International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Bruce  LANSER  (USA)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:25 11:52 18℃ -7.8℃ 28.7
Result 500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 16 2013 4:58PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 226 Hong  Zhang CHN CHN 37.34100m - 10.88 - (10.8)
500m - 37.34 - (26.4)
25
2 310 Yekaterina  Malysheva RUS RUS 37.76100m - 10.67 - (10.6)
500m - 37.76 - (27.1)
0.42 19
3 243 Jennifer  Plate GER GER 37.86100m - 10.46 - (10.4)
500m - 37.86 - (27.4)
0.52 15
4 291 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 38.09 (2) 100m - 10.34 - (10.3)
500m - 38.09 - (27.7)
0.75 11
5 229 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 38.09 (4) 100m - 10.62 - (10.6)
500m - 38.09 - (27.4)
0.75 8
6 273 Bo-Ra  Lee KOR KOR 38.18100m - 10.71 - (10.7)
500m - 38.18 - (27.4)
0.84 6
7 214 Christine  Nesbitt CAN CAN 38.21100m - 10.77 - (10.7)
500m - 38.21 - (27.4)
0.87 4
8 219 Danielle  Wotherspoon CAN CAN 38.22100m - 10.73 - (10.7)
500m - 38.22 - (27.4)
0.88 2
9 272 Hyun-Yung  Kim KOR KOR 38.33100m - 10.94 - (10.9)
500m - 38.33 - (27.3)
0.99 1
10 210 Marsha  Hudey CAN CAN 38.35 (1) 100m - 10.63 - (10.6)
500m - 38.35 - (27.7)
1.01 0
11 257 Reika  Shimizu JPN JPN 38.35 (2) 100m - 10.76 - (10.7)
500m - 38.35 - (27.6)
1.01 0
12 202 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 38.35 (8) 100m - 10.85 - (10.8)
500m - 38.35 - (27.5)
1.01 0
13 215 Shannon  Rempel CAN CAN 38.37100m - 10.79 - (10.7)
500m - 38.37 - (27.5)
1.03 0
14 244 Denise  Roth GER GER 38.44100m - 10.54 - (10.5)
500m - 38.44 - (27.9)
1.10 0
15 309 Yekaterina  Lobysheva RUS RUS 38.53100m - 10.93 - (10.9)
500m - 38.53 - (27.6)
1.19 0
16 223 Shuai  Qi CHN CHN 38.54100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 38.54 - (27.6)
1.20 0
17 277 Seung-Ju  Park KOR KOR 38.56100m - 11.02 - (11.0)
500m - 38.56 - (27.5)
1.22 0
18 328 Sugar  Todd USA USA 38.59100m - 10.56 - (10.5)
500m - 38.59 - (28.0)
1.25 0
19 211 Kaylin  Irvine CAN CAN 38.67100m - 10.86 - (10.8)
500m - 38.67 - (27.8)
1.33 0
20 303 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 38.71100m - 10.89 - (10.8)
500m - 38.71 - (27.8)
1.37 0
21 248 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 38.75100m - 10.81 - (10.8)
500m - 38.75 - (27.9)
1.41 0
22 250 Paola  Simionato ITA ITA 38.77100m - 10.82 - (10.8)
500m - 38.77 - (27.9)
1.43 0
23 227 Shuang  Zhang CHN CHN 38.82100m - 10.85 - (10.8)
500m - 38.82 - (27.9)
1.48 0
24 234 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 38.83100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 38.83 - (28.0)
1.49 0
25 247 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 39.14100m - 11.07 - (11.0)
500m - 39.14 - (28.0)
1.80 0
26 246 Ágota  Toth-Lykovcan HUN HUN 39.21100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 39.21 - (28.3)
1.87 0
27 206 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 39.34100m - 10.83 - (10.8)
500m - 39.34 - (28.5)
2.00 0
28 315 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 39.40 (7) 100m - 11.09 - (11.0)
500m - 39.40 - (28.3)
2.06 0
29 297 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 39.40 (8) 100m - 11.24 - (11.2)
500m - 39.40 - (28.1)
2.06 0
30 265 Mariya  Sizova KAZ KAZ 40.87100m - 11.39 - (11.3)
500m - 40.87 - (29.4)
3.53 0
31 235 Monique  Angermüller GER GER 49.37100m - 19.71 - (19.7)
500m - 49.37 - (29.6)
12.03 0