International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Inzell
March 7-9, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: Harrie  JANSSEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
15:00 15:23 11.3℃ -7℃ 35%
Result 500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 8 2014 1:51PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 73 Heather  Richardson USA USA 37.85100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 37.85 - (27.2)
100
2 13 Judith  Hesse GER GER 37.86100m - 10.25 - (10.2)
500m - 37.86 - (27.6)
0.01 80
3 62 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 37.89100m - 10.54 - (10.5)
500m - 37.89 - (27.3)
0.04 70
4 28 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 37.90100m - 10.53 - (10.5)
500m - 37.90 - (27.3)
0.05 60
5 20 Jenny  Wolf GER GER 37.95100m - 10.38 - (10.3)
500m - 37.95 - (27.5)
0.10 50
6 35 Margot  Boer NED NED 38.11100m - 10.56 - (10.5)
500m - 38.11 - (27.5)
0.26 45
7 50 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 38.13 (2) 100m - 10.39 - (10.3)
500m - 38.13 - (27.7)
0.28 40
7 70 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 38.13 (5) 100m - 10.72 - (10.7)
500m - 38.13 - (27.4)
0.28 36
9 44 Thijsje  Oenema NED NED 38.17100m - 10.47 - (10.4)
500m - 38.17 - (27.7)
0.32 32
10 4 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 38.27100m - 10.58 - (10.5)
500m - 38.27 - (27.6)
0.42 28
11 30 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 38.28100m - 10.63 - (10.6)
500m - 38.28 - (27.6)
0.43 24
12 34 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 38.48100m - 10.50 - (10.5)
500m - 38.48 - (27.9)
0.63 21
13 36 Anice  Das NED NED 38.66100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 38.66 - (27.9)
0.81 18
14 19 Denise  Roth GER GER 38.84100m - 10.51 - (10.5)
500m - 38.84 - (28.3)
0.99 16
15 3 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 38.87100m - 10.87 - (10.8)
500m - 38.87 - (28.0)
1.02 14
16 66 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 38.89100m - 10.92 - (10.9)
500m - 38.89 - (27.9)
1.04 12
17 38 Annette  Gerritsen NED NED 38.99100m - 10.64 - (10.6)
500m - 38.99 - (28.3)
1.14 10
18 67 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 39.02100m - 10.82 - (10.8)
500m - 39.02 - (28.2)
1.17 8
19 75 Sugar  Todd USA USA 39.09100m - 10.54 - (10.5)
500m - 39.09 - (28.5)
1.24 6
20 18 Jennifer  Plate GER GER 39.17100m - 10.64 - (10.6)
500m - 39.17 - (28.5)
1.32 5
21 63 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 39.24100m - 10.75 - (10.7)
500m - 39.24 - (28.4)
1.39 4
22 26 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 39.31100m - 10.79 - (10.7)
500m - 39.31 - (28.5)
1.46 3
23 6 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 39.40100m - 10.88 - (10.8)
500m - 39.40 - (28.5)
1.55 2
24 21 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 39.58100m - 10.87 - (10.8)
500m - 39.58 - (28.7)
1.73 1
25 71 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 40.21100m - 11.22 - (11.2)
500m - 40.21 - (28.9)
2.36 0
26 64 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 40.30100m - 11.61 - (11.6)
500m - 40.30 - (28.6)
2.45 0
27 12 Katja  Franzen GER GER 40.43100m - 11.37 - (11.3)
500m - 40.43 - (29.0)
2.58 0
28 74 Anna  Ringsred USA USA 40.49100m - 11.30 - (11.3)
500m - 40.49 - (29.1)
2.64 0