International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Inzell
March 7-9, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
13:59 14:24 11℃ -6℃ 40%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 9 2014 2:37PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 73 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:14.87200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 45.28 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.87 - (29.5)
100
2 70 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:15.26200m - 18.11 - (18.1)
600m - 45.70 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:15.26 - (29.5)
0.39 80
3 62 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:15.34200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 45.79 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.34 - (29.5)
0.47 70
4 35 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:15.40200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 45.69 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.40 - (29.7)
0.53 60
5 4 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:15.52200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 45.92 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.52 - (29.6)
0.65 50
6 42 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.61200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.40 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:15.61 - (29.2)
0.74 45
7 67 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:15.63200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.14 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.63 - (29.4)
0.76 40
8 48 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:15.66200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 46.03 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.66 - (29.6)
0.79 36
9 50 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:15.73200m - 17.83 - (17.8)
600m - 45.76 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.73 - (29.9)
0.86 32
10 8 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:16.12200m - 18.38 - (18.3)
600m - 46.24 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.12 - (29.8)
1.25 28
11 44 Thijsje  Oenema NED NED 1:16.25200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 46.16 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.25 - (30.0)
1.38 24
12 65 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:16.38200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 46.59 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.38 - (29.7)
1.51 21
13 3 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 1:16.83200m - 18.18 - (18.1)
600m - 46.07 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.83 - (30.7)
1.96 18
14 28 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.11200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 46.09 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.11 - (31.0)
2.24 16
15 57 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:17.27200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 47.11 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.27 - (30.1)
2.40 14
16 14 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:17.58200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.55 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.58 - (31.0)
2.71 12
17 32 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:17.72200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.37 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.72 - (30.3)
2.85 10
18 75 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:18.03200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.81 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.03 - (31.2)
3.16 8
19 34 Maki  Tsuji JPN JPN 1:18.40200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 46.64 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.40 - (31.7)
3.53 6
20 26 Erina  Kamiya JPN JPN 1:19.30200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 47.44 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.30 - (31.8)
4.43 5