International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Hamar
January 31 - February 1, 2015

Lap Times | Index | Results | World Cup

Draw 1500m. Men Division B
Draw as of Feb 1 2015 1:50PM
Pair: Lane: NO: Name: Nation: PB Time (Rank):
Pairs 23
1 I  174 Martin Hänggi SUI  SUI 1:52.16 1:57.28 (45)
O  0    
2 I  175 Livio Wenger SUI  SUI 1:51.11 1:52.20 (33)
O  142 Byung-Wook Ko KOR  KOR 1:53.17 1:51.87 (31)
3 I  127 Marco Weber GER  GER 1:50.28 1:53.11 (38)
O  121 Inigo Vidondo ESP  ESP 1:52.28 1:53.92 (40)
4 I  117 Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN  CHN 1:51.56 1:51.47 (28)
O  131 Andrea Stefani ITA  ITA 1:51.85 1:51.68 (30)
5 I  136 Tomoya Watanabe JPN  JPN 1:49.39 1:51.24 (26)
O  177 KC Boutiette USA  USA 1:46.78 1:50.80 (21)
6 I  164 Piotr Puszkarski POL  POL 1:48.41 1:49.21 (6)
O  107 Jordan Belchos CAN  CAN 1:48.42 1:53.11 (37)
7 I  145 Jorrit Bergsma NED  NED 1:47.08 1:50.22 (16)
O  154 Fredrik van der Horst NOR  NOR 1:47.32 1:50.85 (22)
8 I  156 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR  NOR 1:46.65 1:49.35 (9)
O  134 Seitaro Ichinohe JPN  JPN 1:48.15 1:50.17 (15)
9 I  112 Stefan Waples CAN  CAN 1:46.48 1:51.02 (24)
O  148 Douwe de Vries NED  NED 1:45.57 1:47.67 (2)
10 I  133 Nicola Tumolero ITA  ITA 1:52.20 1:53.66 (39)
O  125 Patrick Beckert GER  GER 1:45.18 1:50.40 (18)
11 I  159 Reyon Kay NZL  NZL 1:49.34 1:54.08 (43)
O  119 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN  DEN 1:51.01 1:53.94 (41)
12 I  120 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN  DEN 1:50.43 1:54.04 (42)
O  103 Linus Heidegger AUT  AUT 1:51.59 1:52.37 (34)
13 I  140 Aleksandr Zhigin KAZ  KAZ 1:45.28 1:52.08 (32)
O  126 Jonas Pflug GER  GER 1:51.12 1:51.48 (29)
14 I  129 Andrea Giovannini ITA  ITA 1:47.69 1:50.26 (17)
O  124 Alexej Baumgärtner GER  GER 1:48.25 1:52.52 (36)
15 I  106 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR  BLR 1:47.45 1:51.11 (25)
O  138 Maxim Baklashkin KAZ  KAZ 1:50.39 1:50.86 (23)
16 I  176 Nils van der Poel SWE  SWE 1:50.41 1:54.71 (44)
O  179 Jonathan Garcia USA  USA 1:45.99 1:50.46 (19)
17 I  137 Shane Williamson JPN  JPN 1:48.23 1:50.52 (20)
O  132 Luca Stefani ITA  ITA 1:48.20 1:52.44 (35)
18 I  141 Cheol-Min Kim KOR  KOR 1:45.27 1:49.61 (10)
O  102 Armin Hager AUT  AUT 1:46.54 1:49.79 (11)
19 I  171 Danil Sinitsyn RUS  RUS 1:47.61 1:47.65 (1)
O  115 Yiming Liu CHN  CHN 1:48.86 1:49.90 (13)
20 I  122 Alexis Contin FRA  FRA 1:43.70 1:48.18 (3)
O  108 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN  CAN 1:46.36 1:49.19 (5)
21 I  123 Benjamin Macé FRA  FRA 1:43.70 1:49.89 (12)
O  128 Konrád Nagy HUN  HUN 1:45.69 1:49.33 (8)
22 I  139 Denis Kuzin KAZ  KAZ 1:43.60 1:48.97 (4)
O  182 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA  USA 1:47.39 1:51.37 (27)
23 I  172 Aleksey Suvorov RUS  RUS 1:44.97 1:49.32 (7)
O  104 Bram Smallenbroek AUT  AUT 1:45.95 1:49.95 (14)