International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
December 5-7, 2014

Draw | Index | Results | World Cup

Laptimes on startingorder 1000m. Ladies Division B
Laptimes as of Dec 7 2014 3:22PM

Pair 1
Innerlane Outerlane
33 R. Dufter GER
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.41 19.4
600m 48.95 29.5
1000m 1:20.37 31.4
0
Distance: Time: Lap:
Pair 2
Innerlane Outerlane
26 M. Sábliková CZE
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.50 19.5
600m 48.79 29.2
1000m 1:19.00 30.2
85 H. Bøkko NOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.97 18.9
600m 47.90 28.9
1000m 1:19.04 31.1
Pair 3
Innerlane Outerlane
3 T. Mikhailova BLR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.11 19.1
600m 48.61 29.5
1000m 1:21.12 32.5
30 E. Risku FIN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.00 19.0
600m 48.68 29.6
1000m 1:21.73 33.0
Pair 4
Innerlane Outerlane
69 L. de Jong NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.46 18.4
600m 46.35 27.8
1000m 1:17.68 31.3
78 J. Smit NED
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.26 18.2
600m 46.52 28.2
1000m 1:17.63 31.1
Pair 5
Innerlane Outerlane
15 H. Li CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.62 18.6
600m 47.72 29.1
1000m 1:19.95 32.2
107 S. Todd USA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.81 18.8
600m 48.64 29.8
1000m 1:21.58 32.9
Pair 6
Innerlane Outerlane
12 H. McLean CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.28 18.2
600m 47.73 29.4
1000m 1:20.36 32.6
41 Y. Daldossi ITA
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.71 18.7
600m 48.89 30.1
1000m 1:22.89 34.0
Pair 7
Innerlane Outerlane
90 K. Wozniak POL
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.40 19.4
600m 48.95 29.5
1000m 1:19.80 30.8
20 X. Zhang CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.13 19.1
600m 48.43 29.3
1000m 1:20.63 32.2
Pair 8
Innerlane Outerlane
19 Y. Sha CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.72 18.7
600m 47.63 28.9
1000m 1:19.27 31.6
95 A. Golikova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.48 18.4
600m 47.40 28.9
1000m 1:18.97 31.5
Pair 9
Innerlane Outerlane
18 Y. Liu CHN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.95 18.9
600m 48.01 29.0
1000m 1:19.33 31.3
10 A. Ianculescu CAN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.66 18.6
600m 48.11 29.4
1000m 1:20.29 32.1
Pair 10
Innerlane Outerlane
99 M. Ryzhova RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 19.00 19.0
600m 48.54 29.5
1000m 1:19.85 31.3
57 M. Jang KOR
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.98 18.9
600m 48.40 29.4
1000m 1:20.73 32.3
Pair 11
Innerlane Outerlane
51 M. Takagi JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.96 18.9
600m 48.43 29.4
1000m 1:19.04 30.6
45 A. Kikuchi JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.86 18.8
600m 47.61 28.7
1000m 1:18.49 30.8
Pair 12
Innerlane Outerlane
49 M. Sumiyoshi JPN
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.30 18.3
600m 46.85 28.5
1000m 1:18.14 31.2
92 N. Aseyeva RUS
Distance: Time: Lap:
200m 18.37 18.3
600m 47.13 28.7
1000m 1:18.45 31.3