International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 3000m. Ladies Division B
Draw as of Nov 17 2013 9:09AM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 19
1 I  294 Hege Bøkko NOR  NOR 4:12.81 4:23.65 (37)
O  0    
2 I  201 Brooke Lochland AUS  AUS 4:20.25 4:21.93 (36)
O  290 Annouk van der Weijden NED  NED 4:03.76 4:03.76 (4)
3 I  231 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE  CZE 4:20.03 4:20.03 (34)
O  212 Lauren McGuire CAN  CAN 4:13.00 4:17.69 (32)
4 I  232 Sara Bak-Briand DEN  DEN 4:16.42 4:16.95 (31)
O  233 Saskia Alusalu EST  EST 4:19.61 4:19.61 (33)
5 I  222 Jing Liu CHN  CHN 4:11.73 4:11.73 (25)
O  205 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR  BLR 4:16.66 4:16.66 (30)
6 I  326 Anna Ringsred USA  USA 4:12.49 4:12.49 (27)
O  302 Daniela Oltean ROU  ROU 4:10.96 4:15.23 (29)
7 I  270 Ye Jin Jun KOR  KOR 4:09.39 4:15.12 (28)
O  241 Isabell Ost GER  GER 4:07.51 4:10.95 (21)
8 I  317 Petra Acker USA  USA 4:09.05 4:09.05 (15)
O  268 Yelena Urvantseva KAZ  KAZ 4:13.14 4:21.12 (35)
9 I  295 Camilla Farestveit NOR  NOR 4:12.16 4:12.16 (26)
O  314 Lada Zadonskaya RUS  RUS 4:11.54 4:11.54 (23)
10 I  276 Do-Young Park KOR  KOR 4:08.48 4:10.18 (20)
O  218 Brianne Tutt CAN  CAN 4:09.62 4:09.62 (18)
11 I  306 Viktoriya Filyushkina RUS  RUS 4:09.41 4:09.41 (17)
O  209 Nicole Garrido CAN  CAN 4:04.49 4:11.32 (22)
12 I  278 Shin Young Yang KOR  KOR 4:07.02 4:07.02 (12)
O  296 Mari Hemmer NOR  NOR 4:05.98 4:05.98 (8)
13 I  203 Anna Rokita AUT  AUT 4:05.17 4:09.08 (16)
O  275 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR  KOR 4:07.86 4:07.86 (14)
14 I  304 Anna Chernova RUS  RUS 4:08.34 4:09.74 (19)
O  260 Miho Takagi JPN  JPN 4:07.18 4:07.18 (13)
15 I  204 Jelena Peeters BEL  BEL 4:04.00 4:04.00 (5)
O  249 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA  ITA 4:05.35 4:05.35 (6)
16 I  240 Bente Kraus GER  GER 4:03.67 4:03.67 (2)
O  299 Natalia Czerwonka POL  POL 4:05.40 4:05.40 (7)
17 I  207 Ivanie Blondin CAN  CAN 4:07.86 4:11.56 (24)
O  254 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN  JPN 4:03.04 4:03.04 (1)
18 I  237 Stephanie Beckert GER  GER 3:56.80 4:06.42 (10)
O  236 Jennifer Bay GER  GER 4:06.02 4:06.19 (9)
19 I  327 Jilleanne Rookard USA  USA 4:03.67 4:03.67 (2)
O  312 Yuliya Skokova RUS  RUS 4:07.00 4:07.00 (11)