International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
December 5-7, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:50 10:16 14.6℃ -6.6℃ 28.4%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 7 2014 4:36PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 78 Janine  Smit NED NED 1:17.63200m - 18.26 - (18.2)
600m - 46.52 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.63 - (31.1)
25
2 69 Letitia  de Jong NED NED 1:17.68200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 46.35 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:17.68 - (31.3)
0.05 19
3 49 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:18.14200m - 18.30 - (18.3)
600m - 46.85 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:18.14 - (31.2)
0.51 15
4 92 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:18.45200m - 18.37 - (18.3)
600m - 47.13 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.45 - (31.3)
0.82 11
5 45 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:18.49200m - 18.86 - (18.8)
600m - 47.61 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.49 - (30.8)
0.86 8
6 95 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 1:18.97200m - 18.48 - (18.4)
600m - 47.40 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.97 - (31.5)
1.34 6
7 26 Martina  Sábliková CZE CZE 1:19.00200m - 19.50 - (19.5)
600m - 48.79 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.00 - (30.2)
1.37 4
8 85 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:19.04 (2) 200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 47.90 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (31.1)
1.41 2
8 51 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:19.04 (2) 200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 48.43 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (30.6)
1.41 2
10 19 Yuning  Sha CHN CHN 1:19.27200m - 18.72 - (18.7)
600m - 47.63 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.27 - (31.6)
1.64 0
11 18 Yichi  Liu CHN CHN 1:19.33200m - 18.95 - (18.9)
600m - 48.01 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.33 - (31.3)
1.70 0
12 90 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 1:19.80200m - 19.40 - (19.4)
600m - 48.95 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:19.80 - (30.8)
2.17 0
13 99 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 1:19.85200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.54 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:19.85 - (31.3)
2.22 0
14 15 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:19.95200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 47.72 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.95 - (32.2)
2.32 0
15 10 Alexandra  Ianculescu CAN CAN 1:20.29200m - 18.66 - (18.6)
600m - 48.11 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.29 - (32.1)
2.66 0
16 12 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:20.36200m - 18.28 - (18.2)
600m - 47.73 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.36 - (32.6)
2.73 0
17 33 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:20.37200m - 19.41 - (19.4)
600m - 48.95 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.37 - (31.4)
2.74 0
18 20 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 1:20.63200m - 19.13 - (19.1)
600m - 48.43 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.63 - (32.2)
3.00 0
19 57 Mi  Jang KOR KOR 1:20.73200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 48.40 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.73 - (32.3)
3.10 0
20 3 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:21.12200m - 19.11 - (19.1)
600m - 48.61 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.12 - (32.5)
3.49 0
21 107 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:21.58200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 48.64 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:21.58 - (32.9)
3.95 0
22 30 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:21.73200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.68 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.73 - (33.0)
4.10 0
23 41 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:22.89200m - 18.71 - (18.7)
600m - 48.89 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:22.89 - (34.0)
5.26 0