International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU European Speed Skating Championships 2014
January 11-12, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Roman  DANILOV  (RUS)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:16 15:54 16.4℃ -10℃ 21.9%
Result 3000m Ladies
Rankings as of Jan 12 2014 11:59AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 18 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 4:02.02200m - 19.89 - (19.9)
600m - 50.46 - (30.5)
1000m - 1:21.65 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.14 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:24.63 - (31.4)
2200m - 2:56.10 - (31.4)
2600m - 3:28.66 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:02.02 - (33.3)
40.336
2 15 Yvonne  Nauta NED NED 4:02.63200m - 20.20 - (20.2)
600m - 51.57 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.23 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.23 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:26.97 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:58.58 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:30.39 - (31.8)
3000m - 4:02.63 - (32.2)
0.61 40.438
3 5 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 4:04.22200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.37 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.23 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.27 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:28.29 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:00.24 - (31.9)
2600m - 3:32.28 - (32.0)
3000m - 4:04.22 - (31.9)
2.20 40.703
4 14 Marije  Joling NED NED 4:04.24200m - 20.13 - (20.1)
600m - 51.10 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.43 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:54.11 - (31.6)
1800m - 2:26.17 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:58.52 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:31.17 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:04.24 - (33.0)
2.22 40.706
5 11 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 4:06.53200m - 20.54 - (20.5)
600m - 52.35 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.50 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:56.71 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:29.01 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:01.53 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:34.19 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:06.53 - (32.3)
4.51 41.088
6 16 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 4:06.82200m - 20.85 - (20.8)
600m - 53.04 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.04 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.75 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:28.60 - (31.8)
2200m - 3:00.73 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:33.29 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:06.82 - (33.5)
4.80 41.136
7 31 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 4:08.28200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 53.13 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:24.96 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:57.03 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:28.94 - (31.9)
2200m - 3:01.32 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:34.21 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:08.28 - (34.0)
6.26 41.380
8 29 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 4:08.31200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 52.96 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.99 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.17 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:29.61 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.29 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:35.15 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:08.31 - (33.1)
6.29 41.385
9 23 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 4:09.80200m - 20.35 - (20.3)
600m - 51.36 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.17 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:55.71 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:28.39 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:01.40 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:35.36 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:09.80 - (34.4)
7.78 41.633
10 30 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 4:10.15200m - 20.78 - (20.7)
600m - 53.04 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:24.96 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.81 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:29.24 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.01 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:35.72 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:10.15 - (34.4)
8.13 41.691
11 28 Yevgeniya  Dmitriyeva RUS RUS 4:10.56200m - 20.90 - (20.9)
600m - 53.61 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.07 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.91 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.86 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:04.62 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:37.32 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:10.56 - (33.2)
8.54 41.760
12 2 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:10.76200m - 20.28 - (20.2)
600m - 51.69 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.92 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.89 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:29.99 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:03.27 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:36.84 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:10.76 - (33.9)
8.74 41.793
13 24 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:13.42200m - 20.59 - (20.6)
600m - 52.85 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.19 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.26 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:29.96 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.39 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:37.71 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:13.42 - (35.7)
11.40 42.236
14 26 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 4:13.46200m - 20.61 - (20.6)
600m - 53.00 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.36 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.78 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:30.95 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.71 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:38.99 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:13.46 - (34.4)
11.44 42.243
15 22 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 4:14.26200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 51.99 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.98 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.71 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.25 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.42 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:39.07 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:14.26 - (35.1)
12.24 42.376
16 19 Camilla-Hallås  Farestveit NOR NOR 4:15.04200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 53.71 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.24 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:59.37 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.62 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:06.30 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:40.41 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:15.04 - (34.6)
13.02 42.506
17 9 Jennifer  Bay GER GER 4:15.54200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 52.25 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.78 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.09 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:31.94 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:06.30 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:40.87 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:15.54 - (34.6)
13.52 42.590
18 32 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 4:19.88200m - 20.17 - (20.1)
600m - 52.18 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:24.41 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.33 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.13 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:06.02 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:42.15 - (36.1)
3000m - 4:19.88 - (37.7)
17.86 43.313
19 8 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:22.53200m - 21.00 - (21.0)
600m - 53.27 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:26.27 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.31 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.00 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:10.42 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:46.21 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:22.53 - (36.3)
20.51 43.755
20 27 Daniela  Oltean ROU ROU 4:22.99200m - 21.01 - (21.0)
600m - 53.96 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.47 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.26 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:35.88 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.27 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:47.20 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:22.99 - (35.7)
20.97 43.831
21 4 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 4:25.61200m - 20.11 - (20.1)
600m - 52.60 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.75 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:01.69 - (34.9)
1800m - 2:36.99 - (35.3)
2200m - 3:13.02 - (36.0)
2600m - 3:49.32 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:25.61 - (36.2)
23.59 44.268
22 20 Sofie  Haugen NOR NOR 4:26.16200m - 21.80 - (21.8)
600m - 56.90 - (35.1)
1000m - 1:31.91 - (35.0)
1400m - 2:06.29 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:40.63 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:15.13 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:50.45 - (35.3)
3000m - 4:26.16 - (35.7)
24.14 44.360
23 12 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 4:27.12200m - 21.92 - (21.9)
600m - 57.14 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:32.44 - (35.3)
1400m - 2:08.07 - (35.6)
1800m - 2:42.80 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:17.82 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:52.65 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:27.12 - (34.4)
25.10 44.520
24 3 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 4:27.57200m - 21.68 - (21.6)
600m - 55.64 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:30.10 - (34.4)
1400m - 2:04.96 - (34.8)
1800m - 2:39.90 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:15.29 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:51.30 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:27.57 - (36.2)
25.55 44.595
25 6 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 4:33.66200m - 21.18 - (21.1)
600m - 56.45 - (35.2)
1000m - 1:31.79 - (35.3)
1400m - 2:07.49 - (35.7)
1800m - 2:43.71 - (36.2)
2200m - 3:20.34 - (36.6)
2600m - 3:57.09 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:33.66 - (36.5)
31.64 45.610
26 33 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE DQ200m - 20.70 - (20.7)
600m - 53.90 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.25 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.61 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.58 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:12.27 - (35.7)
2600m - 3:48.62 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:25.73 - (37.1)
-