International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Harbin
December 15-16, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:12 16:46 14.3℃ -6℃ 41%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 15 2012 8:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 109 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:17.10200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 46.80 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.10 - (30.3)
100
2 105 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:17.14200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 46.55 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:17.14 - (30.5)
0.04 80
3 123 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:17.35200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.42 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (30.9)
0.25 70
4 127 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:17.55200m - 17.60 - (17.6)
600m - 45.83 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.55 - (31.7)
0.45 60
5 118 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.97200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.47 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:17.97 - (30.5)
0.87 50
6 130 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.98200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.74 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (31.2)
0.88 45
7 119 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:18.29200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 47.34 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.29 - (30.9)
1.19 40
8 132 Yekaterina  Malysheva RUS RUS 1:18.47200m - 18.54 - (18.5)
600m - 47.22 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.47 - (31.2)
1.37 36
9 103 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:18.64 (3) 200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 46.89 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.64 - (31.7)
1.54 32
10 126 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:18.64 (7) 200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 47.04 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.64 - (31.6)
1.54 28
11 104 Beixing  Wang CHN CHN 1:18.80200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 46.56 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.80 - (32.2)
1.70 24
12 120 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:19.09200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 47.12 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.09 - (31.9)
1.99 21
13 112 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:19.14200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 47.63 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.14 - (31.5)
2.04 18
14 115 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:19.51200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 47.89 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.51 - (31.6)
2.41 16
15 102 Anastasia  Bucsis CAN CAN 1:19.74200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.48 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.74 - (32.2)
2.64 14
16 113 Jennifer  Plate GER GER 1:19.85200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 47.41 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.85 - (32.4)
2.75 12
17 121 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:20.26200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.66 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.26 - (32.6)
3.16 10
18 133 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:20.39 3.29 8
19 131 Yuliya  Liteykina RUS RUS 1:20.51200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.72 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.51 - (32.7)
3.41 6
20 128 Seung-Ju  Park KOR KOR 1:20.53200m - 18.75 - (18.7)
600m - 47.77 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:20.53 - (32.7)
3.43 5
21 114 Denise  Roth GER GER 1:20.59200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 48.43 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:20.59 - (32.1)
3.49 4
22 122 Yukana  Nishina JPN JPN 1:21.16200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 48.02 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.16 - (33.1)
4.06 3
23 107 Shuai  Qi CHN CHN 1:21.19200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.74 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:21.19 - (33.4)
4.09 2
24 101 Danielle  Wotherspoon CAN CAN 1:21.28200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 47.89 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:21.28 - (33.3)
4.18 1
25 110 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.63200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 48.49 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.63 - (33.1)
4.53 0
26 117 Paola  Simionato ITA ITA 1:22.15200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 49.08 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.15 - (33.0)
5.05 0
27 129 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:22.37200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 48.73 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:22.37 - (33.6)
5.27 0
28 106 Peiyu  Jin CHN CHN WDR 0