International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Hamar
January 31 - February 1, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Debora  SIGHEL  (ITA)
Starter: Jyrki  JÄÄSKELÄINEN  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:20 10:06 16.2℃ -7℃ 21.8%
Result 3000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Feb 1 2015 10:08AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 60 Heather  Richardson USA USA 4:09.46200m - 19.18 - (19.1)
600m - 48.75 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.10 - (31.3)
1400m - 1:52.26 - (32.1)
1800m - 2:24.69 - (32.4)
2200m - 2:58.30 - (33.6)
2600m - 3:33.54 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:09.46 - (35.9)
32
2 3 Marina  Zuyeva BLR BLR 4:12.96200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 53.51 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:25.82 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.47 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:30.98 - (32.5)
2200m - 3:04.19 - (33.2)
2600m - 3:38.06 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:12.96 - (34.9)
3.50 27
3 22 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 4:13.10200m - 20.31 - (20.3)
600m - 52.09 - (31.7)
1000m - 1:24.60 - (32.5)
1400m - 1:57.41 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.24 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:04.96 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:39.29 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:13.10 - (33.8)
3.64 23
4 26 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 4:13.13200m - 20.70 - (20.7)
600m - 54.17 - (33.4)
1000m - 1:26.92 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.93 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.86 - (32.9)
2200m - 3:05.63 - (32.7)
2600m - 3:38.80 - (33.1)
3000m - 4:13.13 - (34.3)
3.67 19
5 20 Isabell  Ost GER GER 4:13.27200m - 20.46 - (20.4)
600m - 52.34 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:24.58 - (32.2)
1400m - 1:57.46 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:30.61 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:04.45 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:38.68 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:13.27 - (34.5)
3.81 15
6 51 Anna  Chernova RUS RUS 4:13.89200m - 21.08 - (21.0)
600m - 53.70 - (32.6)
1000m - 1:26.08 - (32.3)
1400m - 1:58.90 - (32.8)
1800m - 2:31.94 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.11 - (33.1)
2600m - 3:39.15 - (34.0)
3000m - 4:13.89 - (34.7)
4.43 11
7 49 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 4:14.92200m - 20.92 - (20.9)
600m - 53.48 - (32.5)
1000m - 1:26.18 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.16 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:32.16 - (33.0)
2200m - 3:05.69 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:39.89 - (34.2)
3000m - 4:14.92 - (35.0)
5.46 9
8 24 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 4:15.07200m - 20.42 - (20.4)
600m - 52.61 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.08 - (32.4)
1400m - 1:58.03 - (32.9)
1800m - 2:31.77 - (33.7)
2200m - 3:06.09 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:40.51 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:15.07 - (34.5)
5.61 7
9 5 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 4:15.32200m - 20.87 - (20.8)
600m - 53.29 - (32.4)
1000m - 1:26.27 - (32.9)
1400m - 1:59.85 - (33.5)
1800m - 2:33.06 - (33.2)
2200m - 3:06.63 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:40.95 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:15.32 - (34.3)
5.86 6
10 47 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 4:15.39200m - 20.74 - (20.7)
600m - 52.99 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:25.65 - (32.6)
1400m - 1:58.34 - (32.6)
1800m - 2:31.51 - (33.1)
2200m - 3:05.28 - (33.7)
2600m - 3:40.13 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:15.39 - (35.2)
5.93 5
11 12 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 4:15.59200m - 21.00 - (21.0)
600m - 52.93 - (31.9)
1000m - 1:26.14 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.23 - (33.0)
1800m - 2:32.85 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.42 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:40.90 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:15.59 - (34.6)
6.13 4
12 1 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 4:15.87200m - 20.36 - (20.3)
600m - 52.68 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:25.88 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.18 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:32.84 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:06.40 - (33.5)
2600m - 3:40.88 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:15.87 - (34.9)
6.41 3
13 23 Shoko  Fujimura JPN JPN 4:16.10200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 53.77 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.82 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.05 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.50 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:07.33 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.67 - (34.3)
3000m - 4:16.10 - (34.4)
6.64 2
14 10 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 4:16.41200m - 20.72 - (20.7)
600m - 52.88 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:26.34 - (33.4)
1400m - 1:59.73 - (33.3)
1800m - 2:33.35 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.40 - (34.0)
2600m - 3:41.86 - (34.4)
3000m - 4:16.41 - (34.5)
6.95 1
15 44 Frida  van Megen NOR NOR 4:17.02200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 53.54 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.24 - (32.7)
1400m - 1:59.53 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.16 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:07.15 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:41.77 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:17.02 - (35.2)
7.56 0
16 54 Margarita  Ryzhova RUS RUS 4:17.20200m - 20.90 - (20.9)
600m - 53.16 - (32.2)
1000m - 1:26.30 - (33.1)
1400m - 1:59.56 - (33.2)
1800m - 2:33.41 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:07.54 - (34.1)
2600m - 3:42.12 - (34.5)
3000m - 4:17.20 - (35.0)
7.74 0
17 25 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 4:17.71200m - 20.68 - (20.6)
600m - 52.35 - (31.6)
1000m - 1:25.69 - (33.3)
1400m - 1:59.44 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:32.90 - (33.4)
2200m - 3:06.77 - (33.8)
2600m - 3:41.80 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:17.71 - (35.9)
8.25 0
18 8 Isabelle  Weidemann CAN CAN 4:18.20200m - 21.40 - (21.4)
600m - 54.10 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:27.13 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.59 - (33.4)
1800m - 2:34.20 - (33.6)
2200m - 3:08.15 - (33.9)
2600m - 3:42.77 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:18.20 - (35.4)
8.74 0
19 7 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 4:18.68200m - 21.07 - (21.0)
600m - 53.83 - (32.7)
1000m - 1:26.94 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.69 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:34.56 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:09.06 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:43.76 - (34.7)
3000m - 4:18.68 - (34.9)
9.22 0
20 46 Angelika  Fudalej POL POL 4:19.33200m - 20.97 - (20.9)
600m - 53.80 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:26.95 - (33.1)
1400m - 2:00.70 - (33.7)
1800m - 2:35.23 - (34.5)
2200m - 3:09.73 - (34.5)
2600m - 3:44.57 - (34.8)
3000m - 4:19.33 - (34.7)
9.87 0
21 15 Nikola  Zdráhalová CZE CZE 4:20.04200m - 20.09 - (20.0)
600m - 52.21 - (32.1)
1000m - 1:25.46 - (33.2)
1400m - 1:59.69 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:34.45 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:09.50 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:44.93 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:20.04 - (35.1)
10.58 0
22 9 Jiachen  Hao CHN CHN 4:20.16200m - 21.23 - (21.2)
600m - 55.20 - (33.9)
1000m - 1:29.46 - (34.2)
1400m - 2:04.19 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:38.64 - (34.4)
2200m - 3:12.95 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:46.75 - (33.8)
3000m - 4:20.16 - (33.4)
10.70 0
23 6 Nicole  Garrido CAN CAN 4:20.21200m - 21.12 - (21.1)
600m - 54.13 - (33.0)
1000m - 1:27.72 - (33.5)
1400m - 2:01.36 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:35.17 - (33.8)
2200m - 3:09.40 - (34.2)
2600m - 3:44.44 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:20.21 - (35.7)
10.75 0
24 11 Yichi  Liu CHN CHN 4:21.09200m - 21.14 - (21.1)
600m - 54.34 - (33.2)
1000m - 1:28.43 - (34.0)
1400m - 2:03.21 - (34.7)
1800m - 2:37.96 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:12.29 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:46.95 - (34.6)
3000m - 4:21.09 - (34.1)
11.63 0
25 2 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 4:21.72200m - 20.90 - (20.9)
600m - 53.88 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.68 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:01.91 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.06 - (34.1)
2200m - 3:10.38 - (34.3)
2600m - 3:45.42 - (35.0)
3000m - 4:21.72 - (36.2)
12.26 0
26 17 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 4:21.73200m - 21.36 - (21.3)
600m - 53.73 - (32.3)
1000m - 1:26.81 - (33.0)
1400m - 2:00.42 - (33.6)
1800m - 2:34.72 - (34.3)
2200m - 3:09.79 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:45.52 - (35.7)
3000m - 4:21.73 - (36.2)
12.27 0
27 61 Carlijn  Schoutens USA USA 4:22.67200m - 21.27 - (21.2)
600m - 54.24 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:27.86 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.07 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:36.81 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:11.82 - (35.0)
2600m - 3:47.06 - (35.2)
3000m - 4:22.67 - (35.6)
13.21 0
28 13 Natalie  Kerschbaummayr CZE CZE 4:22.88200m - 21.14 - (21.1)
600m - 53.03 - (31.8)
1000m - 1:26.02 - (32.9)
1400m - 2:00.29 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:35.07 - (34.7)
2200m - 3:10.55 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:46.51 - (35.9)
3000m - 4:22.88 - (36.3)
13.42 0
29 16 Elena  Møller-Rigas DEN DEN 4:23.32200m - 20.96 - (20.9)
600m - 54.29 - (33.3)
1000m - 1:28.24 - (33.9)
1400m - 2:02.57 - (34.3)
1800m - 2:37.26 - (34.6)
2200m - 3:11.99 - (34.7)
2600m - 3:47.39 - (35.4)
3000m - 4:23.32 - (35.9)
13.86 0
30 48 Urszula  Wlodarczyk POL POL 4:25.13200m - 21.09 - (21.0)
600m - 54.22 - (33.1)
1000m - 1:28.04 - (33.8)
1400m - 2:02.58 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:37.80 - (35.2)
2200m - 3:13.20 - (35.4)
2600m - 3:49.52 - (36.3)
3000m - 4:25.13 - (35.6)
15.67 0
31 57 Erin  Bartlett USA USA 4:27.67200m - 21.89 - (21.8)
600m - 54.79 - (32.9)
1000m - 1:28.14 - (33.3)
1400m - 2:02.66 - (34.5)
1800m - 2:37.63 - (34.9)
2200m - 3:13.14 - (35.5)
2600m - 3:49.88 - (36.7)
3000m - 4:27.67 - (37.7)
18.21 0
32 42 Sofie  Haugen NOR NOR 4:29.12200m - 21.70 - (21.7)
600m - 54.59 - (32.8)
1000m - 1:28.19 - (33.6)
1400m - 2:02.47 - (34.2)
1800m - 2:37.54 - (35.0)
2200m - 3:13.78 - (36.2)
2600m - 3:51.14 - (37.3)
3000m - 4:29.12 - (37.9)
19.66 0