International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Inzell
March 7-9, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Karl  SKOOG  (SWE)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
17:06 17:36 11.3℃ -7℃ 35%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Mar 7 2014 5:37PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 52 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:54.03300m - 25.53 - (25.5)
700m - 53.53 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.89 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:54.03 - (31.1)
100
2 48 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:54.70300m - 25.56 - (25.5)
700m - 54.09 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:23.78 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.70 - (30.9)
0.67 80
3 70 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:55.06300m - 25.54 - (25.5)
700m - 53.57 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.16 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:55.06 - (31.9)
1.03 70
4 67 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:55.16300m - 26.07 - (26.0)
700m - 54.75 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.25 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:55.16 - (30.9)
1.13 60
5 65 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:56.58300m - 25.89 - (25.8)
700m - 55.20 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:25.22 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.58 - (31.3)
2.55 50
6 5 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:56.69300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 55.81 - (29.2)
1100m - 1:25.75 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:56.69 - (30.9)
2.66 45
7 51 Jorien  Voorhuis NED NED 1:56.74300m - 26.06 - (26.0)
700m - 55.04 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.14 - (30.1)
1500m - 1:56.74 - (31.6)
2.71 40
8 64 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:56.76300m - 27.34 - (27.3)
700m - 56.65 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.43 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:56.76 - (30.3)
2.73 36
9 42 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:56.79300m - 25.92 - (25.9)
700m - 54.87 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.17 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:56.79 - (31.6)
2.76 32
10 8 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:57.12300m - 25.82 - (25.8)
700m - 54.50 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.75 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.12 - (32.3)
3.09 28
11 73 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:57.16 (2) 300m - 25.34 - (25.3)
700m - 54.11 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:24.79 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:57.16 - (32.3)
3.13 24
12 59 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:57.16 (9) 300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 55.27 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:25.55 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.16 - (31.6)
3.13 21
13 56 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:57.57300m - 26.08 - (26.0)
700m - 54.88 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:24.90 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:57.57 - (32.6)
3.54 18
14 57 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:58.00300m - 26.29 - (26.2)
700m - 54.88 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:25.33 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.00 - (32.6)
3.97 16
15 4 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:58.08300m - 25.47 - (25.4)
700m - 54.60 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.64 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:58.08 - (32.4)
4.05 14
16 66 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:58.25300m - 26.06 - (26.0)
700m - 55.60 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.30 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.25 - (31.9)
4.22 12
17 61 Yevgeniya  Dmitriyeva RUS RUS 1:58.77300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 56.15 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.06 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.77 - (31.7)
4.74 10
18 31 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 1:58.81300m - 26.31 - (26.3)
700m - 55.48 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.20 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.81 - (32.6)
4.78 8
19 27 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:58.84300m - 26.16 - (26.1)
700m - 55.49 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.46 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.84 - (32.3)
4.81 6
20 33 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:59.08300m - 26.51 - (26.5)
700m - 55.98 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:26.67 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.08 - (32.4)
5.05 5