International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men Division B
Draw as of Nov 17 2013 9:08AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 19
1 I  32 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN  DEN 1:50.43 1:51.46 (36)
O  0    
2 I  124 Roland Cieslak POL  POL 1:47.37 1:47.75 (31)
O  56 Andrea Giovannini ITA  ITA 1:47.69 1:47.69 (29)
3 I  48 Robert Lehmann GER  GER 1:45.03 1:46.33 (18)
O  143 Aleksey Suvorov RUS  RUS 1:44.97 1:44.97 (3)
4 I  43 Patrick Beckert GER  GER 1:45.18 1:45.18 (5)
O  118 Shane Dobbin NZL  NZL 1:46.19 1:46.48 (20)
5 I  93 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar MGL  MGL 1:50.89 1:51.44 (35)
O  5 Bart Swings BEL  BEL 1:45.23 1:45.23 (6)
6 I  122 Maciej Biega POL  POL 1:47.72 1:47.72 (30)
O  149 Darren Ta-Yuan Huang TPE  TPE 1:48.83 1:48.83 (33)
7 I  40 Ewen Fernandez FRA  FRA 1:47.45 1:47.45 (27)
O  55 Jan Daldossi ITA  ITA 1:46.39 1:47.23 (26)
8 I  8 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR  BLR 1:47.45 1:47.69 (28)
O  38 Joel Vähä-Salo FIN  FIN 1:48.12 1:48.60 (32)
9 I  29 Guojun Tian CHN  CHN 1:46.99 1:46.99 (25)
O  116 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR  NOR 1:44.84 1:46.76 (23)
10 I  52 Matteo Anesi ITA  ITA 1:43.83 1:46.47 (19)
O  78 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ  KAZ 1:46.10 1:46.10 (16)
11 I  161 Konrád Nagy HUN  HUN 1:45.69 1:45.69 (12)
O  19 Richard Maclennan CAN  CAN 1:45.37 1:45.37 (7)
12 I  63 Taro Kondo JPN  JPN 1:45.81 1:45.95 (13)
O  114 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR  NOR 1:46.65 1:46.65 (22)
13 I  11 Vincent De Haitre CAN  CAN 1:46.61 1:46.61 (21)
O  65 Shota Nakamura JPN  JPN 1:46.66 2:04.03 (37)
14 I  81 Aleksandr Zhigin KAZ  KAZ 1:45.28 1:46.94 (24)
O  83 Cheol-Min Kim KOR  KOR 1:45.27 1:45.67 (11)
15 I  106 Wouter Olde Heuvel NED  NED 1:44.24 1:45.16 (4)
O  133 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS  RUS 1:45.42 1:45.42 (8)
16 I  82 Hyong-Jun Joo KOR  KOR 1:45.95 1:45.95 (14)
O  147 David Andersson SWE  SWE 1:46.14 1:48.98 (34)
17 I  15 Mathieu Giroux CAN  CAN 1:44.30 1:45.56 (9)
O  3 Bram Smallenbroek AUT  AUT 1:45.95 1:45.95 (15)
18 I  157 Joey Mantia USA  USA 1:44.21 1:45.62 (10)
O  155 Jonathan Kuck USA  USA 1:43.12 1:44.67 (2)
19 I  92 Haralds Silovs LAT  LAT 1:44.66 1:44.66 (1)
O  72 Dmitry Babenko KAZ  KAZ 1:44.96 1:46.26 (17)