International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Berlin
December 5-7, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Ekaterina  PILSHCHIKOVA  (RUS)
Starter: John Magne  ELIASSEN  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:03 10:38 14.1℃ -6.1℃ 30.3%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 7 2014 4:36PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 68 Antoinette  de Jong NED NED 2:00.58300m - 26.39 - (26.3)
700m - 56.07 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:27.54 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:00.58 - (33.0)
25
2 85 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 2:01.68300m - 26.40 - (26.4)
700m - 56.03 - (29.6)
1100m - 1:28.07 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:01.68 - (33.6)
1.10 19
3 37 Isabell  Ost GER GER 2:01.81300m - 27.26 - (27.2)
700m - 57.03 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.24 - (31.2)
1500m - 2:01.81 - (33.5)
1.23 15
4 90 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 2:01.88300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 57.04 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.46 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.88 - (33.4)
1.30 11
5 50 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 2:02.04300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 56.31 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:28.07 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.04 - (33.9)
1.46 8
6 99 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 2:02.29300m - 26.63 - (26.6)
700m - 56.59 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.21 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.29 - (34.0)
1.71 6
7 33 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 2:02.36300m - 27.18 - (27.1)
700m - 57.06 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.58 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:02.36 - (33.7)
1.78 4
8 17 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:02.42300m - 26.68 - (26.6)
700m - 56.99 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.17 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.42 - (33.2)
1.84 2
9 5 Marina  Zueva BLR BLR 2:02.53300m - 26.93 - (26.9)
700m - 57.37 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.52 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.53 - (33.0)
1.95 1
10 48 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 2:02.86300m - 26.40 - (26.4)
700m - 56.88 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.13 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:02.86 - (33.7)
2.28 0
11 31 Jennifer  Bay GER GER 2:03.21 (3) 300m - 27.38 - (27.3)
700m - 57.94 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.73 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:03.21 - (33.4)
2.63 0
12 42 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 2:03.21 (6) 300m - 27.04 - (27.0)
700m - 57.30 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.38 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.21 - (33.8)
2.63 0
13 2 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:03.30300m - 27.30 - (27.3)
700m - 57.79 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.80 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.30 - (33.5)
2.72 0
14 93 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 2:03.36300m - 28.12 - (28.1)
700m - 58.71 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.33 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:03.36 - (33.0)
2.78 0
15 14 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 2:03.54300m - 27.34 - (27.3)
700m - 58.05 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:29.99 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:03.54 - (33.5)
2.96 0
16 63 Cho-Weon  Park KOR KOR 2:03.79300m - 27.38 - (27.3)
700m - 57.43 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:29.50 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:03.79 - (34.2)
3.21 0
17 97 Aleksandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 2:04.94300m - 27.03 - (27.0)
700m - 57.50 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.27 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:04.94 - (34.6)
4.36 0
18 25 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:05.23300m - 27.97 - (27.9)
700m - 58.88 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.14 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:05.23 - (34.0)
4.65 0
19 11 Lauren  McGuire CAN CAN 2:05.92300m - 28.49 - (28.4)
700m - 59.71 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:32.35 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:05.92 - (33.5)
5.34 0
20 8 Kate  Hanly CAN CAN 2:06.03300m - 27.09 - (27.0)
700m - 57.54 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.69 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:06.03 - (35.3)
5.45 0
21 29 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 2:06.81300m - 28.27 - (28.2)
700m - 59.30 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:32.06 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:06.81 - (34.7)
6.23 0
22 88 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 2:06.94300m - 27.44 - (27.4)
700m - 58.55 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:31.91 - (33.3)
1500m - 2:06.94 - (35.0)
6.36 0
23 54 Saori  Toi JPN JPN 2:16.36300m - 35.55 - (35.5)
700m - 1:07.71 - (32.1)
1100m - 1:41.39 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:16.36 - (34.9)
15.78 0