International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
December 5-7, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: Roland  STEENBECK  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:50 13:24 14.0℃ -6.4℃ 29.7%
Result 1500m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 7 2014 4:36PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 84 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:55.89300m - 25.85 - (25.8)
700m - 54.47 - (28.6)
1100m - 1:24.45 - (29.9)
1500m - 1:55.89 - (31.4)
100
2 105 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:55.91300m - 25.16 - (25.1)
700m - 53.75 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.06 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:55.91 - (31.8)
0.02 80
3 75 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:55.93300m - 25.88 - (25.8)
700m - 54.81 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:24.61 - (29.8)
1500m - 1:55.93 - (31.3)
0.04 70
4 103 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:56.12300m - 25.37 - (25.3)
700m - 53.89 - (28.5)
1100m - 1:24.20 - (30.3)
1500m - 1:56.12 - (31.9)
0.23 60
5 73 Marije  Joling NED NED 1:57.78300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.49 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:25.90 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:57.78 - (31.8)
1.89 50
6 96 Olga  Graf RUS RUS 1:57.97300m - 27.25 - (27.2)
700m - 56.16 - (28.9)
1100m - 1:26.23 - (30.0)
1500m - 1:57.97 - (31.7)
2.08 45
7 26 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:58.22300m - 26.72 - (26.7)
700m - 56.40 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:26.82 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.22 - (31.3)
2.33 40
8 86 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:58.35300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 55.65 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.12 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.35 - (32.2)
2.46 36
9 91 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:58.79300m - 26.62 - (26.6)
700m - 55.94 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.71 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.79 - (32.0)
2.90 32
10 52 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:58.98300m - 26.41 - (26.4)
700m - 56.25 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.00 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:58.98 - (31.9)
3.09 28
11 100 Yuliya  Skokova RUS RUS 1:59.08300m - 26.23 - (26.2)
700m - 55.54 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.25 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.08 - (32.8)
3.19 24
12 70 Linda  de Vries NED NED 1:59.25300m - 26.00 - (26.0)
700m - 55.34 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.42 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:59.25 - (32.8)
3.36 21
13 16 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:59.55300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 55.48 - (28.8)
1100m - 1:26.33 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.55 - (33.2)
3.66 18
14 7 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:59.78300m - 26.60 - (26.6)
700m - 56.14 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.02 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.78 - (32.7)
3.89 16
15 35 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 2:00.42300m - 26.58 - (26.5)
700m - 56.20 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.09 - (30.8)
1500m - 2:00.42 - (33.3)
4.53 14
16 45 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 2:00.84300m - 26.46 - (26.4)
700m - 56.18 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.35 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:00.84 - (33.4)
4.95 12
17 24 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 2:00.87300m - 26.35 - (26.3)
700m - 55.77 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.14 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:00.87 - (33.7)
4.98 10
18 22 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 2:01.11300m - 26.51 - (26.5)
700m - 56.72 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.38 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:01.11 - (32.7)
5.22 8
19 62 Seon-Yeong  Noh KOR KOR 2:02.30300m - 27.02 - (27.0)
700m - 56.71 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.54 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.30 - (33.7)
6.41 6
20 59 Bo-Reum  Kim KOR KOR 2:03.24300m - 27.82 - (27.8)
700m - 57.97 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:29.76 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:03.24 - (33.4)
7.35 5