International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
November 8-10, 2013

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 3000m. Ladies Division B
Laptimes as of Nov 9 2013 8:36PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
22 J. Liu CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.23 20.2
600m 51.15 30.9
1000m 1:23.22 32.0
1400m 1:56.46 33.2
1800m 2:30.57 34.1
2200m 3:05.32 34.7
2600m 3:40.36 35.0
3000m 4:16.12 35.7
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
1 B. Lochland AUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.58 21.5
600m 53.78 32.2
1000m 1:25.91 32.1
1400m 1:58.93 33.0
1800m 2:33.13 34.2
2200m 3:08.69 35.5
2600m 3:45.55 36.8
3000m 4:23.54 37.9
9 N. Garrido CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.80 20.8
600m 52.24 31.4
1000m 1:24.09 31.8
1400m 1:56.33 32.2
1800m 2:28.91 32.5
2200m 3:01.93 33.0
2600m 3:35.58 33.6
3000m 4:10.14 34.5
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
5 T. Mikhailova BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.50 20.5
600m 52.67 32.1
1000m 1:24.69 32.0
1400m 1:57.60 32.9
1800m 2:31.46 33.8
2200m 3:05.95 34.4
2600m 3:41.60 35.6
3000m 4:18.72 37.1
33 S. Alusalu EST
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.35 21.3
600m 54.20 32.8
1000m 1:27.45 33.2
1400m 2:01.35 33.8
1800m 2:35.85 34.5
2200m 3:10.35 34.5
2600m 3:45.01 34.6
3000m 4:20.12 35.1
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
32 S. Bak-Briand DEN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.93 21.9
600m 54.42 32.4
1000m 1:26.93 32.5
1400m 2:00.00 33.0
1800m 2:33.53 33.5
2200m 3:07.86 34.3
2600m 3:43.29 35.4
3000m 4:18.89 35.5
100 D. Oltean ROU
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.82 20.8
600m 53.43 32.6
1000m 1:25.96 32.5
1400m 1:58.80 32.8
1800m 2:31.97 33.1
2200m 3:05.67 33.6
2600m 3:40.25 34.5
3000m 4:15.37 35.1
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
68 Y. Jun KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.40 20.3
600m 51.17 30.7
1000m 1:22.46 31.2
1400m 1:55.47 33.0
1800m 2:29.58 34.1
2200m 3:04.47 34.8
2600m 3:38.95 34.4
3000m 4:13.42 34.4
98 K. Wozniak POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.47 20.4
600m 50.72 30.2
1000m 1:21.33 30.6
1400m 1:52.40 31.0
1800m 2:23.94 31.5
2200m 2:56.08 32.1
2600m 3:29.66 33.5
3000m 4:04.82 35.1
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
49 F. Lollobrigida ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.86 19.8
600m 50.42 30.5
1000m 1:21.42 31.0
1400m 1:53.39 31.9
1800m 2:26.08 32.6
2200m 2:59.41 33.3
2600m 3:33.33 33.9
3000m 4:07.47 34.1
123 A. Ringsred USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.42 20.4
600m 52.00 31.5
1000m 1:24.02 32.0
1400m 1:56.76 32.7
1800m 2:29.92 33.1
2200m 3:03.78 33.8
2600m 3:38.29 34.5
3000m 4:13.92 35.6
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
92 C. Farestveit NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.48 21.4
600m 53.98 32.5
1000m 1:26.18 32.2
1400m 1:59.07 32.8
1800m 2:32.06 32.9
2200m 3:05.18 33.1
2600m 3:38.51 33.3
3000m 4:12.22 33.7
76 S. Yang KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.30 21.3
600m 51.89 30.5
1000m 1:22.56 30.6
1400m 1:53.79 31.2
1800m 2:26.07 32.2
2200m 2:59.53 33.4
2600m 3:34.11 34.5
3000m 4:09.54 35.4
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
73 S. Noh KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.34 20.3
600m 52.05 31.7
1000m 1:23.98 31.9
1400m 1:56.10 32.1
1800m 2:28.33 32.2
2200m 3:01.10 32.7
2600m 3:34.53 33.4
3000m 4:08.71 34.1
114 J. Östlund SWE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.34 20.3
600m 52.24 31.9
1000m 1:25.04 32.8
1400m 1:57.93 32.8
1800m 2:31.42 33.4
2200m 3:05.85 34.4
2600m 3:41.32 35.4
3000m 4:18.63 37.3
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
31 N. Zdráhalova CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.57 20.5
600m 53.16 32.5
1000m 1:26.54 33.3
1400m 2:00.93 34.3
1800m 2:35.52 34.5
2200m 3:10.45 34.9
2600m 3:45.63 35.1
3000m 4:20.20 34.5
66 Y. Urvantseva KAZ
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.76 20.7
600m 52.68 31.9
1000m 1:24.86 32.1
1400m 1:57.56 32.7
1800m 2:30.89 33.3
2200m 3:04.85 33.9
2600m 3:38.98 34.1
3000m 4:13.14 34.1
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
112 L. Zadonskaya RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.57 20.5
600m 52.77 32.2
1000m 1:25.44 32.6
1400m 1:58.38 32.9
1800m 2:31.39 33.0
2200m 3:04.52 33.1
2600m 3:38.33 33.8
3000m 4:12.78 34.4
36 J. Bay GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.33 20.3
600m 51.03 30.7
1000m 1:22.68 31.6
1400m 1:55.04 32.3
1800m 2:27.54 32.4
2200m 3:00.29 32.7
2600m 3:33.26 32.9
3000m 4:06.02 32.7
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
41 I. Ost GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.34 20.3
600m 51.55 31.2
1000m 1:23.19 31.6
1400m 1:55.66 32.4
1800m 2:28.48 32.8
2200m 3:02.23 33.7
2600m 3:37.18 34.9
3000m 4:13.90 36.7
99 L. Zlotkowska POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.38 20.3
600m 51.77 31.3
1000m 1:23.44 31.6
1400m 1:54.96 31.5
1800m 2:26.70 31.7
2200m 2:58.45 31.7
2600m 3:30.87 32.4
3000m 4:03.68 32.8
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
104 V. Filyushkina RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.78 20.7
600m 52.51 31.7
1000m 1:24.69 32.1
1400m 1:57.47 32.7
1800m 2:30.19 32.7
2200m 3:03.08 32.8
2600m 3:36.44 33.3
3000m 4:09.98 33.5
51 M. Hozumi JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.68 20.6
600m 51.56 30.8
1000m 1:22.89 31.3
1400m 1:54.60 31.7
1800m 2:26.66 32.0
2200m 2:59.08 32.4
2600m 3:31.78 32.6
3000m 4:04.74 32.9
Pair 13
Innerlane Outerlane
115 P. Acker USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.83 20.8
600m 52.49 31.6
1000m 1:24.54 32.0
1400m 1:57.05 32.5
1800m 2:29.90 32.8
2200m 3:03.25 33.3
2600m 3:37.25 34.0
3000m 4:13.05 35.8
60 M. Takagi JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.71 20.7
600m 51.93 31.2
1000m 1:23.40 31.4
1400m 1:55.00 31.5
1800m 2:27.05 32.0
2200m 2:59.86 32.8
2600m 3:33.74 33.8
3000m 4:08.49 34.7
Pair 14
Innerlane Outerlane
3 A. Rokita AUT
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.34 20.3
600m 51.37 31.0
1000m 1:22.19 30.8
1400m 1:53.78 31.5
1800m 2:25.82 32.0
2200m 2:58.84 33.0
2600m 3:32.90 34.0
3000m 4:08.51 35.6
52 S. Ishizawa JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.64 20.6
600m 51.55 30.9
1000m 1:23.17 31.6
1400m 1:55.07 31.8
1800m 2:27.14 32.0
2200m 2:59.34 32.2
2600m 3:31.83 32.4
3000m 4:04.30 32.4
Pair 15
Innerlane Outerlane
18 B. Tutt CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.68 20.6
600m 52.74 32.0
1000m 1:25.03 32.2
1400m 1:57.33 32.2
1800m 2:29.80 32.4
2200m 3:02.72 32.9
2600m 3:36.19 33.4
3000m 4:10.54 34.3
102 A. Chernova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.99 20.9
600m 52.71 31.7
1000m 1:24.87 32.1
1400m 1:56.64 31.7
1800m 2:29.18 32.5
2200m 3:01.92 32.7
2600m 3:34.93 33.0
3000m 4:08.34 33.4
Pair 16
Innerlane Outerlane
74 D. Park KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.49 20.4
600m 52.04 31.5
1000m 1:24.40 32.3
1400m 1:56.98 32.5
1800m 2:29.67 32.6
2200m 3:03.07 33.4
2600m 3:36.67 33.5
3000m 4:10.25 33.5
124 J. Rookard USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.14 20.1
600m 50.51 30.3
1000m 1:21.84 31.3
1400m 1:53.79 31.9
1800m 2:25.96 32.1
2200m 2:58.55 32.5
2600m 3:31.78 33.2
3000m 4:05.84 34.0
Pair 17
Innerlane Outerlane
12 L. McGuire CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 21.30 21.3
600m 53.35 32.0
1000m 1:25.80 32.4
1400m 1:59.15 33.3
1800m 2:33.47 34.3
2200m 3:08.85 35.3
2600m 3:45.07 36.2
3000m 4:21.41 36.3
40 B. Kraus GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.73 20.7
600m 51.93 31.1
1000m 1:22.90 30.9
1400m 1:54.05 31.1
1800m 2:25.82 31.7
2200m 2:58.24 32.4
2600m 3:31.76 33.5
3000m 4:06.30 34.5
Pair 18
Innerlane Outerlane
4 J. Peeters BEL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.38 20.3
600m 51.06 30.6
1000m 1:22.27 31.2
1400m 1:54.59 32.3
1800m 2:27.21 32.6
2200m 3:00.32 33.1
2600m 3:33.49 33.1
3000m 4:07.34 33.8
93 M. Hemmer NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.68 20.6
600m 51.96 31.2
1000m 1:24.24 32.2
1400m 1:56.89 32.6
1800m 2:29.80 32.9
2200m 3:02.82 33.0
2600m 3:36.13 33.3
3000m 4:09.54 33.4
Pair 19
Innerlane Outerlane
54 A. Kikuchi JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.87 19.8
600m 50.54 30.6
1000m 1:21.88 31.3
1400m 1:54.03 32.1
1800m 2:26.52 32.4
2200m 2:59.47 32.9
2600m 3:32.97 33.5
3000m 4:06.27 33.3
96 N. Czerwonka POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 20.32 20.3
600m 50.59 30.2
1000m 1:21.46 30.8
1400m 1:52.77 31.3
1800m 2:24.62 31.8
2200m 2:57.24 32.6
2600m 3:31.17 33.9
3000m 4:06.38 35.2