International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
December 6-8, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Andrè  de VRIES  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:30 10:53 15.9℃ -4℃ 31.5
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 8 2013 5:18PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 269 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 1:18.09200m - 18.86 - (18.8)
600m - 47.55 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.09 - (30.5)
25
2 250 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:18.85200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.40 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:18.85 - (30.4)
0.76 19
3 311 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:18.91200m - 18.32 - (18.3)
600m - 47.28 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.91 - (31.6)
0.82 15
4 218 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:19.05200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.94 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.05 - (31.1)
0.96 11
5 261 Bo-Ra  Lee KOR KOR 1:19.06200m - 18.35 - (18.3)
600m - 46.89 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:19.06 - (32.1)
0.97 8
6 300 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 1:19.51200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 48.06 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.51 - (31.4)
1.42 6
7 292 Yevgeniya  Dmitriyeva RUS RUS 1:19.52200m - 19.07 - (19.0)
600m - 48.46 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.52 - (31.0)
1.43 4
8 257 Jee-Min  Ahn KOR KOR 1:19.60200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.89 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.60 - (31.7)
1.51 2
9 304 Rebekah  Bradford USA USA 1:19.71200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.26 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.71 - (32.4)
1.62 1
10 215 Shuai  Qi CHN CHN 1:19.83200m - 18.59 - (18.5)
600m - 47.28 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:19.83 - (32.5)
1.74 0
11 234 Denise  Roth GER GER 1:20.31200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 47.63 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:20.31 - (32.6)
2.22 0
12 243 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:20.37200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 47.58 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.37 - (24.2)
2.28 0
13 227 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:20.40200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 49.22 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.40 - (31.1)
2.31 0
14 223 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:20.63200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 48.09 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.63 - (32.5)
2.54 0
15 238 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:20.78200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 48.26 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.78 - (32.5)
2.69 0
16 208 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 1:20.93200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 47.98 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.93 - (32.9)
2.84 0
17 301 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE 1:21.11200m - 19.22 - (19.2)
600m - 49.07 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.11 - (32.0)
3.02 0
18 255 Tatyana  Sokirko KAZ KAZ 1:21.33200m - 19.48 - (19.4)
600m - 49.39 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.33 - (31.9)
3.24 0
19 204 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:21.54200m - 19.42 - (19.4)
600m - 49.31 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.54 - (32.2)
3.45 0
20 308 Elli  Ochowicz USA USA 1:44.62200m - 34.17 - (34.1)
600m - 1:11.81 - (37.6)
1000m - 1:44.62 - (32.8)
26.53 0