International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Astana
November 30, December 1-2, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Melanie  SYMALLA  (GER)
Starter: Yong-Seok  OH  (KOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:28 14:59 15.9℃ -5.6℃ 36.8%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 1 2013 10:52AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 48 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 1:58.12300m - 27.46 - (27.4)
700m - 57.02 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.98 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:58.12 - (31.1)
25
2 75 Yevgeniya  Dmitriyeva RUS RUS 1:59.66300m - 26.68 - (26.6)
700m - 56.44 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.44 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.66 - (32.2)
1.54 19
3 67 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:59.71300m - 25.41 - (25.4)
700m - 54.59 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.21 - (31.6)
1500m - 1:59.71 - (33.5)
1.59 15
4 52 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 1:59.85300m - 26.72 - (26.7)
700m - 55.93 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.72 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.85 - (33.1)
1.73 11
5 34 Yuki  Matsuda JPN JPN 2:00.40300m - 26.04 - (26.0)
700m - 55.35 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.73 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.40 - (33.6)
2.28 8
6 56 Carlijn  Achtereekte NED NED 2:00.49300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.19 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.81 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:00.49 - (32.6)
2.37 6
7 12 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 2:00.50300m - 26.42 - (26.4)
700m - 56.21 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.60 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.50 - (32.9)
2.38 4
8 9 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:01.22300m - 26.50 - (26.5)
700m - 56.82 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.45 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.22 - (32.7)
3.10 2
9 74 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 2:01.60300m - 27.63 - (27.6)
700m - 57.94 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.25 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.60 - (32.3)
3.48 1
10 1 Anna  Rokita AUT AUT 2:01.61300m - 27.43 - (27.4)
700m - 57.71 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.14 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.61 - (32.4)
3.49 0
11 89 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 2:01.83300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 56.14 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.02 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:01.83 - (33.8)
3.71 0
12 55 Shin Young  Yang KOR KOR 2:02.29300m - 27.26 - (27.2)
700m - 57.16 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.91 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.29 - (33.3)
4.17 0
13 3 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 2:02.46300m - 27.09 - (27.0)
700m - 57.36 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.11 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.46 - (33.3)
4.34 0
14 72 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:02.98300m - 27.60 - (27.6)
700m - 57.77 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.37 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.98 - (33.6)
4.86 0
15 27 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 2:03.99300m - 27.13 - (27.1)
700m - 58.48 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:31.30 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:03.99 - (32.6)
5.87 0
16 4 Nicole  Garrido CAN CAN 2:04.03300m - 27.87 - (27.8)
700m - 58.62 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.60 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:04.03 - (33.4)
5.91 0
17 44 Tatyana  Sokirko KAZ KAZ 2:04.05300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 57.94 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.48 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.05 - (33.5)
5.93 0
18 68 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 2:05.69300m - 27.73 - (27.7)
700m - 58.65 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.36 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:05.69 - (34.3)
7.57 0
19 45 Yelena  Urvantseva KAZ KAZ 2:05.88300m - 27.91 - (27.9)
700m - 59.42 - (31.5)
1100m - 1:31.96 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:05.88 - (33.9)
7.76 0
20 15 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 2:07.46300m - 27.42 - (27.4)
700m - 59.12 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:32.79 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:07.46 - (34.6)
9.34 0