International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Inzell
February 9-10, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Harrie  JANSSEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:45 15:31 13℃ -6℃ 43%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Feb 10 2013 3:32PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 152 Annouk  van der Weijden NED NED 4:08.81200m - 19.93 - (19.9)
600m - 51.36 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:22.98 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.17 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:27.57 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:00.57 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:34.06 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:08.81 - (34.7)
32
2 121 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:10.53200m - 20.51 - (20.5)
600m - 51.67 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:23.64 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.17 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.45 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:02.97 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:36.77 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:10.53 - (33.7)
1.72 27
3 155 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 4:10.73200m - 20.76 - (20.7)
600m - 53.14 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.92 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.89 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.83 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:04.91 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:37.91 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:10.73 - (32.8)
1.92 23
4 158 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:10.76200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.06 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.74 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:56.02 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.77 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:02.00 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:35.96 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:10.76 - (34.7)
1.95 19
5 128 Shoko  Fujimura JPN JPN 4:11.69200m - 20.25 - (20.2)
600m - 51.10 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.91 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:55.78 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:29.18 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:02.99 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:37.28 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:11.69 - (34.4)
2.88 15
6 108 Cindy  Klassen CAN CAN 4:11.94200m - 20.51 - (20.5)
600m - 51.30 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.88 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.30 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:28.16 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:01.64 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:36.03 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:11.94 - (35.9)
3.13 11
7 133 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 4:12.47200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 52.20 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.39 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.84 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.64 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.04 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:37.44 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:12.47 - (35.0)
3.66 9
8 103 Anna  Rokita AUT AUT 4:12.68200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 53.83 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:26.33 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.94 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.76 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:05.07 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:38.56 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:12.68 - (34.1)
3.87 7
9 161 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 4:13.37200m - 21.20 - (21.1)
600m - 54.16 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.13 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.04 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:33.28 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:06.55 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:40.09 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:13.37 - (33.2)
4.56 6
10 171 Maria  Lamb USA USA 4:13.61200m - 20.66 - (20.6)
600m - 53.22 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.91 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.97 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.19 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:05.43 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:39.21 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:13.61 - (34.4)
4.80 5
11 167 Tatiana  Ushakova RUS RUS 4:13.69200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 53.43 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:26.05 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.55 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:31.69 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.20 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.47 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:13.69 - (34.2)
4.88 4
12 132 Fuyo  Matsuoka JPN JPN 4:13.89200m - 20.96 - (20.9)
600m - 52.80 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.12 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.04 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.53 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:05.33 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:39.46 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:13.89 - (34.4)
5.08 3
13 142 Do-Yeong  Park KOR KOR 4:17.60200m - 20.79 - (20.7)
600m - 53.11 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.66 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:59.13 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:33.11 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.29 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:42.23 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:17.60 - (35.3)
8.79 2
14 168 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 4:19.10200m - 20.20 - (20.1)
600m - 51.65 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.15 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.49 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.54 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:05.07 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:41.86 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:19.10 - (37.2)
10.29 1
15 170 Petra  Acker USA USA 4:19.32200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 52.61 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.64 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.19 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.14 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:07.82 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:43.08 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:19.32 - (36.2)
10.51 0
16 119 Nicole  Beyer GER GER 4:19.61200m - 20.79 - (20.7)
600m - 53.11 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.16 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.54 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.00 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:09.69 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:44.81 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:19.61 - (34.8)
10.80 0
17 112 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 4:20.06200m - 21.04 - (21.0)
600m - 53.22 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.59 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.20 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.65 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:09.30 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:44.96 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:20.06 - (35.0)
11.25 0
18 124 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 4:20.23200m - 20.76 - (20.7)
600m - 53.73 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.90 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:01.12 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:35.33 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:09.99 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:45.12 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:20.23 - (35.0)
11.42 0
19 141 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 4:20.51200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.16 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.81 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:59.10 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:32.87 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:07.97 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:43.46 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:20.51 - (37.0)
11.70 0
20 140 Jung-Soo  Lim KOR KOR 4:20.67200m - 21.37 - (21.3)
600m - 54.02 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.98 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.42 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:34.51 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:09.47 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:45.06 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:20.67 - (35.5)
11.86 0
21 154 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 4:21.03200m - 20.66 - (20.6)
600m - 52.61 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.31 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:58.61 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.15 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:08.19 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:44.43 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:21.03 - (36.5)
12.22 0
22 172 Anna  Ringsred USA USA 4:21.21200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 53.86 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.20 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.23 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.42 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:09.93 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:44.90 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:21.21 - (36.3)
12.40 0
23 101 Brooke  Lochland AUS AUS 4:22.02200m - 21.52 - (21.5)
600m - 54.00 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.36 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:59.56 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.52 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:08.46 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:44.67 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:22.03 - (37.3)
13.22 0
24 137 Yelena  Urvantseva KAZ KAZ 4:24.92200m - 21.02 - (21.0)
600m - 53.88 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:28.04 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:02.85 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:37.37 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:12.31 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:48.21 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:24.92 - (36.7)
16.11 0
25 105 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 4:25.54200m - 21.18 - (21.1)
600m - 53.64 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.80 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.47 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.22 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.20 - (35.9)
2600m - 3:48.45 - (37.2)
3000m - 4:25.54 - (37.0)
16.73 0
26 169 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE 4:28.36200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 53.71 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:27.04 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.06 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:36.00 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:12.29 - (36.2)
2600m - 3:49.90 - (37.6)
3000m - 4:28.36 - (38.4)
19.55 0
27 115 Sara  Bak-Briand DEN DEN 4:33.77200m - 21.67 - (21.6)
600m - 54.73 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:28.47 - (33.7)
1400m - 2:02.92 - (34.4)
1800m - 2:38.45 - (35.5)
2200m - 3:15.34 - (36.8)
2600m - 3:53.64 - (38.2)
3000m - 4:33.77 - (40.1)
24.96 0
28 127 Ágota  Toth-Lykovcan HUN HUN 4:36.89200m - 20.54 - (20.5)
600m - 54.13 - (33.5)
1000m - 1:28.53 - (34.3)
1400m - 2:04.00 - (35.4)
1800m - 2:40.59 - (36.5)
2200m - 3:18.79 - (38.1)
2600m - 3:57.64 - (38.8)
3000m - 4:36.89 - (39.2)
28.08 0
29 160 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL DNS 0
29 117 Jennifer  Bay GER GER DNS 0