International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Hans  TERSTAPPEN  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
11:15 11:58 18℃ -7.8℃ 28.7
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 16 2013 4:58PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 299 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 1:55.09300m - 25.97 - (25.9)
700m - 54.08 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:23.52 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:55.09 - (31.5)
25
2 216 Brittany  Schussler CAN CAN 1:55.19300m - 26.39 - (26.3)
700m - 54.60 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:23.99 - (29.3)
1500m - 1:55.19 - (31.2)
0.10 19
3 327 Jilleanne  Rookard USA USA 1:55.31300m - 26.02 - (26.0)
700m - 54.37 - (28.3)
1100m - 1:23.91 - (29.5)
1500m - 1:55.31 - (31.4)
0.22 15
4 229 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:55.35300m - 25.45 - (25.4)
700m - 54.17 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:23.92 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:55.35 - (31.4)
0.26 11
5 255 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:55.72300m - 24.96 - (24.9)
700m - 52.94 - (27.9)
1100m - 1:22.95 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:55.72 - (32.7)
0.63 8
6 290 Annouk  van der Weijden NED NED 1:55.81300m - 25.89 - (25.8)
700m - 54.43 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.27 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:55.81 - (31.5)
0.72 6
7 275 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 1:56.04300m - 26.44 - (26.4)
700m - 54.73 - (28.2)
1100m - 1:24.48 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:56.04 - (31.5)
0.95 4
8 271 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 1:56.12300m - 27.12 - (27.1)
700m - 55.83 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.29 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:56.12 - (30.8)
1.03 2
9 305 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:56.22300m - 25.34 - (25.3)
700m - 53.51 - (28.1)
1100m - 1:22.98 - (29.4)
1500m - 1:56.22 - (33.2)
1.13 1
10 263 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:56.54300m - 25.60 - (25.6)
700m - 54.09 - (28.4)
1100m - 1:23.88 - (29.7)
1500m - 1:56.54 - (32.6)
1.45 0
11 278 Shin Young  Yang KOR KOR 1:56.58300m - 26.74 - (26.7)
700m - 55.53 - (28.7)
1100m - 1:25.22 - (29.6)
1500m - 1:56.58 - (31.3)
1.49 0
12 256 Yuki  Matsuda JPN JPN 1:56.88300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 54.44 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.49 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:56.88 - (32.3)
1.79 0
13 228 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:57.39300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.39 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.88 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.39 - (31.5)
2.30 0
14 221 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:57.54300m - 27.05 - (27.0)
700m - 56.11 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.01 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:57.54 - (31.5)
2.45 0
15 218 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 1:57.56300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.42 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.71 - (30.2)
1500m - 1:57.56 - (31.8)
2.47 0
16 204 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 1:57.67300m - 26.87 - (26.8)
700m - 55.78 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.09 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:57.67 - (31.5)
2.58 0
17 296 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 1:58.16300m - 26.92 - (26.9)
700m - 56.44 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.94 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.16 - (31.2)
3.07 0
18 300 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 1:58.20300m - 26.97 - (26.9)
700m - 55.94 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.27 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:58.20 - (31.9)
3.11 0
19 202 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:58.76300m - 25.99 - (25.9)
700m - 54.84 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.81 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:58.76 - (32.9)
3.67 0
20 322 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:58.96300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 54.92 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:25.95 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:58.96 - (33.0)
3.87 0
21 294 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:59.04300m - 26.16 - (26.1)
700m - 55.30 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.11 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.04 - (32.9)
3.95 0
22 247 Francesca  Bettrone ITA ITA 1:59.28300m - 27.02 - (27.0)
700m - 56.70 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.54 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.28 - (31.7)
4.19 0
23 315 Kaitlyn  McGregor SUI SUI 1:59.32300m - 26.45 - (26.4)
700m - 55.82 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.51 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.32 - (32.8)
4.23 0
24 304 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 1:59.51300m - 27.66 - (27.6)
700m - 57.61 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.21 - (30.6)
1500m - 1:59.51 - (31.3)
4.42 0
25 316 Johanna  Östlund SWE SWE 1:59.75300m - 26.29 - (26.2)
700m - 55.37 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:26.35 - (30.9)
1500m - 1:59.75 - (33.4)
4.66 0
26 205 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 2:00.18300m - 26.93 - (26.9)
700m - 56.08 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.64 - (30.5)
1500m - 2:00.18 - (33.5)
5.09 0
27 217 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 2:00.22300m - 27.07 - (27.0)
700m - 56.72 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.59 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.22 - (32.6)
5.13 0
28 295 Camilla  Farestveit NOR NOR 2:00.28300m - 27.48 - (27.4)
700m - 57.13 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.76 - (30.6)
1500m - 2:00.28 - (32.5)
5.19 0
29 268 Yelena  Urvantseva KAZ KAZ 2:01.66300m - 27.43 - (27.4)
700m - 57.79 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.08 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.66 - (32.5)
6.57 0
30 231 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 2:02.38300m - 26.54 - (26.5)
700m - 56.38 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.40 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.38 - (33.9)
7.29 0