International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
December 5-7, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:55 13:20 14.3℃ -6.6℃ 29.4%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 7 2014 4:36PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 103 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:14.81200m - 17.91 - (17.9)
600m - 45.43 - (27.5)
1000m - 1:14.81 - (29.3)
100
2 105 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:15.14200m - 17.95 - (17.9)
600m - 45.31 - (27.3)
1000m - 1:15.14 - (29.8)
0.33 80
3 16 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:15.94200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 46.51 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.94 - (29.4)
1.13 70
4 75 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:15.96200m - 18.34 - (18.3)
600m - 46.59 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:15.96 - (29.3)
1.15 60
5 61 Sang-Hwa  Lee KOR KOR 1:16.40200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 45.84 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:16.40 - (30.5)
1.59 50
6 82 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:16.68200m - 17.98 - (17.9)
600m - 46.37 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.68 - (30.3)
1.87 45
7 1 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:16.83200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.64 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.83 - (30.1)
2.02 40
8 24 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:16.85200m - 18.24 - (18.2)
600m - 46.57 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:16.85 - (30.2)
2.04 36
9 64 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:16.93200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.71 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.93 - (30.2)
2.12 32
10 46 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.05200m - 18.16 - (18.1)
600m - 46.40 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.05 - (30.6)
2.24 28
11 34 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:17.13200m - 17.88 - (17.8)
600m - 46.05 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.13 - (31.0)
2.32 24
12 86 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:17.29200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 47.41 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.29 - (29.8)
2.48 21
13 56 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.39200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.82 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.39 - (30.5)
2.58 18
14 81 Roxanne  van Hemert NED NED 1:17.42200m - 18.80 - (18.8)
600m - 47.04 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.42 - (30.3)
2.61 16
15 94 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:17.51200m - 18.36 - (18.3)
600m - 46.45 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:17.51 - (31.0)
2.70 14
16 6 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:17.65200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 47.51 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:17.65 - (30.1)
2.84 12
17 100 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:17.72200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 47.27 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.72 - (30.4)
2.91 10
18 7 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:18.11200m - 19.14 - (19.1)
600m - 47.99 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.11 - (30.1)
3.30 8
19 35 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.25200m - 18.64 - (18.6)
600m - 47.38 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.25 - (30.8)
3.44 6
20 91 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:18.37200m - 19.05 - (19.0)
600m - 47.73 - (28.6)
1000m - 1:18.37 - (30.6)
3.56 5