International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Heerenveen
March 14-15, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Result 3000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 15 2014 5:19PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 42 Annouk  van der Weijden NED NED 4:02.22200m - 19.98 - (19.9)
600m - 50.81 - (30.8)
1000m - 1:22.07 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:53.55 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:25.23 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:57.26 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:29.62 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:02.22 - (32.6)
150
2 35 Yvonne  Nauta NED NED 4:03.65200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 51.03 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.54 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:54.33 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:26.43 - (32.1)
2200m - 2:58.65 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:30.99 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:03.65 - (32.6)
1.43 120
3 50 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 4:03.79200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 52.10 - (31.0)
1000m - 1:23.66 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.71 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:27.29 - (31.5)
2200m - 2:58.93 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:31.13 - (32.2)
3000m - 4:03.79 - (32.6)
1.57 105
4 6 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 4:03.88200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 51.87 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.45 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.56 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:27.65 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:59.68 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:31.81 - (32.1)
3000m - 4:03.88 - (32.0)
1.66 90
5 41 Linda  de Vries NED NED 4:05.64200m - 19.52 - (19.5)
600m - 50.64 - (31.1)
1000m - 1:21.92 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:53.51 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:25.39 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:57.93 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:31.38 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:05.64 - (34.2)
3.42 75
6 32 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 4:05.79200m - 19.83 - (19.8)
600m - 50.49 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:22.07 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:54.19 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:26.99 - (32.8)
2200m - 2:59.51 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:32.16 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:05.79 - (33.6)
3.57 45
7 40 Jorien  Voorhuis NED NED 4:07.06200m - 20.04 - (20.0)
600m - 51.36 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.69 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:55.88 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.35 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:01.10 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:33.87 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:07.06 - (33.2)
4.84 40
8 11 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 4:08.43200m - 20.72 - (20.7)
600m - 52.25 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.28 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.67 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:29.21 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:02.10 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:35.32 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:08.43 - (33.1)
6.21 36
9 45 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 4:09.09200m - 20.03 - (20.0)
600m - 50.68 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:21.80 - (31.1)
1400m - 1:53.78 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:26.34 - (32.5)
2200m - 2:59.86 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:34.30 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:09.09 - (34.8)
6.87 32
10 48 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 4:10.07200m - 19.98 - (19.9)
600m - 51.54 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.99 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:56.54 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.48 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.00 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:36.53 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:10.07 - (33.5)
7.85 28
11 17 Shiho  Ishizawa JPN JPN 4:11.38200m - 20.49 - (20.5)
600m - 52.33 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.80 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.89 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:31.22 - (33.3)
2200m - 3:04.80 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:38.05 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:11.38 - (33.3)
9.16 24
12 44 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 4:11.95200m - 20.10 - (20.1)
600m - 51.01 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.66 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.04 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:27.99 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:01.87 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:36.48 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:11.95 - (35.4)
9.73 21
13 24 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 4:11.99200m - 20.57 - (20.5)
600m - 52.45 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.46 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:58.12 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.99 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:04.27 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:38.04 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:11.99 - (33.9)
9.77 18
14 10 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:13.21200m - 20.91 - (20.9)
600m - 52.45 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.37 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.96 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.43 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:04.29 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.99 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:13.21 - (34.2)
10.99 16
15 16 Masako  Hozumi JPN JPN 4:13.42200m - 21.20 - (21.2)
600m - 53.20 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.01 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.13 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:32.31 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.83 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.67 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:13.42 - (33.7)
11.20 14
16 19 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 4:15.43200m - 20.40 - (20.4)
600m - 51.93 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.84 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:56.66 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.19 - (33.5)
2200m - 3:04.84 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:39.97 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:15.43 - (35.4)
13.21 12