International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
November 16-18, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:40 15:09
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 18 2012 5:50PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 106 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:15.27200m - 17.78 - (17.7)
600m - 45.43 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.27 - (29.8)
100
2 23 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:15.41200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 45.97 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.41 - (29.4)
0.14 80
3 64 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:15.83200m - 18.31 - (18.3)
600m - 46.43 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:15.83 - (29.4)
0.56 70
4 71 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.89200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 46.36 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.89 - (29.5)
0.62 60
5 74 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:16.02200m - 18.02 - (18.0)
600m - 46.01 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.02 - (30.0)
0.75 50
6 103 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:16.52200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.20 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.52 - (30.3)
1.25 45
7 25 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:16.58200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.67 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.58 - (29.9)
1.31 40
8 54 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:16.71200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 46.18 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.71 - (30.5)
1.44 36
9 22 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:16.73200m - 18.09 - (18.1)
600m - 46.05 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.73 - (30.6)
1.46 32
10 12 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:16.85200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.21 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.85 - (30.6)
1.58 28
11 29 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:16.87200m - 18.49 - (18.4)
600m - 46.72 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.87 - (30.1)
1.60 24
12 92 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.15200m - 18.20 - (18.2)
600m - 46.36 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.15 - (30.7)
1.88 21
13 46 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.18200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 46.49 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.18 - (30.6)
1.91 18
14 95 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:17.22200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.67 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.22 - (30.5)
1.95 16
15 66 Anice  Das NED NED 1:17.29200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.37 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.29 - (30.9)
2.02 14
16 96 Yekaterina  Malysheva RUS RUS 1:17.52200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.66 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.52 - (30.8)
2.25 12
17 75 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 1:17.59200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 47.51 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.59 - (30.0)
2.32 10
18 32 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:17.70200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 46.86 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.70 - (30.8)
2.43 8
19 50 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:17.99200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.84 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.99 - (31.1)
2.72 6
20 99 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:18.63200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 47.91 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:18.63 - (30.7)
3.36 5