International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
November 8-10, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Darrell  HAACK  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:30 11:57 17.3℃ -7.5℃ 29
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 10 2013 7:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 122 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:13.23200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.46 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.23 - (28.7)
100
2 86 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:13.36200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 45.28 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.36 - (28.0)
0.13 80
3 116 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:13.70200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 44.75 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.70 - (28.9)
0.47 70
4 72 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:14.19200m - 17.51 - (17.5)
600m - 44.37 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:14.19 - (29.8)
0.96 60
5 103 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:14.28200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 44.68 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:14.28 - (29.6)
1.05 50
6 77 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:14.36200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 45.14 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.36 - (29.2)
1.13 45
7 90 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:14.46200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 46.00 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:14.46 - (28.4)
1.23 40
8 24 Beixing  Wang CHN CHN 1:14.59200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.86 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.59 - (29.7)
1.36 36
9 38 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:14.78200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 44.89 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.78 - (29.8)
1.55 32
10 14 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:15.00200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 45.50 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.00 - (29.5)
1.77 28
11 55 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:15.04 (0) 200m - 18.03 - (18.0)
600m - 45.46 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:15.04 - (29.5)
1.81 24
12 107 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:15.04 (1) 200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 45.65 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.04 - (29.3)
1.81 21
13 25 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:15.05200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.90 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:15.05 - (30.1)
1.82 18
14 29 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:15.07200m - 17.90 - (17.9)
600m - 45.55 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.07 - (29.5)
1.84 16
15 109 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:15.13200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 46.13 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.13 - (29.0)
1.90 14
16 63 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:15.33200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 45.45 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:15.33 - (29.8)
2.10 12
17 88 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:15.41200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 45.56 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.41 - (29.8)
2.18 10
18 81 Manon  Kamminga NED NED 1:16.03200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 46.29 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.03 - (29.7)
2.80 8
19 56 Yuki  Matsuda JPN JPN 1:16.85200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 46.78 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.85 - (30.0)
3.62 6
20 20 Jia  Ji CHN CHN 1:18.13200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.60 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.13 - (30.5)
4.90 5