International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 12-14, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Janny  SMEGEN  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:39 10:04 11℃ -7,3℃ 37%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 13 2014 5:05PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 41 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:18.15200m - 18.92 - (18.9)
600m - 47.63 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.15 - (30.5)
25
2 48 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:18.36200m - 18.89 - (18.9)
600m - 47.91 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.36 - (30.4)
0.21 19
3 81 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:18.71200m - 18.91 - (18.9)
600m - 47.68 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.71 - (31.0)
0.56 15
4 91 Angelina  Golikova RUS RUS 1:18.97200m - 18.70 - (18.7)
600m - 47.66 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.97 - (31.3)
0.82 11
5 47 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:19.04200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 48.22 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (30.8)
0.89 8
6 73 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 1:19.12200m - 19.07 - (19.0)
600m - 48.21 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.12 - (30.9)
0.97 6
7 14 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:19.82200m - 19.07 - (19.0)
600m - 48.29 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:19.82 - (31.5)
1.67 4
8 19 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 1:19.83200m - 19.22 - (19.2)
600m - 48.76 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:19.83 - (31.0)
1.68 2
9 17 Yichi  Liu CHN CHN 1:19.90200m - 19.09 - (19.0)
600m - 48.28 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.90 - (31.6)
1.75 1
10 30 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 1:19.99200m - 19.32 - (19.3)
600m - 48.69 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:19.99 - (31.2)
1.84 0
11 104 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:20.09200m - 18.43 - (18.4)
600m - 47.79 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.09 - (32.3)
1.94 0
12 9 Alexandra  Ianculescu CAN CAN 1:20.11200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.96 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.11 - (32.1)
1.96 0
13 3 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:20.43200m - 19.21 - (19.2)
600m - 48.51 - (29.3)
1000m - 1:20.43 - (31.9)
2.28 0
14 86 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 1:20.66200m - 19.46 - (19.4)
600m - 49.21 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.66 - (31.4)
2.51 0
15 53 Mi  Jang KOR KOR 1:20.72200m - 18.85 - (18.8)
600m - 48.31 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.72 - (32.4)
2.57 0
16 29 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:20.79200m - 18.83 - (18.8)
600m - 48.30 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.79 - (32.4)
2.64 0
17 11 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:21.06200m - 18.29 - (18.3)
600m - 47.51 - (29.2)
1000m - 1:21.06 - (33.5)
2.91 0
18 94 Yuliya  Kozyreva RUS RUS 1:21.20200m - 18.51 - (18.5)
600m - 47.60 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:21.20 - (33.6)
3.05 0
19 93 Aleksandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 1:21.43200m - 19.56 - (19.5)
600m - 49.51 - (29.9)
1000m - 1:21.43 - (31.9)
3.28 0
20 18 Yuning  Sha CHN CHN 1:22.04200m - 19.24 - (19.2)
600m - 48.87 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:22.04 - (33.1)
3.89 0
21 37 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:22.31200m - 18.53 - (18.5)
600m - 48.36 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:22.31 - (33.9)
4.16 0