International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Berlin
December 6-8, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Roman  DANILOV  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:02 11:37 16.3℃ -3.9℃ 28.9
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 8 2013 5:18PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 276 Jorien  ter Mors NED NED 1:54.88300m - 25.87 - (25.8)
700m - 54.30 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.93 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.88 - (30.9)
25
2 280 Jorien  Voorhuis NED NED 1:57.93300m - 26.35 - (26.3)
700m - 55.79 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.16 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.93 - (31.7)
3.05 19
3 207 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:58.29300m - 26.34 - (26.3)
700m - 55.65 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.34 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.29 - (31.9)
3.41 15
4 293 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:58.55300m - 26.44 - (26.4)
700m - 55.90 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.33 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.55 - (32.2)
3.67 11
5 218 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 2:00.72300m - 26.48 - (26.4)
700m - 56.07 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.61 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:00.72 - (33.1)
5.84 8
6 213 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 2:00.74300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 56.60 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.82 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.74 - (32.9)
5.86 6
7 203 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:00.80 (1) 300m - 27.13 - (27.1)
700m - 56.95 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.11 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.80 - (32.6)
5.92 4
8 245 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 2:00.80 (4) 300m - 26.31 - (26.3)
700m - 56.06 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.50 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:00.80 - (33.3)
5.92 2
9 266 Shin Young  Yang KOR KOR 2:00.90300m - 27.10 - (27.1)
700m - 56.76 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.07 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.90 - (32.8)
6.02 1
10 263 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 2:00.94300m - 27.05 - (27.0)
700m - 56.81 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.13 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.94 - (32.8)
6.06 0
11 246 Yuki  Matsuda JPN JPN 2:01.14300m - 26.15 - (26.1)
700m - 55.69 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.23 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.14 - (33.9)
6.26 0
12 202 Anna  Rokita AUT AUT 2:01.33300m - 27.16 - (27.1)
700m - 57.50 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.82 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:01.33 - (32.5)
6.45 0
13 282 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 2:02.18300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 56.68 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.41 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.18 - (33.7)
7.30 0
14 307 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 2:02.25300m - 26.58 - (26.5)
700m - 57.09 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:28.76 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.25 - (33.4)
7.37 0
15 284 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 2:02.29300m - 27.80 - (27.8)
700m - 58.68 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.24 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:02.29 - (32.0)
7.41 0
16 300 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 2:02.43300m - 26.47 - (26.4)
700m - 56.47 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.55 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.43 - (33.8)
7.55 0
17 288 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:03.36300m - 27.54 - (27.5)
700m - 57.91 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.88 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:03.36 - (33.4)
8.48 0
18 302 Petra  Acker USA USA 2:03.48300m - 28.19 - (28.1)
700m - 59.02 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.59 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:03.48 - (32.8)
8.60 0
19 227 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 2:03.79300m - 27.15 - (27.1)
700m - 57.52 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.76 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.79 - (34.0)
8.91 0
20 283 Camilla-Hallås  Farestveit NOR NOR 2:03.88300m - 27.96 - (27.9)
700m - 58.56 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.44 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.88 - (33.4)
9.00 0
21 301 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE 2:04.12300m - 27.24 - (27.2)
700m - 57.45 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.66 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:04.12 - (34.4)
9.24 0
22 204 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 2:04.55300m - 27.53 - (27.5)
700m - 58.58 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:30.58 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.55 - (33.9)
9.67 0
23 255 Tatyana  Sokirko KAZ KAZ 2:04.69300m - 27.45 - (27.4)
700m - 58.43 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.94 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.69 - (33.7)
9.81 0
24 237 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 2:06.49300m - 27.38 - (27.3)
700m - 59.01 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:32.10 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:06.49 - (34.3)
11.61 0
25 221 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 2:09.51300m - 27.85 - (27.8)
700m - 1:00.02 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:34.17 - (34.1)
1500m - 2:09.51 - (35.3)
14.63 0
26 209 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN WDR 0