International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 12-14, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Jyrki  JÄÄSKELÄINEN  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
14:00 14:23 13.5℃ -7.3℃ 38%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Dec 13 2014 5:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 101 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:14.63200m - 17.76 - (17.7)
600m - 45.16 - (27.4)
1000m - 1:14.63 - (29.4)
100
2 99 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:14.68200m - 17.85 - (17.8)
600m - 45.46 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:14.68 - (29.2)
0.05 80
3 15 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:15.71200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 46.26 - (27.6)
1000m - 1:15.71 - (29.4)
1.08 70
4 80 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:15.75200m - 18.61 - (18.6)
600m - 46.64 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.75 - (29.1)
1.12 60
5 23 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:16.03200m - 17.97 - (17.9)
600m - 45.84 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.03 - (30.1)
1.40 50
6 31 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:16.12200m - 18.06 - (18.0)
600m - 45.91 - (27.8)
1000m - 1:16.12 - (30.2)
1.49 45
7 90 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:16.28200m - 18.22 - (18.2)
600m - 46.22 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.28 - (30.0)
1.65 40
8 71 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.38200m - 18.42 - (18.4)
600m - 46.47 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:16.38 - (29.9)
1.75 36
9 82 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:16.77200m - 18.84 - (18.8)
600m - 47.35 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:16.77 - (29.4)
2.14 32
10 5 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:16.91200m - 18.96 - (18.9)
600m - 47.22 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.91 - (29.7)
2.28 28
11 66 Roxanne  van Hemert NED NED 1:17.00200m - 18.56 - (18.5)
600m - 46.76 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.00 - (30.2)
2.37 24
12 75 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:17.02200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 46.49 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.02 - (30.5)
2.39 21
13 6 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:17.09200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 47.35 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.09 - (29.7)
2.46 18
14 60 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:17.24200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 46.60 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:17.24 - (30.6)
2.61 16
15 1 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:17.54200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 46.88 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.54 - (30.6)
2.91 14
16 52 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.76200m - 18.39 - (18.3)
600m - 46.90 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.76 - (30.8)
3.13 12
17 45 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:18.01200m - 18.23 - (18.2)
600m - 46.68 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:18.01 - (31.3)
3.38 10
18 88 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:18.83200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 47.61 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.83 - (31.2)
4.20 8