International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Erfurt
March 1-3, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:00 13:27 14.2℃ -5.8℃ 31%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 3 2013 1:42PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 88 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:15.34200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 45.75 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.34 - (29.5)
100
2 66 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:15.74200m - 18.63 - (18.6)
600m - 46.52 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.74 - (29.2)
0.40 80
3 76 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:15.79200m - 17.93 - (17.9)
600m - 45.84 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.79 - (29.9)
0.45 70
4 58 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.35200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 46.75 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.35 - (29.6)
1.01 60
5 47 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:16.64200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.45 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.64 - (30.1)
1.30 50
6 63 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:16.69200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 46.92 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.69 - (29.7)
1.35 45
7 18 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.76200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 46.60 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.76 - (30.1)
1.42 40
8 20 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:16.93200m - 18.20 - (18.2)
600m - 46.79 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (30.1)
1.59 36
9 53 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:17.10200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 46.36 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.10 - (30.7)
1.76 32
10 29 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:17.13200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.70 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.13 - (30.4)
1.79 28
11 16 Beixing  Wang CHN CHN 1:17.24200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 45.74 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:17.24 - (31.4)
1.90 24
12 91 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:17.41200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 46.34 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.41 - (31.0)
2.07 21
13 79 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:17.52200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.83 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.52 - (30.6)
2.18 18
14 44 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:18.07200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 46.89 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.07 - (31.1)
2.73 16
15 80 Yekaterina  Malysheva RUS RUS 1:18.18200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.31 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.18 - (30.8)
2.84 14
16 10 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:19.03200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 47.22 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.03 - (31.8)
3.69 12
17 46 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:19.04200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 46.95 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (32.0)
3.70 10
18 8 Anastasia  Bucsis CAN CAN 1:19.15200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 47.09 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.15 - (32.0)
3.81 8
19 12 Brittany  Schussler CAN CAN 1:19.50200m - 19.26 - (19.2)
600m - 48.48 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.50 - (31.0)
4.16 6
20 94 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED DQ200m - 17.86 - (17.8)
600m - 46.40 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.6)
0