International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Calgary
November 8-10, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Bruce  LANSER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:51 18:58 16℃ -7.7℃ 33
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 10 2013 7:25PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 99 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 4:03.68200m - 20.38 - (20.3)
600m - 51.77 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.44 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:54.96 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:26.70 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:58.45 - (31.7)
2600m - 3:30.87 - (32.4)
3000m - 4:03.68 - (32.8)
32
2 52 Shiho  Ishizawa JPN JPN 4:04.30200m - 20.64 - (20.6)
600m - 51.55 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.17 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.07 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:27.14 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:59.34 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:31.83 - (32.4)
3000m - 4:04.30 - (32.4)
0.62 27
3 51 Masako  Hozumi JPN JPN 4:04.74200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 51.56 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.89 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:54.60 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:26.66 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:59.08 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:31.78 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:04.74 - (32.9)
1.06 23
4 98 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 4:04.82200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 50.72 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.33 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:52.40 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:23.94 - (31.5)
2200m - 2:56.08 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:29.66 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:04.82 - (35.1)
1.14 19
5 124 Jilleanne  Rookard USA USA 4:05.84200m - 20.14 - (20.1)
600m - 50.51 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:21.84 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:53.79 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:25.96 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:58.55 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:31.78 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:05.84 - (34.0)
2.16 15
6 36 Jennifer  Bay GER GER 4:06.02200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 51.03 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.68 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.04 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:27.54 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.29 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:33.26 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:06.02 - (32.7)
2.34 11
7 54 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 4:06.27200m - 19.87 - (19.8)
600m - 50.54 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:21.88 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:54.03 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:26.52 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:59.47 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:32.97 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:06.27 - (33.3)
2.59 9
8 40 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:06.30200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 51.93 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:22.90 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:54.05 - (31.1)
1800m - 2:25.82 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:58.24 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:31.76 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:06.30 - (34.5)
2.62 7
9 96 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:06.38200m - 20.32 - (20.3)
600m - 50.59 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.46 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:52.77 - (31.3)
1800m - 2:24.62 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:57.24 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:31.17 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:06.38 - (35.2)
2.70 6
10 4 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:07.34200m - 20.38 - (20.3)
600m - 51.06 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:22.27 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:54.59 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:27.21 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:00.32 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:33.49 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:07.34 - (33.8)
3.66 5
11 49 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 4:07.47200m - 19.86 - (19.8)
600m - 50.42 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.42 - (31.0)
1400m - 1:53.39 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:26.08 - (32.6)
2200m - 2:59.41 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:33.33 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:07.47 - (34.1)
3.79 4
12 102 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 4:08.34200m - 20.99 - (20.9)
600m - 52.71 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.87 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.64 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:29.18 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.92 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:34.93 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:08.34 - (33.4)
4.66 3
13 60 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 4:08.49200m - 20.71 - (20.7)
600m - 51.93 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.40 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:55.00 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:27.05 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:59.86 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:33.74 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:08.49 - (34.7)
4.81 2
14 3 Anna  Rokita AUT AUT 4:08.51200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 51.37 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:22.19 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:53.78 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:25.82 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:58.84 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:32.90 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:08.51 - (35.6)
4.83 1
15 73 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 4:08.71200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 52.05 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:23.98 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.10 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.33 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:01.10 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:34.53 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:08.71 - (34.1)
5.03 0
16 76 Shin Young  Yang KOR KOR 4:09.54 (5) 200m - 21.30 - (21.3)
600m - 51.89 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:22.56 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:53.79 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:26.07 - (32.2)
2200m - 2:59.53 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:34.11 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:09.54 - (35.4)
5.86 0
17 93 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 4:09.54 (8) 200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 51.96 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:24.24 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.89 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:29.80 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:02.82 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:36.13 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.54 - (33.4)
5.86 0
18 104 Viktoriya  Filyushkina RUS RUS 4:09.98200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 52.51 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.69 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.47 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.19 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.08 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:36.44 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.98 - (33.5)
6.30 0
19 9 Nicole  Garrido CAN CAN 4:10.14200m - 20.80 - (20.8)
600m - 52.24 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:24.09 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.33 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:28.91 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.93 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:35.58 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:10.14 - (34.5)
6.46 0
20 74 Do-Young  Park KOR KOR 4:10.25200m - 20.49 - (20.4)
600m - 52.04 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.40 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:56.98 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.67 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:03.07 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:36.67 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:10.25 - (33.5)
6.57 0
21 18 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 4:10.54200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 52.74 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.03 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.33 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:29.80 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.72 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:36.19 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:10.54 - (34.3)
6.86 0
22 92 Camilla  Farestveit NOR NOR 4:12.22200m - 21.48 - (21.4)
600m - 53.98 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.18 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:59.07 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:32.06 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:05.18 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:38.51 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:12.22 - (33.7)
8.54 0
23 112 Lada  Zadonskaya RUS RUS 4:12.78200m - 20.57 - (20.5)
600m - 52.77 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.44 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.38 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.39 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:04.52 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:38.33 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:12.78 - (34.4)
9.10 0
24 115 Petra  Acker USA USA 4:13.05200m - 20.83 - (20.8)
600m - 52.49 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.54 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.05 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.90 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.25 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:37.25 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:13.05 - (35.8)
9.37 0
25 66 Yelena  Urvantseva KAZ KAZ 4:13.14200m - 20.76 - (20.7)
600m - 52.68 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.86 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.56 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.89 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.85 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:38.98 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:13.14 - (34.1)
9.46 0
26 68 Ye Jin  Jun KOR KOR 4:13.42200m - 20.40 - (20.3)
600m - 51.17 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:22.46 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:55.47 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:29.58 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:04.47 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:38.95 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:13.42 - (34.4)
9.74 0
27 41 Isabell  Ost GER GER 4:13.90200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 51.55 - (31.2)
1000m - 1:23.19 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.66 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:28.48 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:02.23 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:37.18 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:13.90 - (36.7)
10.22 0
28 123 Anna  Ringsred USA USA 4:13.92200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 52.00 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.02 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.76 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.92 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.78 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.29 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:13.92 - (35.6)
10.24 0
29 100 Daniela  Oltean ROU ROU 4:15.37200m - 20.82 - (20.8)
600m - 53.43 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:25.96 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.80 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.97 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.67 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:40.25 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.37 - (35.1)
11.69 0
30 22 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:16.12200m - 20.23 - (20.2)
600m - 51.15 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.22 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.46 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:30.57 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:05.32 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:40.36 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:16.12 - (35.7)
12.44 0
31 114 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE 4:18.63200m - 20.34 - (20.3)
600m - 52.24 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.04 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:57.93 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.42 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:05.85 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:41.32 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:18.63 - (37.3)
14.95 0
32 5 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 4:18.72200m - 20.50 - (20.5)
600m - 52.67 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:24.69 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.60 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.46 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:05.95 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:41.60 - (35.6)
3000m - 4:18.72 - (37.1)
15.04 0
33 32 Sara  Bak-Briand DEN DEN 4:18.89200m - 21.93 - (21.9)
600m - 54.42 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.93 - (32.5)
1400m - 2:00.00 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:33.53 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:07.86 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.29 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:18.89 - (35.5)
15.21 0
34 33 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:20.12200m - 21.35 - (21.3)
600m - 54.20 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:27.45 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:01.35 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:35.85 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:10.35 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:45.01 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:20.12 - (35.1)
16.44 0
35 31 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 4:20.20200m - 20.57 - (20.5)
600m - 53.16 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.54 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:00.93 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:35.52 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:10.45 - (34.9)
2600m - 3:45.63 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:20.20 - (34.5)
16.52 0
36 12 Lauren  McGuire CAN CAN 4:21.41200m - 21.30 - (21.3)
600m - 53.35 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.80 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:59.15 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.47 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:08.85 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:45.07 - (36.2)
3000m - 4:21.41 - (36.3)
17.73 0
37 1 Brooke  Lochland AUS AUS 4:23.54200m - 21.58 - (21.5)
600m - 53.78 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.91 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:58.93 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:33.13 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:08.69 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:45.55 - (36.8)
3000m - 4:23.54 - (37.9)
19.86 0