International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Hamar
January 31 - February 1, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Debora  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Tone  SØRLI  (NOR)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:13 10:09 16.1℃ -6.7℃ 26.4%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Jan 31 2015 2:58PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 32 Carlijn  Achtereekte NED NED 1:58.32300m - 26.36 - (26.3)
700m - 55.95 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:26.54 - (30.5)
1500m - 1:58.32 - (31.7)
25
2 39 Jorien  Voorhuis NED NED 1:58.70300m - 26.10 - (26.1)
700m - 55.42 - (29.3)
1100m - 1:26.46 - (31.0)
1500m - 1:58.70 - (32.2)
0.38 19
3 38 Diane  Valkenburg NED NED 1:59.36300m - 26.52 - (26.5)
700m - 55.67 - (29.1)
1100m - 1:26.39 - (30.7)
1500m - 1:59.36 - (32.9)
1.04 15
4 26 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:59.52300m - 26.48 - (26.4)
700m - 56.30 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:27.18 - (30.8)
1500m - 1:59.52 - (32.3)
1.20 11
5 21 Claudia  Pechstein GER GER 2:00.28300m - 26.83 - (26.8)
700m - 56.55 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.60 - (31.0)
1500m - 2:00.28 - (32.6)
1.96 8
6 54 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 2:01.12300m - 26.94 - (26.9)
700m - 57.20 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.36 - (31.1)
1500m - 2:01.12 - (32.7)
2.80 6
7 28 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 2:01.62300m - 26.13 - (26.1)
700m - 56.05 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:27.46 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.62 - (34.1)
3.30 4
8 20 Isabell  Ost GER GER 2:01.85300m - 26.79 - (26.7)
700m - 56.50 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:27.96 - (31.4)
1500m - 2:01.85 - (33.8)
3.53 2
9 10 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:02.01300m - 26.76 - (26.7)
700m - 56.92 - (30.1)
1100m - 1:28.57 - (31.6)
1500m - 2:02.01 - (33.4)
3.69 1
10 22 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 2:02.11300m - 27.10 - (27.1)
700m - 57.52 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.37 - (31.8)
1500m - 2:02.11 - (32.7)
3.79 0
11 56 Natalya  Voronina RUS RUS 2:02.12300m - 26.97 - (26.9)
700m - 57.45 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.24 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.12 - (32.8)
3.80 0
12 9 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 2:02.50300m - 26.55 - (26.5)
700m - 56.61 - (30.0)
1100m - 1:28.73 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.50 - (33.7)
4.18 0
13 25 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 2:02.67300m - 26.66 - (26.6)
700m - 56.44 - (29.7)
1100m - 1:28.44 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.67 - (34.2)
4.35 0
14 3 Marina  Zuyeva BLR BLR 2:02.95300m - 26.91 - (26.9)
700m - 57.42 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:29.50 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:02.95 - (33.4)
4.63 0
15 7 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 2:03.14300m - 27.22 - (27.2)
700m - 57.61 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:29.55 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:03.14 - (33.5)
4.82 0
16 59 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 2:03.43300m - 26.25 - (26.2)
700m - 55.83 - (29.5)
1100m - 1:27.80 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:03.43 - (35.6)
5.11 0
17 53 Aleksandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 2:03.53300m - 26.73 - (26.7)
700m - 57.26 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.08 - (32.8)
1500m - 2:03.53 - (33.4)
5.21 0
18 47 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 2:04.04300m - 27.16 - (27.1)
700m - 57.85 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.24 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:04.04 - (33.8)
5.72 0
19 19 Bente  Kraus GER GER 2:04.08300m - 27.86 - (27.8)
700m - 58.71 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.84 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:04.08 - (33.2)
5.76 0
20 44 Frida  van Megen NOR NOR 2:04.45300m - 27.68 - (27.6)
700m - 58.48 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.78 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:04.45 - (33.6)
6.13 0
21 46 Angelika  Fudalej POL POL 2:04.48300m - 27.43 - (27.4)
700m - 57.68 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:30.24 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.48 - (34.2)
6.16 0
22 23 Shoko  Fujimura JPN JPN 2:04.50300m - 27.56 - (27.5)
700m - 58.57 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:30.77 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:04.50 - (33.7)
6.18 0
23 11 Yichi  Liu CHN CHN 2:04.55300m - 26.89 - (26.8)
700m - 57.39 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.10 - (32.7)
1500m - 2:04.55 - (34.4)
6.23 0
24 6 Nicole  Garrido CAN CAN 2:05.28300m - 27.61 - (27.6)
700m - 58.63 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.30 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:05.28 - (33.9)
6.96 0
25 1 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:05.31300m - 27.73 - (27.7)
700m - 58.80 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.27 - (32.4)
1500m - 2:05.31 - (34.0)
6.99 0
26 8 Isabelle  Weidemann CAN CAN 2:05.38300m - 27.88 - (27.8)
700m - 58.90 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.40 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:05.38 - (33.9)
7.06 0
27 15 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 2:05.56300m - 26.87 - (26.8)
700m - 57.90 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:30.98 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:05.56 - (34.5)
7.24 0
28 13 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 2:06.25300m - 27.88 - (27.8)
700m - 58.94 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:32.04 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:06.25 - (34.2)
7.93 0
29 57 Erin  Bartlett USA USA 2:06.55300m - 28.43 - (28.4)
700m - 58.81 - (30.3)
1100m - 1:31.36 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:06.55 - (35.1)
8.23 0
30 61 Carlijn  Schoutens USA USA 2:06.60300m - 28.09 - (28.0)
700m - 59.42 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:32.36 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:06.60 - (34.2)
8.28 0
31 17 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 2:06.64300m - 28.11 - (28.1)
700m - 59.02 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:31.61 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:06.64 - (35.0)
8.32 0
32 42 Sofie  Haugen NOR NOR 2:07.05300m - 27.35 - (27.3)
700m - 57.93 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.96 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:07.05 - (36.0)
8.73 0
33 29 Ye-Jin  Jun KOR KOR 2:07.37300m - 27.99 - (27.9)
700m - 58.90 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:32.53 - (33.6)
1500m - 2:07.37 - (34.8)
9.05 0
34 16 Elena  Møller-Rigas DEN DEN 2:07.71300m - 27.44 - (27.4)
700m - 59.18 - (31.7)
1100m - 1:32.63 - (33.4)
1500m - 2:07.71 - (35.0)
9.39 0
35 48 Urszula  Wlodarczyk POL POL DNF 0