International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Astana
November 30, December 1-2, 2013

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 5000m. Ladies Division B
Laptimes as of Dec 1 2013 11:38AM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
83 T. Ushakova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 22.05 22.0
600m 55.72 33.6
1000m 1:29.40 33.6
1400m 2:03.31 33.9
1800m 2:37.26 33.9
2200m 3:11.72 34.4
2600m 3:46.34 34.6
3000m 4:21.23 34.8
3400m 4:56.08 34.8
3800m 5:31.68 35.6
4200m 6:07.69 36.0
4600m 6:43.68 35.9
5000m 7:19.82 36.1
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
90 M. Lamb USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.04 21.0
600m 54.31 33.2
1000m 1:28.28 33.9
1400m 2:02.81 34.5
1800m 2:37.06 34.2
2200m 3:11.18 34.1
2600m 3:45.47 34.2
3000m 4:19.65 34.1
3400m 4:54.06 34.4
3800m 5:28.32 34.2
4200m 6:02.40 34.0
4600m 6:36.98 34.5
5000m 7:12.01 35.0
35 F. Matsuoka JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.27 21.2
600m 53.57 32.2
1000m 1:27.46 33.8
1400m 2:01.52 34.0
1800m 2:35.67 34.1
2200m 3:09.93 34.2
2600m 3:44.43 34.5
3000m 4:19.29 34.8
3400m 4:54.32 35.0
3800m 5:29.21 34.8
4200m 6:04.39 35.1
4600m 6:40.03 35.6
5000m 7:15.66 35.6
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
63 R. Meijer NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.53 20.5
600m 53.22 32.6
1000m 1:26.59 33.3
1400m 1:59.99 33.3
1800m 2:33.38 33.3
2200m 3:07.13 33.7
2600m 3:40.95 33.8
3000m 4:15.15 34.2
3400m 4:49.20 34.0
3800m 5:23.61 34.4
4200m 5:58.05 34.4
4600m 6:32.52 34.4
5000m 7:06.87 34.3
56 C. Achtereekte NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.55 20.5
600m 52.54 31.9
1000m 1:25.56 33.0
1400m 1:58.69 33.1
1800m 2:31.94 33.2
2200m 3:05.40 33.4
2600m 3:39.05 33.6
3000m 4:12.60 33.5
3400m 4:46.23 33.6
3800m 5:20.02 33.7
4200m 5:54.06 34.0
4600m 6:28.77 34.7
5000m 7:03.55 34.7
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
47 Y. Jun KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.27 21.2
600m 54.94 33.6
1000m 1:29.14 34.2
1400m 2:03.33 34.1
1800m 2:37.24 33.9
2200m 3:11.93 34.6
2600m 3:46.94 35.0
3000m 4:21.97 35.0
3400m 4:57.27 35.2
3800m 5:32.94 35.6
4200m 6:08.52 35.5
4600m 6:44.52 36.0
5000m 7:20.45 35.9
61 C. Kleibeuker NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.58 21.5
600m 55.06 33.4
1000m 1:28.98 33.9
1400m 2:02.17 33.1
1800m 2:35.28 33.1
2200m 3:08.77 33.4
2600m 3:42.15 33.3
3000m 4:15.61 33.4
3400m 4:49.17 33.5
3800m 5:22.86 33.6
4200m 5:56.75 33.8
4600m 6:30.50 33.7
5000m 7:04.30 33.8
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
9 J. Liu CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.66 20.6
600m 53.53 32.8
1000m 1:27.46 33.9
1400m 2:01.51 34.0
1800m 2:35.48 33.9
2200m 3:09.91 34.4
2600m 3:44.71 34.8
3000m 4:20.12 35.4
3400m 4:55.62 35.5
3800m 5:31.75 36.1
4200m 6:07.65 35.8
4600m 6:43.99 36.3
5000m 7:20.13 36.1
45 Y. Urvantseva KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.74 21.7
600m 56.93 35.1
1000m 1:33.14 36.2
1400m 2:09.34 36.2
1800m 2:45.25 35.9
2200m 3:21.17 35.9
2600m 3:57.72 36.5
3000m 4:34.56 36.8
3400m 5:12.35 37.7
3800m 5:50.78 38.4
4200m 6:29.70 38.9
4600m 7:09.88 40.1
5000m 7:51.36 41.4
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
53 D. Park KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.26 21.2
600m 56.32 35.0
1000m 1:31.68 35.3
1400m 2:06.17 34.4
1800m 2:40.32 34.1
2200m 3:14.94 34.6
2600m 3:49.30 34.3
3000m 4:24.31 35.0
3400m 4:59.07 34.7
3800m 5:34.19 35.1
4200m 6:09.43 35.2
4600m 6:44.47 35.0
5000m 7:19.17 34.6
84 L. Zadonskaya RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 22.25 22.2
600m 57.37 35.1
1000m 1:32.74 35.3
1400m 2:06.41 33.6
1800m 2:40.47 34.0
2200m 3:14.59 34.1
2600m 3:49.43 34.8
3000m 4:23.87 34.4
3400m 4:58.99 35.1
3800m 5:33.67 34.6
4200m 6:08.85 35.1
4600m 6:43.75 34.8
5000m 7:18.70 34.9
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
77 V. Filyushkina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.81 21.8
600m 55.73 33.9
1000m 1:30.01 34.2
1400m 2:04.53 34.5
1800m 2:38.79 34.2
2200m 3:12.96 34.1
2600m 3:47.35 34.3
3000m 4:22.09 34.7
3400m 4:56.78 34.6
3800m 5:31.97 35.1
4200m 6:07.54 35.5
4600m 6:43.14 35.5
5000m 7:18.77 35.6
4 N. Garrido CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.65 21.6
600m 54.96 33.3
1000m 1:28.54 33.5
1400m 2:02.36 33.8
1800m 2:36.27 33.9
2200m 3:10.65 34.3
2600m 3:45.42 34.7
3000m 4:20.34 34.9
3400m 4:55.25 34.9
3800m 5:30.39 35.1
4200m 6:06.21 35.8
4600m 6:42.52 36.3
5000m 7:19.08 36.5
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
1 A. Rokita AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.56 21.5
600m 56.24 34.6
1000m 1:30.03 33.7
1400m 2:04.54 34.5
1800m 2:38.84 34.2
2200m 3:13.43 34.5
2600m 3:48.07 34.6
3000m 4:22.69 34.6
3400m 4:57.28 34.5
3800m 5:31.87 34.5
4200m 6:06.70 34.8
4600m 6:41.65 34.9
5000m 7:16.46 34.8
85 P. Acker USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.95 21.9
600m 56.68 34.7
1000m 1:30.47 33.7
1400m 2:04.97 34.5
1800m 2:39.66 34.6
2200m 3:14.63 34.9
2600m 3:49.93 35.3
3000m 4:25.53 35.5
3400m 5:01.61 36.0
3800m 5:38.11 36.5
4200m 6:15.18 37.0
4600m 6:52.92 37.7
5000m 7:31.03 38.1
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
55 S. Yang KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 22.17 22.1
600m 56.08 33.9
1000m 1:29.57 33.4
1400m 2:03.73 34.1
1800m 2:37.78 34.0
2200m 3:11.54 33.7
2600m 3:45.55 34.0
3000m 4:19.46 33.9
3400m 4:54.33 34.8
3800m 5:29.16 34.8
4200m 6:04.59 35.4
4600m 6:40.18 35.5
5000m 7:15.98 35.8
74 A. Chernova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 22.02 22.0
600m 55.20 33.1
1000m 1:29.06 33.8
1400m 2:02.47 33.4
1800m 2:36.12 33.6
2200m 3:10.05 33.9
2600m 3:44.05 34.0
3000m 4:18.29 34.2
3400m 4:52.92 34.6
3800m 5:27.45 34.5
4200m 6:02.25 34.8
4600m 6:37.30 35.0
5000m 7:12.23 34.9
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
3 I. Blondin CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.49 21.4
600m 55.03 33.5
1000m 1:28.45 33.4
1400m 2:02.84 34.3
1800m 2:37.47 34.6
2200m 3:12.26 34.7
2600m 3:46.77 34.5
3000m 4:21.71 34.9
3400m 4:56.30 34.5
3800m 5:31.03 34.7
4200m 6:05.36 34.3
4600m 6:40.10 34.7
5000m 7:15.42 35.3
68 M. Hemmer NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.47 21.4
600m 55.31 33.8
1000m 1:29.40 34.0
1400m 2:03.75 34.3
1800m 2:38.07 34.3
2200m 3:12.59 34.5
2600m 3:47.30 34.7
3000m 4:21.83 34.5
3400m 4:56.55 34.7
3800m 5:31.02 34.4
4200m 6:05.66 34.6
4600m 6:39.81 34.1
5000m 7:13.46 33.6
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
28 F. Lollobrigida ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.09 21.0
600m 54.67 33.5
1000m 1:28.17 33.5
1400m 2:01.92 33.7
1800m 2:35.20 33.2
2200m 3:09.81 34.6
2600m 3:43.82 34.0
3000m 4:18.51 34.6
3400m 4:52.94 34.4
3800m 5:28.62 35.6
4200m 6:03.79 35.1
4600m 6:39.26 35.4
5000m 7:14.03 34.7
71 N. Czerwonka POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.08 21.0
600m 54.64 33.5
1000m 1:28.18 33.5
1400m 2:01.92 33.7
1800m 2:36.06 34.1
2200m 3:10.06 34.0
2600m 3:44.23 34.1
3000m 4:18.54 34.3
3400m 4:53.27 34.7
3800m 5:28.41 35.1
4200m 6:04.40 35.9
4600m 6:41.03 36.6
5000m 7:18.55 37.5
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
20 S. Beckert GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.85 21.8
600m 55.07 33.2
1000m 1:28.48 33.4
1400m 2:02.25 33.7
1800m 2:35.99 33.7
2200m 3:09.80 33.8
2600m 3:43.78 33.9
3000m 4:17.93 34.1
3400m 4:52.06 34.1
3800m 5:26.27 34.2
4200m 6:00.65 34.3
4600m 6:35.36 34.7
5000m 7:09.45 34.0
19 J. Bay GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.30 21.3
600m 54.00 32.7
1000m 1:27.98 33.9
1400m 2:02.33 34.3
1800m 2:37.06 34.7
2200m 3:11.71 34.6
2600m 3:46.62 34.9
3000m 4:21.67 35.0
3400m 4:57.09 35.4
3800m 5:32.74 35.6
4200m 6:08.80 36.0
4600m 6:44.80 36.0
5000m 7:20.51 35.7
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
2 J. Peeters BEL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.70 20.6
600m 53.89 33.1
1000m 1:28.04 34.1
1400m 2:02.27 34.2
1800m 2:36.34 34.0
2200m 3:10.98 34.6
2600m 3:45.47 34.4
3000m 4:20.64 35.1
3400m 4:56.38 35.7
3800m 5:33.05 36.6
4200m 6:10.26 37.2
4600m 6:48.01 37.7
5000m 7:26.24 38.2
66 A. van der Weijden NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.24 20.2
600m 53.10 32.8
1000m 1:27.18 34.0
1400m 2:01.19 34.0
1800m 2:35.27 34.0
2200m 3:08.96 33.6
2600m 3:42.73 33.7
3000m 4:16.36 33.6
3400m 4:50.06 33.6
3800m 5:23.81 33.7
4200m 5:57.75 33.9
4600m 6:31.56 33.8
5000m 7:05.59 34.0
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
6 B. Schussler CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.99 20.9
600m 54.20 33.2
1000m 1:28.36 34.1
1400m 2:02.76 34.4
1800m 2:36.50 33.7
2200m 3:10.57 34.0
2600m 3:45.30 34.7
3000m 4:20.57 35.2
3400m 4:55.94 35.3
3800m 5:32.11 36.1
4200m 6:09.84 37.7
4600m 6:47.47 37.6
5000m 7:25.27 37.7
72 K. Wozniak POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.59 21.5
600m 56.04 34.4
1000m 1:30.59 34.5
1400m 2:04.90 34.3
1800m 2:39.09 34.1
2200m 3:13.28 34.1
2600m 3:48.06 34.7
3000m 4:23.38 35.3
3400m 4:59.06 35.6
3800m 5:35.25 36.1
4200m 6:12.05 36.8
4600m 6:49.48 37.4
5000m 7:27.39 37.9
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
22 B. Kraus GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.42 21.4
600m 54.69 33.2
1000m 1:28.36 33.6
1400m 2:01.90 33.5
1800m 2:35.54 33.6
2200m 3:09.44 33.9
2600m 3:43.27 33.8
3000m 4:17.79 34.5
3400m 4:52.21 34.4
3800m 5:27.15 34.9
4200m 6:02.48 35.3
4600m 6:38.49 36.0
5000m 7:15.07 36.5
48 B. Kim KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.68 21.6
600m 55.66 33.9
1000m 1:29.77 34.1
1400m 2:03.43 33.6
1800m 2:37.47 34.0
2200m 3:11.51 34.0
2600m 3:45.76 34.2
3000m 4:19.94 34.1
3400m 4:54.36 34.4
3800m 5:28.64 34.2
4200m 6:02.84 34.1
4600m 6:36.81 33.9
5000m 7:09.99 33.1