International Skating Union - Official Site

Essent ISU World Cup Salt lake City
November 15-17, 2013

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Hans  TERSTAPPEN  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:00 09:47 18℃ -7.8℃ 28.7
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Nov 16 2013 4:58PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 254 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 4:03.04200m - 20.08 - (20.0)
600m - 49.69 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.87 - (30.1)
1400m - 1:50.87 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:22.64 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:55.29 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:28.81 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:03.04 - (34.2)
32
2 327 Jilleanne  Rookard USA USA 4:03.67 (2) 200m - 19.69 - (19.6)
600m - 50.40 - (30.7)
1000m - 1:21.23 - (30.8)
1400m - 1:52.46 - (31.2)
1800m - 2:24.25 - (31.7)
2200m - 2:56.71 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:29.75 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:03.67 - (33.9)
0.63 27
2 240 Bente  Kraus GER GER 4:03.67 (2) 200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 52.13 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.82 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.36 - (31.5)
1800m - 2:26.56 - (31.2)
2200m - 2:58.45 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:30.53 - (32.0)
3000m - 4:03.67 - (33.1)
0.63 27
4 290 Annouk  van der Weijden NED NED 4:03.76200m - 20.51 - (20.5)
600m - 52.37 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.22 - (31.8)
1400m - 1:56.38 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.18 - (31.8)
2200m - 2:59.85 - (31.6)
2600m - 3:31.91 - (32.0)
3000m - 4:03.76 - (31.8)
0.72 19
5 204 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:04.00200m - 20.00 - (20.0)
600m - 50.26 - (30.2)
1000m - 1:21.23 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:53.08 - (31.8)
1800m - 2:25.46 - (32.3)
2200m - 2:58.25 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:31.42 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:04.00 - (32.5)
0.96 15
6 249 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 4:05.35200m - 19.93 - (19.9)
600m - 50.06 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.30 - (31.2)
1400m - 1:53.02 - (31.7)
1800m - 2:25.80 - (32.7)
2200m - 2:58.42 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:31.96 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:05.35 - (33.3)
2.31 11
7 299 Natalia  Czerwonka POL POL 4:05.40200m - 20.84 - (20.8)
600m - 52.72 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.40 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:55.43 - (31.0)
1800m - 2:26.73 - (31.2)
2200m - 2:58.54 - (31.8)
2600m - 3:31.25 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:05.40 - (34.1)
2.36 9
8 296 Mari  Hemmer NOR NOR 4:05.98200m - 21.03 - (21.0)
600m - 52.84 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.93 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:57.10 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:29.49 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:01.91 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:34.15 - (32.2)
3000m - 4:05.98 - (31.8)
2.94 7
9 236 Jennifer  Bay GER GER 4:06.19200m - 20.65 - (20.6)
600m - 51.60 - (30.9)
1000m - 1:23.51 - (83.5)
1400m - 1:55.97 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:28.54 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:01.09 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:33.81 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:06.19 - (32.3)
3.15 6
10 237 Stephanie  Beckert GER GER 4:06.42200m - 21.53 - (21.5)
600m - 53.26 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.91 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:56.86 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:28.86 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:01.28 - (32.4)
2600m - 3:34.11 - (32.8)
3000m - 4:06.42 - (32.2)
3.38 5
11 312 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 4:07.00200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 52.64 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:24.99 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:57.49 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.86 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:01.97 - (32.1)
2600m - 3:34.30 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:07.00 - (32.6)
3.96 4
12 278 Shin Young  Yang KOR KOR 4:07.02200m - 21.00 - (21.0)
600m - 52.68 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.40 - (31.7)
1400m - 1:57.17 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:29.61 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:02.18 - (32.5)
2600m - 3:34.54 - (32.3)
3000m - 4:07.02 - (32.4)
3.98 3
13 260 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 4:07.18200m - 20.62 - (20.6)
600m - 52.02 - (31.4)
1000m - 1:23.59 - (31.5)
1400m - 1:55.55 - (31.9)
1800m - 2:27.61 - (32.0)
2200m - 2:59.82 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:32.90 - (33.0)
3000m - 4:07.18 - (34.2)
4.14 2
14 275 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 4:07.86200m - 21.05 - (21.0)
600m - 52.94 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.23 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.62 - (32.3)
1800m - 2:30.34 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:02.67 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:35.14 - (32.4)
3000m - 4:07.86 - (32.7)
4.82 1
15 317 Petra  Acker USA USA 4:09.05200m - 20.98 - (20.9)
600m - 52.57 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.57 - (32.0)
1400m - 1:56.68 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:28.75 - (32.0)
2200m - 3:01.00 - (32.2)
2600m - 3:33.99 - (32.9)
3000m - 4:09.05 - (35.0)
6.01 0
16 203 Anna  Rokita AUT AUT 4:09.08200m - 20.77 - (20.7)
600m - 53.25 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:25.17 - (31.9)
1400m - 1:57.72 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:30.43 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:03.43 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:36.04 - (32.6)
3000m - 4:09.08 - (33.0)
6.04 0
17 306 Viktoriya  Filyushkina RUS RUS 4:09.41200m - 21.18 - (21.1)
600m - 53.60 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:25.78 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:58.38 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.24 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.85 - (32.6)
2600m - 3:36.56 - (32.7)
3000m - 4:09.41 - (32.8)
6.37 0
18 218 Brianne  Tutt CAN CAN 4:09.62200m - 21.04 - (21.0)
600m - 53.09 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.19 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.21 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:29.34 - (32.1)
2200m - 3:01.67 - (32.3)
2600m - 3:35.06 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:09.62 - (34.5)
6.58 0
19 304 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 4:09.74200m - 21.47 - (21.4)
600m - 53.42 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.06 - (31.6)
1400m - 1:57.22 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:29.52 - (32.3)
2200m - 3:02.41 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:35.93 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:09.74 - (33.8)
6.70 0
20 276 Do-Young  Park KOR KOR 4:10.18200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.36 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:24.61 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.19 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:29.89 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:02.86 - (32.9)
2600m - 3:36.17 - (33.3)
3000m - 4:10.18 - (34.0)
7.14 0
21 241 Isabell  Ost GER GER 4:10.95200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 52.02 - (31.5)
1000m - 1:24.51 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.00 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:29.64 - (32.6)
2200m - 3:02.71 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:36.62 - (33.9)
3000m - 4:10.95 - (34.3)
7.91 0
22 209 Nicole  Garrido CAN CAN 4:11.32200m - 21.39 - (21.3)
600m - 53.35 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:25.54 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:57.98 - (32.4)
1800m - 2:30.78 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.80 - (33.0)
2600m - 3:37.22 - (33.4)
3000m - 4:11.32 - (34.1)
8.28 0
23 314 Lada  Zadonskaya RUS RUS 4:11.54200m - 21.44 - (21.4)
600m - 53.62 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.04 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.13 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:31.17 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:03.99 - (32.8)
2600m - 3:37.67 - (33.6)
3000m - 4:11.54 - (33.8)
8.50 0
24 207 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 4:11.56200m - 20.47 - (20.4)
600m - 51.08 - (30.6)
1000m - 1:22.07 - (30.9)
1400m - 1:54.16 - (32.0)
1800m - 2:26.56 - (32.4)
2200m - 3:00.08 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:35.13 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:11.56 - (36.4)
8.52 0
25 222 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:11.73200m - 20.30 - (20.3)
600m - 51.91 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:24.17 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:56.42 - (32.2)
1800m - 2:29.22 - (32.8)
2200m - 3:03.05 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:37.21 - (34.1)
3000m - 4:11.73 - (34.5)
8.69 0
26 295 Camilla  Farestveit NOR NOR 4:12.16200m - 21.50 - (21.5)
600m - 53.76 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.88 - (32.1)
1400m - 1:58.44 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:31.23 - (32.7)
2200m - 3:04.58 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:38.12 - (33.5)
3000m - 4:12.16 - (34.0)
9.12 0
27 326 Anna  Ringsred USA USA 4:12.49200m - 20.59 - (20.5)
600m - 52.45 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.67 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.42 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:30.36 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:03.70 - (33.3)
2600m - 3:37.47 - (33.7)
3000m - 4:12.49 - (35.0)
9.45 0
28 270 Ye Jin  Jun KOR KOR 4:15.12200m - 20.41 - (20.4)
600m - 51.80 - (31.3)
1000m - 1:24.48 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:57.91 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:31.62 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:05.75 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:40.41 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:15.12 - (34.7)
12.08 0
29 302 Daniela  Oltean ROU ROU 4:15.23200m - 20.79 - (20.7)
600m - 52.62 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:25.03 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:57.58 - (32.5)
1800m - 2:31.01 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:04.92 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:39.87 - (34.9)
3000m - 4:15.23 - (35.3)
12.19 0
30 205 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 4:16.66200m - 21.29 - (21.2)
600m - 53.69 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.50 - (32.8)
1400m - 1:59.33 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:32.33 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.89 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:40.51 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:16.66 - (36.1)
13.62 0
31 232 Sara  Bak-Briand DEN DEN 4:16.95200m - 21.67 - (21.6)
600m - 53.86 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.34 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:59.62 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.45 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.54 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:42.00 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:16.95 - (34.9)
13.91 0
32 212 Lauren  McGuire CAN CAN 4:17.69200m - 21.44 - (21.4)
600m - 53.80 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.31 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:59.10 - (32.7)
1800m - 2:32.72 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.27 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:42.52 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:17.69 - (35.1)
14.65 0
33 233 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:19.61200m - 21.24 - (21.2)
600m - 53.29 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:26.31 - (33.0)
1400m - 1:59.86 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.90 - (34.0)
2200m - 3:08.16 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:43.31 - (35.1)
3000m - 4:19.61 - (36.3)
16.57 0
34 231 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 4:20.03200m - 20.39 - (20.3)
600m - 52.13 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:25.11 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.09 - (33.9)
1800m - 2:33.74 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:08.97 - (35.2)
2600m - 3:44.48 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:20.03 - (35.5)
16.99 0
35 268 Yelena  Urvantseva KAZ KAZ 4:21.12200m - 20.88 - (20.8)
600m - 53.27 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.00 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.58 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.43 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.78 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:43.80 - (36.0)
3000m - 4:21.12 - (37.3)
18.08 0
36 201 Brooke  Lochland AUS AUS 4:21.93200m - 22.04 - (22.0)
600m - 55.28 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:27.84 - (32.5)
1400m - 2:00.94 - (33.1)
1800m - 2:34.88 - (33.9)
2200m - 3:09.69 - (34.8)
2600m - 3:45.20 - (35.5)
3000m - 4:21.93 - (36.7)
18.89 0
37 294 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 4:23.65200m - 20.73 - (20.7)
600m - 52.80 - (32.0)
1000m - 1:25.72 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.46 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.18 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:09.57 - (35.3)
2600m - 3:46.11 - (36.5)
3000m - 4:23.65 - (37.5)
20.61 0