International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Bruce  LANSER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:57 15:28 18℃ -7.8℃ 28.7
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Nov 16 2013 4:58PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 293 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:52.08300m - 25.40 - (25.4)
700m - 52.81 - (27.4)
1100m - 1:21.66 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:52.08 - (30.4)
100
2 318 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:52.45300m - 25.18 - (25.1)
700m - 52.53 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:21.40 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:52.45 - (31.0)
0.37 80
3 325 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:52.55300m - 24.73 - (24.7)
700m - 52.08 - (27.3)
1100m - 1:21.71 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:52.55 - (30.8)
0.47 70
4 289 Lotte  van Beek NED NED 1:53.05300m - 25.30 - (25.3)
700m - 53.03 - (27.7)
1100m - 1:21.98 - (28.9)
1500m - 1:53.05 - (31.0)
0.97 60
5 312 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:53.87300m - 26.19 - (26.1)
700m - 54.44 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.27 - (28.8)
1500m - 1:53.87 - (30.6)
1.79 50
6 298 Katarzyna  Bachleda-Curus POL POL 1:53.95300m - 25.71 - (25.7)
700m - 53.64 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.97 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:53.95 - (30.9)
1.87 45
7 309 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 1:54.09 (2) 300m - 25.55 - (25.5)
700m - 53.59 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:22.66 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:54.09 - (31.4)
2.01 40
8 297 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:54.09 (4) 300m - 25.99 - (25.9)
700m - 54.07 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.24 - (29.1)
1500m - 1:54.09 - (30.8)
2.01 36
9 235 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 1:54.17300m - 25.31 - (25.3)
700m - 52.96 - (27.6)
1100m - 1:22.55 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.17 - (31.6)
2.09 32
10 311 Yekaterina  Shikhova RUS RUS 1:54.41300m - 25.60 - (25.6)
700m - 53.87 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.51 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.41 - (30.9)
2.33 28
11 242 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 1:54.54300m - 26.44 - (26.4)
700m - 55.08 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.17 - (29.0)
1500m - 1:54.54 - (30.3)
2.46 24
12 259 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 1:54.70300m - 25.94 - (25.9)
700m - 54.01 - (28.0)
1100m - 1:23.58 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:54.70 - (31.1)
2.62 21
13 301 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:54.77300m - 26.12 - (26.1)
700m - 54.24 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.50 - (29.2)
1500m - 1:54.77 - (31.2)
2.69 18
14 292 Jorien  Voorhuis NED NED 1:54.85300m - 25.94 - (25.9)
700m - 54.51 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.15 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:54.85 - (30.7)
2.77 16
15 214 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 1:55.04300m - 25.21 - (25.2)
700m - 53.13 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.74 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.04 - (32.3)
2.96 14
16 261 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:55.25300m - 26.27 - (26.2)
700m - 54.96 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.60 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.25 - (30.6)
3.17 12
17 208 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:55.35300m - 26.34 - (26.3)
700m - 55.03 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.64 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.35 - (30.7)
3.27 10
18 239 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:55.87300m - 25.90 - (25.9)
700m - 54.38 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:24.06 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:55.87 - (31.8)
3.79 8
19 254 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:56.80300m - 25.95 - (25.9)
700m - 54.51 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.86 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:56.80 - (31.9)
4.72 6
20 230 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 2:51.62300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 55.18 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:47.10 - (51.9)
1500m - 2:51.62 - (64.5)
59.54 5