International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
December 12-14, 2014

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Daniel  CABELDUC  (SWE)
Starter: Jyrki  JÄÄSKELÄINEN  (FIN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
09:00 09:34 13℃ -7.4℃ 31%
Result 1500m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Dec 14 2014 9:50AM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 5 Ivanie  Blondin CAN CAN 1:58.21300m - 26.50 - (26.5)
700m - 55.52 - (29.0)
1100m - 1:25.94 - (30.4)
1500m - 1:58.21 - (32.2)
25
2 73 Sanneke  de Neeling NED NED 2:01.64300m - 26.56 - (26.5)
700m - 56.05 - (29.4)
1100m - 1:27.55 - (31.5)
1500m - 2:01.64 - (34.0)
3.43 19
3 3 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 2:02.02300m - 26.78 - (26.7)
700m - 56.72 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:28.08 - (31.3)
1500m - 2:02.02 - (33.9)
3.81 15
4 46 Maki  Tabata JPN JPN 2:02.20300m - 26.99 - (26.9)
700m - 56.83 - (29.8)
1100m - 1:28.61 - (31.7)
1500m - 2:02.20 - (33.5)
3.99 11
5 2 Jelena  Peeters BEL BEL 2:02.80300m - 27.17 - (27.1)
700m - 57.41 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:29.55 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:02.80 - (33.2)
4.59 8
6 90 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 2:03.67300m - 26.37 - (26.3)
700m - 57.13 - (30.7)
1100m - 1:29.41 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:03.67 - (34.2)
5.46 6
7 50 Saori  Toi JPN JPN 2:03.87300m - 26.50 - (26.5)
700m - 56.73 - (30.2)
1100m - 1:28.86 - (32.1)
1500m - 2:03.87 - (35.0)
5.66 4
8 38 Francesca  Lollobrigida ITA ITA 2:04.05300m - 27.49 - (27.5)
700m - 57.94 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:29.90 - (31.9)
1500m - 2:04.05 - (34.1)
5.84 2
9 59 Cho-Weon  Park KOR KOR 2:04.42300m - 27.40 - (27.4)
700m - 57.37 - (29.9)
1100m - 1:29.67 - (32.3)
1500m - 2:04.42 - (34.7)
6.21 1
10 13 Josie  Spence CAN CAN 2:04.55300m - 27.40 - (27.4)
700m - 57.87 - (30.4)
1100m - 1:30.43 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:04.55 - (34.1)
6.34 0
11 30 Roxanne  Dufter GER GER 2:04.60300m - 27.50 - (27.5)
700m - 58.07 - (30.5)
1100m - 1:30.15 - (32.0)
1500m - 2:04.60 - (34.4)
6.39 0
12 16 Jing  Liu CHN CHN 2:04.71300m - 26.94 - (26.9)
700m - 57.87 - (30.9)
1100m - 1:30.50 - (32.6)
1500m - 2:04.71 - (34.2)
6.50 0
13 28 Saskia  Alusalu EST EST 2:05.03300m - 28.01 - (28.0)
700m - 58.65 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.91 - (32.2)
1500m - 2:05.03 - (34.1)
6.82 0
14 7 Kate  Hanly CAN CAN 2:05.34300m - 27.08 - (27.0)
700m - 57.73 - (30.6)
1100m - 1:30.31 - (32.5)
1500m - 2:05.34 - (35.0)
7.13 0
15 19 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 2:05.80300m - 27.66 - (27.6)
700m - 58.85 - (31.1)
1100m - 1:31.77 - (32.9)
1500m - 2:05.80 - (34.0)
7.59 0
16 44 Misaki  Oshigiri JPN JPN 2:06.26 (5) 300m - 26.65 - (26.6)
700m - 57.51 - (30.8)
1100m - 1:30.62 - (33.1)
1500m - 2:06.26 - (35.6)
8.05 0
17 93 Aleksandra  Kachurkina RUS RUS 2:06.26 (7) 300m - 27.39 - (27.3)
700m - 58.46 - (31.0)
1100m - 1:31.53 - (33.0)
1500m - 2:06.26 - (34.7)
8.05 0
18 24 Katerina  Novotná CZE CZE 2:07.71300m - 28.18 - (28.1)
700m - 59.48 - (31.2)
1100m - 1:32.72 - (33.2)
1500m - 2:07.71 - (34.9)
9.50 0
19 102 Jaclyn  Rowe USA USA 2:08.00300m - 28.33 - (28.3)
700m - 59.81 - (31.4)
1100m - 1:33.16 - (33.3)
1500m - 2:08.00 - (34.8)
9.79 0
20 54 Ye Jin  Jun KOR KOR 2:08.52300m - 28.07 - (28.0)
700m - 59.41 - (31.3)
1100m - 1:33.28 - (33.8)
1500m - 2:08.52 - (35.2)
10.31 0
21 26 Nikola  Zdráhalova CZE CZE 2:09.13300m - 26.91 - (26.9)
700m - 58.56 - (31.6)
1100m - 1:33.06 - (34.5)
1500m - 2:09.13 - (36.0)
10.92 0