International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Hans  TERSTAPPEN  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:03 14:28 18℃ -8℃ 28
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 17 2013 2:48PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 318 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:12.58200m - 17.86 - (17.8)
600m - 44.37 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.58 - (28.2)
100
2 325 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:12.61200m - 17.61 - (17.6)
600m - 44.26 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.61 - (28.3)
0.03 80
3 293 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:13.33200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 45.33 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.33 - (28.0)
0.75 70
4 305 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:13.40200m - 17.67 - (17.6)
600m - 44.36 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:13.40 - (29.0)
0.82 60
5 280 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:13.77200m - 17.79 - (17.7)
600m - 45.01 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:13.77 - (28.7)
1.19 50
6 226 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 1:13.82200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 45.26 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.82 - (28.5)
1.24 45
7 255 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:13.98200m - 17.84 - (17.8)
600m - 44.84 - (27.0)
1000m - 1:13.98 - (29.1)
1.40 40
8 224 Beixing  Wang CHN CHN 1:14.06200m - 17.61 - (17.6)
600m - 44.44 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:14.06 - (29.6)
1.48 36
9 289 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:14.13200m - 18.14 - (18.1)
600m - 45.33 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.13 - (28.8)
1.55 32
10 235 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:14.15200m - 18.15 - (18.1)
600m - 45.27 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.15 - (28.8)
1.57 28
11 309 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:14.20200m - 18.20 - (18.2)
600m - 45.56 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:14.20 - (28.6)
1.62 24
12 214 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:14.22200m - 18.09 - (18.0)
600m - 45.26 - (27.1)
1000m - 1:14.22 - (28.9)
1.64 21
13 229 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:14.66200m - 17.99 - (17.9)
600m - 45.64 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.66 - (29.0)
2.08 18
14 225 Jing  Yu CHN CHN 1:14.91200m - 18.12 - (18.1)
600m - 45.39 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.91 - (29.5)
2.33 16
15 272 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 1:14.95 (3) 200m - 18.08 - (18.0)
600m - 45.30 - (27.2)
1000m - 1:14.95 - (29.6)
2.37 14
16 311 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:14.95 (9) 200m - 18.40 - (18.4)
600m - 46.02 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.95 - (28.9)
2.37 12
17 239 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:15.29200m - 18.41 - (18.4)
600m - 46.04 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.29 - (29.2)
2.71 10
18 312 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:15.33200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.17 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:15.33 - (29.1)
2.75 8
19 238 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:15.38200m - 17.72 - (17.7)
600m - 45.07 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:15.38 - (30.3)
2.80 6
20 301 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:16.28200m - 18.82 - (18.8)
600m - 46.71 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.28 - (29.5)
3.70 5