International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
November 16-18, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:10 16:39
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 18 2012 5:50PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 12 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:56.35300m - 25.47 - (25.4)
700m - 53.89 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.93 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.35 - (32.4)
100
2 71 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:56.42300m - 25.47 - (25.4)
700m - 53.89 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.09 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:56.42 - (32.3)
0.07 80
3 64 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:57.42300m - 25.83 - (25.8)
700m - 54.57 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.18 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.42 - (32.2)
1.07 70
4 35 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 1:58.03300m - 26.61 - (26.6)
700m - 55.96 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.07 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:58.03 - (31.9)
1.68 60
5 26 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:58.11300m - 26.93 - (26.9)
700m - 56.24 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.74 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.11 - (31.3)
1.76 50
6 68 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:58.77300m - 26.32 - (26.3)
700m - 55.49 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.42 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.77 - (32.3)
2.42 45
7 74 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:58.86300m - 25.14 - (25.1)
700m - 53.82 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.90 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:58.86 - (33.9)
2.51 40
8 83 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:59.07300m - 26.67 - (26.6)
700m - 56.04 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.70 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.07 - (32.3)
2.72 36
9 93 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:59.09300m - 27.52 - (27.5)
700m - 56.97 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.69 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.09 - (31.4)
2.74 32
10 14 Brittany  Schussler CAN CAN 1:59.43300m - 26.70 - (26.7)
700m - 56.08 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.78 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.43 - (32.6)
3.08 28
11 95 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:59.44300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 54.88 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.61 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.44 - (33.8)
3.09 24
12 85 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:59.65300m - 26.62 - (26.6)
700m - 55.90 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.64 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.65 - (33.0)
3.30 21
13 99 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 2:00.09300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 56.03 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.12 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.09 - (32.9)
3.74 18
14 29 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 2:00.34300m - 25.70 - (25.7)
700m - 54.69 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.99 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.34 - (34.3)
3.99 16
15 51 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 2:00.52300m - 26.50 - (26.5)
700m - 56.55 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:27.78 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.52 - (32.7)
4.17 14
16 11 Cindy  Klassen CAN CAN 2:00.70300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 56.07 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.34 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.70 - (33.3)
4.35 12
17 46 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 2:00.85300m - 26.29 - (26.3)
700m - 55.63 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.82 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.85 - (34.0)
4.50 10
18 91 Yevgenia  Dmitrieva RUS RUS 2:00.96300m - 26.86 - (26.8)
700m - 56.40 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.78 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.96 - (33.1)
4.61 8
19 80 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 2:01.21300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.49 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.13 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.21 - (33.0)
4.86 6
20 76 Linda  de Vries NED NED DQ300m - 26.33 - (26.3)
700m - 55.50 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.53 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.02 - (32.4)
0