.43 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.49 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:37.62 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:11.94 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:46.38 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:20.92 - (34.5)
3400m - 4:55.56 - (34.6)
3800m - 5:30.42 - (34.8)
4200m - 6:05.48 - (35.0)
4600m - 6:40.76 - (35.2)
5000m - 7:15.54 - (34.7)
11.94 15
7 5 Nicole  GARRIDO CAN CAN 7:16.92200m - 20.98 - (20.9)
600m - 53.82 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.52 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.73 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:35.99 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:10.58 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:45.30 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:19.96 - (34.6)
3400m - 4:54.82 - (34.8)
3800m - 5:29.82 - (35.0)
4200m - 6:04.99 - (35.1)
4600m - 6:40.90 - (35.9)
5000m - 7:16.92 - (36.0)
13.32 13
8 39 Fuyo  MATSUOKA JPN JPN 7:18.93200m - 21.34 - (21.3)
600m - 54.58 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:28.44 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:03.00 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:37.76 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.84 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:47.93 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:23.04 - (35.1)
3400m - 4:58.24 - (35.2)
3800m - 5:33.55 - (35.3)
4200m - 6:08.74 - (35.1)
4600m - 6:44.25 - (35.5)
5000m - 7:18.93 - (34.6)
15.33 11
9 1 Anna  ROKITA AUT AUT 7:19.56200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.79 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.97 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:01.75 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:36.15 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:10.75 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:45.92 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:20.83 - (34.9)
3400m - 4:55.83 - (35.0)
3800m - 5:31.57 - (35.7)
4200m - 6:07.61 - (36.0)
4600m - 6:43.84 - (36.2)
5000m - 7:19.56 - (35.7)
15.96 10
10 89 Maria  LAMB USA USA 7:19.84200m - 21.09 - (21.0)
600m - 54.99 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:29.56 - (34.5)
1400m - 2:04.32 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:38.85 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:13.50 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:48.18 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:22.96 - (34.7)
3400m - 4:57.76 - (34.8)
3800m - 5:32.48 - (34.7)
4200m - 6:07.68 - (35.2)
4600m - 6:43.53 - (35.8)
5000m - 7:19.84 - (36.3)
16.24 9
11 27 Bente  KRAUS GER GER 7:20.35200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 53.83 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.43 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:01.53 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:35.76 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:10.68 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:45.91 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:21.49 - (35.5)
3400m - 4:57.46 - (35.9)
3800m - 5:33.35 - (35.8)
4200m - 6:09.21 - (35.8)
4600m - 6:45.16 - (35.9)
5000m - 7:20.35 - (35.1)
16.75 8
12 45 Bo-Reum  KIM KOR KOR 7:26.10200m - 21.34 - (21.3)
600m - 54.07 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.84 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:01.81 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:35.88 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:09.92 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:44.42 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:19.81 - (35.3)
3400m - 4:55.69 - (35.8)
3800m - 5:31.61 - (35.9)
4200m - 6:09.54 - (37.9)
4600m - 6:48.45 - (38.9)
5000m - 7:26.10 - (37.6)
22.50 7
13 3 Ivanie  BLONDIN CAN CAN 7:26.27200m - .20 - ( .2)
600m - 55.74 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:29.84 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:04.66 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:39.39 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:14.60 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:49.78 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:25.35 - (35.5)
3400m - 5:01.05 - (35.7)
3800m - 5:37.13 - (36.0)
4200m - 6:13.00 - (35.8)
4600m - 6:49.20 - (36.2)
5000m - 7:26.27 - (37.0)
22.67 6
14 72 Luiza  ZLOTKOWSKA POL POL 7:28.32200m - 21.48 - (21.4)
600m - 55.86 - (34.3)
1000m - 1:30.81 - (34.9)
1400m - 2:05.52 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:40.55 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:15.67 - (35.1)
2600m - 3:51.32 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:26.95 - (35.6)
3400m - 5:02.77 - (35.8)
3800m - 5:38.85 - (36.0)
4200m - 6:15.43 - (36.5)
4600m - 6:51.98 - (36.5)
5000m - 7:28.32 - (36.3)
24.72 5
15 84 Lada  ZADONSKAYA RUS RUS 7:28.75200m - 22.24 - (22.2)
600m - 57.37 - (35.1)
1000m - 1:31.69 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:05.85 - (34.1)
1800m - 2:40.74 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:16.06 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:51.55 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:26.97 - (35.4)
3400m - 5:02.55 - (35.5)
3800m - 5:38.59 - (36.0)
4200m - 6:14.83 - (36.2)
4600m - 6:51.53 - (36.7)
5000m - 7:28.75 - (37.2)
25.15 4
16 83 Anastasiya  VORONTSOVA RUS RUS 7:34.95200m - 22.19 - (22.1)
600m - 56.93 - (34.7)
1000m - 1:31.99 - (35.0)
1400m - 2:07.21 - (35.2)
1800m - 2:42.92 - (35.7)
2200m - 3:18.85 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:55.10 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:31.36 - (36.2)
3400m - 5:07.97 - (36.6)
3800m - 5:44.49 - (36.5)
4200m - 6:21.38 - (36.8)
4600m - 6:58.00 - (36.6)
5000m - 7:34.95 - (36.9)
31.35 3
17 11 Victoria  SPENCE CAN CAN 7:35.75200m - 22.39 - (22.3)
600m - 56.90 - (34.5)
1000m - 1:31.72 - (34.8)
1400m - 2:07.25 - (35.5)
1800m - 2:42.79 - (35.5)
2200m - 3:19.17 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:55.30 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:31.91 - (36.6)
3400m - 5:08.39 - (36.4)
3800m - 5:45.50 - (37.1)
4200m - 6:22.54 - (37.0)
4600m - 6:59.48 - (36.9)
5000m - 7:35.75 - (36.2)
32.15 2
18 67 Mari  HEMMER NOR NOR 7:35.92200m - 21.74 - (21.7)
600m - 55.75 - (34.0)
1000m - 1:30.14 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.61 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:39.34 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:14.36 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:50.13 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:26.18 - (36.0)
3400m - 5:03.55 - (37.3)
3800m - 5:40.53 - (36.9)
4200m - 6:17.67 - (37.1)
4600m - 6:56.29 - (38.6)
5000m - 7:35.92 - (39.6)
32.32 1
19 82 Yelena  SOKHRYAKOVA RUS RUS 7:36.76200m - 21.03 - (21.0)
600m - 54.02 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.73 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.47 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:37.98 - (35.5)
2200m - 3:14.28 - (36.3)
2600m - 3:51.06 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:28.27 - (37.2)
3400m - 5:05.58 - (37.3)
3800m - 5:43.26 - (37.6)
4200m - 6:21.41 - (38.1)
4600m - 6:59.11 - (37.7)
5000m - 7:36.76 - (37.6)
33.16 0