International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Harbin
December 15-16, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Masaru  MOROZUMI  (JPN)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:12 16:42 14.1℃ -6.1℃ 40%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 16 2012 4:57PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 105 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.71 (7) 200m - 18.55 - (18.5)
600m - 46.51 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.71 - (30.2)
100
2 109 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:16.71 (8) 200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 46.26 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.71 - (30.4)
0.00 80
3 130 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.12200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 46.26 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.12 - (30.8)
0.41 70
4 126 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:17.26200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 46.36 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.26 - (30.9)
0.55 60
5 123 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:17.28200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.25 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.28 - (31.0)
0.57 50
6 127 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:17.48200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 45.85 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.48 - (31.6)
0.77 45
7 132 Yekaterina  Malysheva RUS RUS 1:17.63200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.71 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.63 - (30.9)
0.92 40
8 118 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.71200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 46.82 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.71 - (30.9)
1.00 36
9 103 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:17.98200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.62 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.98 - (31.3)
1.27 32
10 119 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:18.30200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.18 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.30 - (31.1)
1.59 28
11 104 Beixing  Wang CHN CHN 1:18.48200m - 18.20 - (18.2)
600m - 46.71 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.48 - (31.7)
1.77 24
12 112 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:18.63200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.35 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.63 - (31.2)
1.92 21
13 120 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:18.72200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 46.76 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.72 - (31.9)
2.01 18
14 102 Anastasia  Bucsis CAN CAN 1:19.37200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 47.23 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:19.37 - (32.1)
2.66 16
15 113 Jennifer  Plate GER GER 1:19.59200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 47.48 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.59 - (32.1)
2.88 14
16 121 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:19.65200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.43 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.65 - (32.2)
2.94 12
17 115 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:19.67200m - 18.86 - (18.8)
600m - 47.78 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.67 - (31.8)
2.96 10
18 133 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:20.20200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 47.86 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.20 - (32.3)
3.49 8
19 129 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:20.31200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 48.13 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.31 - (32.1)
3.60 6
20 122 Yukana  Nishina JPN JPN 1:20.43200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 47.61 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.43 - (32.8)
3.72 5
21 128 Seung-Ju  Park KOR KOR 1:20.45200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 48.10 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.45 - (32.3)
3.74 4
22 114 Denise  Roth GER GER 1:20.57200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 48.35 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.57 - (32.2)
3.86 3
23 131 Yuliya  Liteykina RUS RUS 1:20.61200m - 18.52 - (18.5)
600m - 47.59 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:20.61 - (33.0)
3.90 2
24 101 Danielle  Wotherspoon CAN CAN 1:21.72200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 48.06 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.72 - (33.6)
5.01 1
25 116 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:21.90200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 48.71 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.90 - (33.1)
5.19 0
26 110 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:22.43200m - 19.03 - (19.0)
600m - 49.22 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.43 - (33.2)
5.72 0