International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Single Distances Championships 2013
March 21-24, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Trond  RATDAL  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:30 13:59 14.7℃ -5.5℃ 40%
Result 1000m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 23 2013 2:18PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 159 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:15.44200m - 17.69 - (17.6)
600m - 45.25 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.44 - (30.1)
37.720
2 149 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:15.71200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.36 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.71 - (29.3)
0.27 37.855
3 167 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:15.87200m - 17.92 - (17.9)
600m - 45.70 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.87 - (30.1)
0.43 37.935
4 109 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:16.02200m - 18.29 - (18.2)
600m - 46.11 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.02 - (29.9)
0.58 38.010
5 115 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:16.09200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 46.19 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.09 - (29.9)
0.65 38.045
6 170 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:16.10200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 45.72 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.10 - (30.4)
0.66 38.050
7 114 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:16.48200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 45.97 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:16.48 - (30.5)
1.04 38.240
8 144 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.67200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.84 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:16.67 - (29.8)
1.23 38.335
9 133 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:16.93200m - 17.80 - (17.8)
600m - 45.64 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (31.2)
1.49 38.465
10 162 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:17.27200m - 18.13 - (18.1)
600m - 46.25 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.27 - (31.0)
1.83 38.635
11 148 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:17.49200m - 18.00 - (18.0)
600m - 46.44 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.49 - (31.0)
2.05 38.745
12 117 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:17.51200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.75 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.51 - (30.7)
2.07 38.755
13 107 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:17.60200m - 18.21 - (18.2)
600m - 46.65 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.60 - (30.9)
2.16 38.800
14 130 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:17.76200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 46.68 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.76 - (31.0)
2.32 38.880
15 119 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:18.00200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 46.20 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.00 - (31.8)
2.56 39.000
16 129 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:18.11200m - 18.27 - (18.2)
600m - 46.80 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.11 - (31.3)
2.67 39.055
17 120 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.51200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 47.28 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.51 - (31.2)
3.07 39.255
18 105 Anastasia  Bucsis CAN CAN 1:18.75200m - 18.17 - (18.1)
600m - 46.86 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.75 - (31.8)
3.31 39.375
19 128 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:19.31200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.38 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:19.31 - (32.9)
3.87 39.655
20 140 Seung-Ju  Park KOR KOR 1:19.62200m - 18.74 - (18.7)
600m - 47.46 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:19.62 - (32.1)
4.18 39.810
21 171 Anna  Ringsred USA USA 1:20.22200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 48.67 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.22 - (31.5)
4.78 40.110
22 103 Svetlana  Radkevich BLR BLR 1:20.79200m - 18.40 - (18.4)
600m - 48.12 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.79 - (32.6)
5.35 40.395