International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 12-14, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Dan  IMMERFALL  (USA)
Starter: Stefan  KAMML  (GER)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
10:24 10:58 11℃ -7,3℃ 37%
Result 1000m Men Division B
Rankings as of Dec 13 2014 5:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 90 Pim  Schipper NED NED 1:10.04200m - 16.78 - (16.7)
600m - 42.42 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:10.04 - (27.6)
25
2 78 Tae-Bum  Mo KOR KOR 1:10.19200m - 16.62 - (16.6)
600m - 42.18 - (25.5)
1000m - 1:10.19 - (28.0)
0.15 19
3 37 Denis  Dressel GER GER 1:10.87 (3) 200m - 16.83 - (16.8)
600m - 42.92 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.87 - (27.9)
0.83 15
4 11 Tyler  Derraugh CAN CAN 1:10.87 (8) 200m - 17.02 - (17.0)
600m - 42.90 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:10.87 - (27.9)
0.83 11
5 72 Jin-Su  Kim KOR KOR 1:10.89200m - 16.77 - (16.7)
600m - 42.75 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:10.89 - (28.1)
0.85 8
6 79 Haralds  Silovs LAT LAT 1:10.93200m - 17.47 - (17.4)
600m - 43.50 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:10.93 - (27.4)
0.89 6
7 30 Mika  Poutala FIN FIN 1:11.03 (3) 200m - 16.69 - (16.7)
600m - 42.34 - (25.6)
1000m - 1:11.03 - (28.6)
0.99 4
8 139 Mitchell  Whitmore USA USA 1:11.03 (4) 200m - 16.94 - (16.9)
600m - 42.84 - (25.8)
1000m - 1:11.03 - (28.1)
0.99 2
9 34 Benjamin  Macé FRA FRA 1:11.12200m - 17.56 - (17.5)
600m - 43.76 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.12 - (27.3)
1.08 1
10 47 Mirko Giacomo  Nenzi ITA ITA 1:11.15200m - 16.79 - (16.8)
600m - 42.72 - (25.9)
1000m - 1:11.15 - (28.4)
1.11 0
11 19 Bailin  Li CHN CHN 1:11.31200m - 17.59 - (17.5)
600m - 43.88 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.31 - (27.4)
1.27 0
12 3 Armin  Hager AUT AUT 1:11.49200m - 17.33 - (17.3)
600m - 43.53 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:11.49 - (27.9)
1.45 0
13 119 Mikhail  Kozlov RUS RUS 1:11.55200m - 17.15 - (17.1)
600m - 43.46 - (26.3)
1000m - 1:11.55 - (28.0)
1.51 0
14 56 Shunsuke  Nakamura JPN JPN 1:11.70200m - 16.95 - (16.9)
600m - 43.04 - (26.0)
1000m - 1:11.70 - (28.6)
1.66 0
15 4 Bram  Smallenbroek AUT AUT 1:11.74200m - 17.74 - (17.7)
600m - 44.28 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.74 - (27.4)
1.70 0
16 70 Hong-Sun  Ha KOR KOR 1:11.75200m - 17.43 - (17.4)
600m - 43.94 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:11.75 - (27.8)
1.71 0
17 102 Christoffer  Fagerli Rukke NOR NOR 1:11.78200m - 17.05 - (17.0)
600m - 43.32 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:11.78 - (28.4)
1.74 0
18 44 David  Bosa ITA ITA 1:12.03200m - 16.93 - (16.9)
600m - 43.16 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.03 - (28.8)
1.99 0
19 135 Kimani  Griffin USA USA 1:12.10200m - 17.44 - (17.4)
600m - 43.72 - (26.2)
1000m - 1:12.10 - (28.3)
2.06 0
20 69 Aleksandr  Zhigin KAZ KAZ 1:12.12200m - 17.30 - (17.3)
600m - 43.79 - (26.4)
1000m - 1:12.12 - (28.3)
2.08 0
21 43 Konrád  Nagy HUN HUN 1:12.38200m - 17.80 - (17.8)
600m - 44.34 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.38 - (28.0)
2.34 0
22 51 Yuto  Fujino JPN JPN 1:12.56200m - 17.12 - (17.1)
600m - 43.78 - (26.6)
1000m - 1:12.56 - (28.7)
2.52 0
23 73 Jun-Ho  Kim KOR KOR 1:12.78200m - 16.78 - (16.7)
600m - 43.32 - (26.5)
1000m - 1:12.78 - (29.4)
2.74 0
24 103 Aleksander  Waagenes NOR NOR 1:12.83200m - 17.66 - (17.6)
600m - 44.54 - (26.8)
1000m - 1:12.83 - (28.2)
2.79 0
25 52 Ryohei  Haga JPN JPN 1:13.07200m - 16.82 - (16.8)
600m - 43.01 - (26.1)
1000m - 1:13.07 - (30.0)
3.03 0
26 32 Juho  Vaittinen FIN FIN 1:13.15200m - 17.24 - (17.2)
600m - 43.97 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.15 - (29.1)
3.11 0
27 131 David  Andersson SWE SWE 1:13.51200m - 17.40 - (17.4)
600m - 44.38 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.51 - (29.1)
3.47 0
28 31 Tommi  Pulli FIN FIN 1:13.90200m - 17.40 - (17.4)
600m - 44.34 - (26.9)
1000m - 1:13.90 - (29.5)
3.86 0
29 108 Sebastian  Klosinski POL POL DQ200m - 17.94 - (17.9)
600m - 44.65 - (26.7)
1000m - 1:13.02 - (28.3)
0
30 98 Espen Aarnes  Hvammen NOR NOR WDR 0