International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
November 8-10, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Bruce  LANSER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:26 18:16 17℃ -6.8℃ 32
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 10 2013 7:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 122 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:53.37300m - 25.05 - (25.0)
700m - 52.87 - (27.8)
1100m - 1:22.32 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:53.37 - (31.0)
25
2 116 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:53.75300m - 25.79 - (25.7)
700m - 53.73 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.69 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:53.75 - (31.0)
0.38 19
3 59 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 1:56.06300m - 26.20 - (26.2)
700m - 54.45 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:24.26 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.06 - (31.8)
2.69 15
4 61 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:56.39300m - 26.28 - (26.2)
700m - 55.25 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.13 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.39 - (31.2)
3.02 11
5 39 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:56.78 (0) 300m - 25.68 - (25.6)
700m - 54.39 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.41 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.78 - (32.3)
3.41 8
6 29 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:56.78 (4) 300m - 25.17 - (25.1)
700m - 53.74 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.22 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:56.78 - (32.5)
3.41 6
7 73 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 1:56.85 (5) 300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 55.72 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.52 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:56.85 - (31.3)
3.48 4
8 55 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:56.85 (6) 300m - 25.22 - (25.2)
700m - 53.71 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.03 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:56.85 - (32.8)
3.48 2
9 124 Jilleanne  Rookard USA USA 1:57.23300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 54.87 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:25.20 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.23 - (32.0)
3.86 1
10 96 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:57.62300m - 26.89 - (26.8)
700m - 55.81 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.89 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:57.62 - (31.7)
4.25 0
11 76 Shin Young  Yang KOR KOR 1:57.81300m - 26.90 - (26.9)
700m - 55.67 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.71 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:57.81 - (32.1)
4.44 0
12 28 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:57.99300m - 26.00 - (26.0)
700m - 55.07 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.67 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.99 - (32.3)
4.62 0
13 56 Yuki  Matsuda JPN JPN 1:58.05300m - 25.76 - (25.7)
700m - 54.55 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.51 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.05 - (32.5)
4.68 0
14 63 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:58.14300m - 25.93 - (25.9)
700m - 55.02 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.20 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:58.14 - (32.9)
4.77 0
15 47 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:58.62300m - 26.54 - (26.5)
700m - 56.25 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.22 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.62 - (31.4)
5.25 0
16 18 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:58.65300m - 26.07 - (26.0)
700m - 55.66 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.25 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.65 - (32.4)
5.28 0
17 4 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 1:58.96300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 55.99 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:26.61 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:58.96 - (32.3)
5.59 0
18 98 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 1:59.10300m - 26.82 - (26.8)
700m - 55.98 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.45 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:59.10 - (32.6)
5.73 0
19 91 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:59.12300m - 26.24 - (26.2)
700m - 55.33 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.33 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.12 - (32.7)
5.75 0
20 3 Anna  Rokita AUT AUT 1:59.47300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 56.53 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.33 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.47 - (32.1)
6.10 0
21 120 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:59.79300m - 26.19 - (26.1)
700m - 55.51 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.56 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.79 - (33.2)
6.42 0
22 113 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 2:00.21300m - 26.20 - (26.2)
700m - 55.62 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.89 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.21 - (33.3)
6.84 0
23 102 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 2:00.34300m - 27.85 - (27.8)
700m - 57.67 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.41 - (30.7)
1500m - 2:00.34 - (31.9)
6.97 0
24 17 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 2:00.45300m - 26.75 - (26.7)
700m - 56.18 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.10 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.45 - (33.3)
7.08 0
25 93 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 2:00.49300m - 27.29 - (27.2)
700m - 57.17 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.14 - (30.9)
1500m - 2:00.49 - (32.3)
7.12 0
26 5 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 2:00.59300m - 27.14 - (27.1)
700m - 56.80 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.61 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.59 - (32.9)
7.22 0
27 20 Jia  Ji CHN CHN 2:00.96300m - 26.71 - (26.7)
700m - 56.44 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.78 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.96 - (33.1)
7.59 0
28 114 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE 2:01.08300m - 26.16 - (26.1)
700m - 55.33 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.73 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.08 - (34.3)
7.71 0
29 65 Tatyana  Sokirko KAZ KAZ 2:01.42300m - 26.65 - (26.6)
700m - 56.74 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.40 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.42 - (33.0)
8.05 0
30 31 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 2:03.22300m - 26.96 - (26.9)
700m - 57.57 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.01 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:03.22 - (33.2)
9.85 0
31 92 Camilla  Farestveit NOR NOR DQ300m - 27.47 - (27.4)
700m - 56.92 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.60 - (30.6)
1500m - 2:00.30 - (32.7)
0