International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Allround Championships 2014
March 22-23, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Result 3000m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 22 2014 3:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 15 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 3:58.83200m - 19.85 - (19.8)
600m - 49.78 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:20.42 - (30.6)
1400m - 1:51.56 - (31.1)
1800m - 2:22.86 - (31.3)
2200m - 2:54.23 - (31.3)
2600m - 3:26.41 - (32.1)
3000m - 3:58.83 - (32.4)
39.805
2 10 Yvonne  Nauta NED NED 4:03.20200m - 20.37 - (20.3)
600m - 51.75 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:23.17 - (31.4)
1400m - 1:54.63 - (31.4)
1800m - 2:26.31 - (31.6)
2200m - 2:58.32 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:30.62 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:03.20 - (32.5)
4.37 40.533
3 24 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 4:05.51200m - 21.66 - (21.6)
600m - 53.21 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.84 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:56.85 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:29.05 - (32.2)
2200m - 3:01.35 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:33.44 - (32.0)
3000m - 4:05.51 - (32.0)
6.68 40.918
4 12 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 4:05.89200m - 21.05 - (21.0)
600m - 53.17 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:24.86 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:56.42 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:28.12 - (31.6)
2200m - 3:00.03 - (31.9)
2600m - 3:32.57 - (32.5)
3000m - 4:05.89 - (33.3)
7.06 40.981
5 11 Irene  Schouten NED NED 4:07.08200m - 20.60 - (20.6)
600m - 52.24 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.00 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.85 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:27.99 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:00.68 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:33.94 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:07.08 - (33.1)
8.25 41.180
6 26 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 4:08.60200m - 20.79 - (20.7)
600m - 53.77 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:26.06 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:58.08 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:30.05 - (31.9)
2200m - 3:02.08 - (32.0)
2600m - 3:34.92 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:08.60 - (33.6)
9.77 41.433
7 19 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 4:08.75200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 51.28 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.07 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.01 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:27.33 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:00.32 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:34.11 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:08.75 - (34.6)
9.92 41.458
8 22 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 4:09.34200m - 20.17 - (20.1)
600m - 51.15 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:22.53 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:54.52 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:27.34 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:00.75 - (33.4)
2600m - 3:34.62 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:09.34 - (34.7)
10.51 41.556
9 1 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:10.67200m - 20.70 - (20.7)
600m - 53.75 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:26.20 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.82 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.83 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:04.83 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:37.67 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:10.67 - (33.0)
11.84 41.778
10 20 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:11.26200m - 20.33 - (20.3)
600m - 51.82 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:23.61 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:55.80 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.50 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:01.81 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:36.14 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:11.26 - (35.1)
12.43 41.876
11 9 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 4:12.62200m - 20.25 - (20.2)
600m - 52.11 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.64 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.13 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.72 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:02.94 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:37.01 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:12.62 - (35.6)
13.79 42.103
12 3 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 4:14.39200m - 21.27 - (21.2)
600m - 54.24 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.20 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.10 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:33.04 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:06.26 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:39.88 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:14.39 - (34.5)
15.56 42.398
13 8 Shoko  Fujimura JPN JPN 4:14.57200m - 20.67 - (20.6)
600m - 53.25 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:25.86 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.93 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.34 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:06.17 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:40.17 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:14.57 - (34.4)
15.74 42.428
14 23 Yevgeniya  Dmitriyeva RUS RUS 4:16.42200m - 21.17 - (21.1)
600m - 54.47 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:27.92 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.78 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:36.07 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:09.72 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:42.82 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:16.42 - (33.6)
17.59 42.736
15 25 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 4:17.19200m - 20.99 - (21.0)
600m - 53.76 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.00 - (33.2)
1400m - 2:00.42 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:34.14 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:08.27 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:42.48 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:17.19 - (34.7)
18.36 42.865
16 7 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 4:18.59200m - 21.40 - (21.4)
600m - 53.70 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:27.27 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:00.70 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:34.76 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.83 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:43.80 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:18.59 - (34.7)
19.76 43.098
17 5 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 4:20.21200m - 21.30 - (21.3)
600m - 54.00 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.08 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:01.08 - (34.0)
1800m - 2:35.26 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:10.02 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:44.86 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:20.21 - (35.3)
21.38 43.368
18 2 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 4:22.13200m - 21.25 - (21.2)
600m - 54.59 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:27.92 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:01.13 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:35.12 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:09.79 - (34.6)
2600m - 3:45.35 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:22.13 - (36.7)
23.30 43.688
19 16 Camilla-Hallås  Farestveit NOR NOR 4:22.42200m - 21.63 - (21.6)
600m - 55.88 - (34.2)
1000m - 1:29.99 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:04.29 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:38.48 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:13.00 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:47.58 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:22.42 - (34.8)
23.59 43.736
20 6 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:22.96200m - 20.63 - (20.6)
600m - 53.92 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.40 - (33.4)
1400m - 2:01.75 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:36.23 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:11.51 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:47.35 - (35.8)
3000m - 4:22.96 - (35.6)
24.13 43.826
21 4 Shannon  Rempel CAN CAN 4:29.72200m - 21.19 - (21.2)
600m - 55.92 - (34.7)
1000m - 1:30.60 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:05.21 - (34.6)
1800m - 2:40.08 - (34.8)
2200m - 3:15.38 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:51.78 - (36.4)
3000m - 4:29.72 - (37.9)
30.89 44.953
22 18 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR DNS -