International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Erfurt
March 1-3, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:26 14:59 13.8℃ -5.8℃ 32%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 3 2013 1:29PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 66 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:55.61300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 54.51 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.33 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:55.61 - (31.2)
100
2 62 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 1:58.32300m - 26.38 - (26.3)
700m - 55.42 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.84 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.32 - (32.4)
2.71 80
3 58 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:58.38300m - 25.95 - (25.9)
700m - 55.39 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:25.97 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.38 - (32.4)
2.77 70
4 70 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:58.75300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 55.78 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.40 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.75 - (32.3)
3.14 60
5 55 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:58.88300m - 26.38 - (26.3)
700m - 55.93 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.41 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.88 - (32.4)
3.27 50
6 29 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:58.95300m - 26.55 - (26.5)
700m - 55.75 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.17 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.95 - (32.7)
3.34 45
7 79 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:59.28300m - 26.00 - (26.0)
700m - 55.39 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.13 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.28 - (33.1)
3.67 40
8 9 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:59.31300m - 26.47 - (26.4)
700m - 55.83 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.88 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.31 - (32.4)
3.70 36
9 81 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:59.33300m - 25.94 - (25.9)
700m - 55.06 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.21 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.33 - (33.1)
3.72 32
10 63 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:59.39300m - 26.17 - (26.1)
700m - 55.34 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.26 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.39 - (33.1)
3.78 28
11 45 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:59.60300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 56.11 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.24 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.60 - (32.3)
3.99 24
12 11 Cindy  Klassen CAN CAN 1:59.88300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 55.91 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.75 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.88 - (33.1)
4.27 21
13 71 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 2:00.07300m - 26.75 - (26.7)
700m - 56.28 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.09 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.07 - (32.9)
4.46 18
14 82 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 2:00.35300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.51 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.24 - (30.7)
1500m - 2:00.35 - (33.1)
4.74 16
15 69 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 2:00.37300m - 26.45 - (26.4)
700m - 55.87 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.21 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.37 - (33.1)
4.76 14
16 12 Brittany  Schussler CAN CAN 2:01.59300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 55.73 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:27.32 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.59 - (34.2)
5.98 12
17 41 Masako  Hozumi JPN JPN 2:02.48300m - 28.13 - (28.1)
700m - 58.86 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.30 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:02.48 - (32.1)
6.87 10
18 49 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 2:02.80300m - 27.90 - (27.9)
700m - 58.32 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.10 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.80 - (32.7)
7.19 8
19 20 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 2:03.59300m - 26.21 - (26.2)
700m - 56.64 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.28 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:03.59 - (34.3)
7.98 6
20 67 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 2:03.71300m - 26.71 - (26.7)
700m - 56.62 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.78 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:03.71 - (34.9)
8.10 5