International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
March 14-15, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Deborah  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Jirku  JÄÄSKELÄINEN  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:15 16:42
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 15 2014 5:19PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 43 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:53.68300m - 25.58 - (25.5)
700m - 53.70 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.85 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:53.68 - (30.8)
150
2 27 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:54.47300m - 25.49 - (25.4)
700m - 53.67 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.03 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:54.47 - (31.4)
0.79 120
3 53 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:56.14300m - 25.83 - (25.8)
700m - 54.14 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.89 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:56.14 - (32.2)
2.46 105
4 34 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:56.22300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 54.60 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.54 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.22 - (31.6)
2.54 90
5 54 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:56.56300m - 25.47 - (25.4)
700m - 53.65 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.79 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:56.56 - (32.7)
2.88 75
6 50 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:56.72300m - 26.89 - (26.8)
700m - 55.80 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.80 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.72 - (30.9)
3.04 45
7 40 Jorien  Voorhuis NED NED 1:57.48300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 55.39 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.76 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.48 - (31.7)
3.80 40
8 45 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:57.51300m - 26.02 - (26.0)
700m - 54.76 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.34 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:57.51 - (32.1)
3.83 36
9 44 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:57.93300m - 26.22 - (26.2)
700m - 55.13 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.63 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:57.93 - (32.3)
4.25 32
10 46 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:58.01300m - 26.28 - (26.2)
700m - 55.15 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.60 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.01 - (32.4)
4.33 28
11 51 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:58.11300m - 26.17 - (26.1)
700m - 55.54 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.06 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.11 - (32.0)
4.43 24
12 39 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 1:58.25300m - 26.42 - (26.4)
700m - 55.37 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.91 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.25 - (32.3)
4.57 21
13 48 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:58.38300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 55.77 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.36 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.38 - (32.0)
4.70 18
14 7 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:58.71300m - 25.81 - (25.8)
700m - 54.71 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.45 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.71 - (33.2)
5.03 16
15 52 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:59.67300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 55.23 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.57 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:59.67 - (33.1)
5.99 14
16 22 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 2:00.36300m - 26.23 - (26.2)
700m - 55.43 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.85 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:00.36 - (33.5)
6.68 12
17 24 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 2:00.40300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 56.38 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.50 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.40 - (32.9)
6.72 10
18 19 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 2:00.74300m - 26.25 - (26.2)
700m - 55.90 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.52 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:00.74 - (33.2)
7.06 8