International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
January 19-20, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Rick  HUNT  (CAN)
Starter: Bruce  LANSER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:09 13:34 16℃ -7.7℃ 28%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Jan 19 2013 1:35PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 154 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:13.09200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 44.62 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.09 - (28.4)
100
2 106 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:13.67200m - 18.03 - (18.0)
600m - 45.16 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:13.67 - (28.5)
0.58 80
3 152 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:13.92200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 45.41 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:13.92 - (28.5)
0.83 70
4 112 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:14.13200m - 17.93 - (17.9)
600m - 45.02 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:14.13 - (29.1)
1.04 60
5 135 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:14.15200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 45.94 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.15 - (28.2)
1.06 50
6 139 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:14.24 (2) 200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 45.73 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.24 - (28.5)
1.15 45
7 145 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:14.24 (4) 200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 45.59 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.24 - (28.6)
1.15 40
8 133 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:14.62200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 45.57 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.62 - (29.0)
1.53 36
9 137 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:14.85200m - 17.77 - (17.7)
600m - 45.25 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.85 - (29.6)
1.76 32
10 114 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:15.10200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 45.80 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.10 - (29.3)
2.01 28
11 129 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:15.19200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 45.69 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.19 - (29.5)
2.10 24
12 132 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:15.22200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.00 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.22 - (29.2)
2.13 21
13 116 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:15.25200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 45.84 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.25 - (29.4)
2.16 18
14 143 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:15.38200m - 17.54 - (17.5)
600m - 44.80 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:15.38 - (30.5)
2.29 16
15 131 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:15.41200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 45.77 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.41 - (29.6)
2.32 14
16 149 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.69200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.20 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.69 - (29.4)
2.60 12
17 126 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:15.70200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.01 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.70 - (29.6)
2.61 10
18 111 Beixing  Wang CHN CHN 1:16.27200m - 17.83 - (17.8)
600m - 45.74 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.27 - (30.5)
3.18 8
19 130 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:16.89200m - 17.82 - (17.8)
600m - 46.02 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.89 - (30.8)
3.80 6
20 148 Yekaterina  Malysheva RUS RUS 1:17.51200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 47.12 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.51 - (30.3)
4.42 5