International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Allround Championships 2014
March 22-23, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Result 1500m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 23 2014 1:35PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 15 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:54.13300m - 25.58 - (25.5)
700m - 53.76 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.13 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:54.13 - (30.9)
38.043
2 24 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:55.67300m - 27.19 - (27.1)
700m - 55.98 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.16 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:55.67 - (30.5)
1.54 38.556
3 26 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:55.99300m - 25.70 - (25.7)
700m - 54.31 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.17 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:55.99 - (31.8)
1.86 38.663
4 20 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:56.91300m - 26.46 - (26.4)
700m - 55.25 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.19 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.91 - (31.7)
2.78 38.970
5 10 Yvonne  Nauta NED NED 1:57.32300m - 26.84 - (26.8)
700m - 56.16 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.34 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:57.32 - (30.9)
3.19 39.106
6 19 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:57.73300m - 26.13 - (26.1)
700m - 54.98 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.74 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:57.73 - (31.9)
3.60 39.243
7 22 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:57.88300m - 26.39 - (26.4)
700m - 55.26 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.36 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:57.88 - (32.5)
3.75 39.293
8 3 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:58.36300m - 26.77 - (26.7)
700m - 55.90 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.38 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.36 - (31.9)
4.23 39.453
9 12 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 1:58.45300m - 26.26 - (26.2)
700m - 55.35 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.82 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.45 - (32.6)
4.32 39.483
10 25 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:58.96300m - 25.77 - (25.7)
700m - 55.30 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.65 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:58.96 - (32.3)
4.83 39.653
11 11 Irene  Schouten NED NED 1:59.49300m - 26.69 - (26.7)
700m - 56.06 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:27.07 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.49 - (32.4)
5.36 39.830
12 9 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:59.68300m - 25.87 - (25.8)
700m - 55.32 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.44 - (31.1)
1500m - 1:59.68 - (33.2)
5.55 39.893
13 7 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:59.84300m - 26.18 - (26.1)
700m - 56.06 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.40 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:59.84 - (32.4)
5.71 39.946
14 23 Yevgeniya  Dmitriyeva RUS RUS 1:59.93300m - 27.05 - (27.0)
700m - 57.14 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.50 - (31.3)
1500m - 1:59.93 - (31.4)
5.80 39.976
15 5 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 2:00.66300m - 26.94 - (26.9)
700m - 56.48 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.71 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:00.66 - (32.9)
6.53 40.220
16 1 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:00.86300m - 27.46 - (27.4)
700m - 57.80 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.93 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.86 - (31.9)
6.73 40.286
17 2 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 2:02.75300m - 27.18 - (27.1)
700m - 57.37 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.29 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:02.75 - (33.4)
8.62 40.916
18 4 Shannon  Rempel CAN CAN 2:03.43300m - 26.64 - (26.6)
700m - 57.01 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:28.89 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:03.43 - (34.5)
9.30 41.143
19 6 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:03.70300m - 26.35 - (26.3)
700m - 56.69 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.73 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:03.70 - (33.9)
9.57 41.233
20 16 Camilla-Hallås  Farestveit NOR NOR 2:04.23300m - 27.64 - (27.6)
700m - 58.35 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:30.52 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:04.23 - (33.7)
10.10 41.410
21 8 Shoko  Fujimura JPN JPN 2:04.51300m - 27.46 - (27.4)
700m - 58.44 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.85 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:04.51 - (33.6)
10.38 41.503