International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Kolomna
November 24-25, 2012

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Jacques  DE KONING  (NED)
Starter: Hartmut  WEIRAUCH  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:00 16:31 14.8℃ -6.3℃ 31.7%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 24 2012 6:06PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 42 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:55.03300m - 25.33 - (25.3)
700m - 53.92 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.54 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.03 - (31.5)
100
2 61 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:55.52300m - 26.04 - (26.0)
700m - 54.82 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.55 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.52 - (30.9)
0.49 80
3 8 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:56.16300m - 25.18 - (25.1)
700m - 53.58 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.55 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.16 - (32.6)
1.13 70
4 16 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:56.94300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 55.57 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.76 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:56.94 - (31.1)
1.91 60
5 34 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 1:57.05300m - 27.26 - (27.2)
700m - 56.52 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.37 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:57.05 - (30.6)
2.02 50
6 58 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:57.52300m - 27.15 - (27.1)
700m - 56.09 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.32 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.52 - (31.2)
2.49 45
7 59 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:57.68300m - 25.86 - (25.8)
700m - 55.17 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:25.60 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.68 - (32.0)
2.65 40
8 62 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:57.97300m - 26.17 - (26.1)
700m - 55.49 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.07 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:57.97 - (31.9)
2.94 36
9 40 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:57.99300m - 26.20 - (26.2)
700m - 55.25 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.88 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.99 - (32.1)
2.96 32
10 21 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 1:58.27300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.46 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.92 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.27 - (32.3)
3.24 28
11 50 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:58.28300m - 26.20 - (26.2)
700m - 54.94 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.73 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.28 - (32.5)
3.25 24
12 43 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:58.29300m - 24.94 - (24.9)
700m - 53.91 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:24.86 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.29 - (33.4)
3.26 21
13 51 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:58.56300m - 26.34 - (26.3)
700m - 55.62 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.15 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.56 - (32.4)
3.53 18
14 9 Brittany  Schussler CAN CAN 1:58.67300m - 26.49 - (26.4)
700m - 55.57 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.24 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.67 - (32.4)
3.64 16
15 29 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:58.71300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 55.71 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.65 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.71 - (32.0)
3.68 14
16 52 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:58.73300m - 26.12 - (26.1)
700m - 55.36 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.12 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.73 - (32.6)
3.70 12
17 5 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:58.81300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 56.26 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.76 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.81 - (32.0)
3.78 10
18 7 Cindy  Klassen CAN CAN 1:59.05300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 56.00 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.51 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:59.05 - (32.5)
4.02 8
19 54 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:59.10300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.63 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.66 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.10 - (32.4)
4.07 6
20 38 Lotte  van Beek NED NED DNF 0