International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Allround Championships 2014
March 22-23, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | Classification

Result 5000m Ladies
Rankings as of Mar 23 2014 3:50PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 10 Yvonne  Nauta NED NED 6:57.59200m - 20.52 - (20.5)
600m - 52.53 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.05 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.83 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.48 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:02.97 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:35.87 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:08.83 - (32.9)
3400m - 4:42.09 - (33.2)
3800m - 5:15.38 - (33.2)
4200m - 5:48.86 - (33.4)
4600m - 6:22.71 - (33.8)
5000m - 6:57.59 - (34.8)
41.759
2 15 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 6:59.07200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 53.20 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:25.79 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:58.72 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.23 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:04.17 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:37.38 - (33.2)
3000m - 4:10.59 - (33.2)
3400m - 4:44.21 - (33.6)
3800m - 5:18.10 - (33.9)
4200m - 5:52.03 - (33.9)
4600m - 6:25.78 - (33.7)
5000m - 6:59.07 - (33.2)
1.48 41.907
3 24 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 7:00.01200m - 21.80 - (21.8)
600m - 54.30 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:27.25 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.41 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:33.33 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:06.21 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:39.25 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:12.62 - (33.3)
3400m - 4:46.06 - (33.4)
3800m - 5:19.72 - (33.6)
4200m - 5:53.30 - (33.5)
4600m - 6:26.67 - (33.3)
5000m - 7:00.01 - (33.3)
2.42 42.001
4 12 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 7:08.11200m - 21.48 - (21.4)
600m - 54.88 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.71 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:02.30 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:35.78 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:08.98 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:42.50 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:16.10 - (33.5)
3400m - 4:49.62 - (33.5)
3800m - 5:23.41 - (33.7)
4200m - 5:57.76 - (34.3)
4600m - 6:32.42 - (34.6)
5000m - 7:08.11 - (35.6)
10.52 42.811
5 11 Irene  Schouten NED NED 7:11.56200m - 21.44 - (21.4)
600m - 55.43 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:29.40 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:03.25 - (33.8)
1800m - 2:37.07 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:10.80 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:44.70 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:18.98 - (34.2)
3400m - 4:53.43 - (34.4)
3800m - 5:28.10 - (34.6)
4200m - 6:02.90 - (34.8)
4600m - 6:37.69 - (34.8)
5000m - 7:11.56 - (33.8)
13.97 43.156
6 26 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 7:18.50200m - 21.62 - (21.6)
600m - 56.57 - (34.9)
1000m - 1:31.39 - (34.8)
1400m - 2:05.63 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:39.68 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:13.84 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:47.92 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:22.19 - (34.2)
3400m - 4:56.66 - (34.4)
3800m - 5:31.31 - (34.6)
4200m - 6:06.47 - (35.1)
4600m - 6:42.01 - (35.5)
5000m - 7:18.50 - (36.4)
20.91 43.850
7 19 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 7:19.97200m - 22.04 - (22.0)
600m - 57.03 - (34.9)
1000m - 1:31.71 - (34.6)
1400m - 2:05.12 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:38.58 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:12.67 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:47.36 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:22.55 - (35.2)
3400m - 4:57.54 - (34.9)
3800m - 5:32.84 - (35.3)
4200m - 6:08.37 - (35.5)
4600m - 6:44.45 - (36.0)
5000m - 7:19.97 - (35.5)
22.38 43.997
8 20 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 7:26.98200m - 21.24 - (21.2)
600m - 54.73 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:28.85 - (34.1)
1400m - 2:03.14 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:37.43 - (34.2)
2200m - 3:11.90 - (34.4)
2600m - 3:46.59 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:21.95 - (35.3)
3400m - 4:57.75 - (35.8)
3800m - 5:34.14 - (36.3)
4200m - 6:11.22 - (37.0)
4600m - 6:48.93 - (37.7)
5000m - 7:26.98 - (38.0)
29.39 44.698