International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
February 7-8, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Raymond  Micka  (NED)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
16:30 16:56 16℃ -7.7℃ 36%
Result 1000m Ladies Division A
Rankings as of Feb 7 2015 5:20PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 52 Heather  Richardson USA USA 1:14.87200m - 17.80 - (17.8)
600m - 45.49 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:14.87 - (29.3)
100
2 50 Brittany  Bowe USA USA 1:15.38200m - 18.03 - (18.0)
600m - 45.77 - (27.7)
1000m - 1:15.38 - (29.6)
0.51 80
3 11 Qishi  Li CHN CHN 1:15.89200m - 18.33 - (18.3)
600m - 46.24 - (27.9)
1000m - 1:15.89 - (29.6)
1.02 70
4 15 Karolina  Erbanová CZE CZE 1:15.95200m - 18.01 - (18.0)
600m - 46.03 - (28.0)
1000m - 1:15.95 - (29.9)
1.08 60
5 40 Ireen  Wüst NED NED 1:16.32200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 46.91 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:16.32 - (29.4)
1.45 50
6 35 Marrit  Leenstra NED NED 1:16.36200m - 18.45 - (18.4)
600m - 46.63 - (28.1)
1000m - 1:16.36 - (29.7)
1.49 45
7 4 Kali  Christ CAN CAN 1:16.90200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 47.41 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:16.90 - (29.5)
2.03 40
8 1 Vanessa  Bittner AUT AUT 1:17.04 (1) 200m - 18.19 - (18.1)
600m - 46.66 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.04 - (30.3)
2.17 36
9 37 Laurine  van Riessen NED NED 1:17.04 (5) 200m - 17.96 - (17.9)
600m - 46.35 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:17.04 - (30.7)
2.17 32
10 29 Yekaterina  Aydova KAZ KAZ 1:17.24200m - 18.44 - (18.4)
600m - 46.99 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.24 - (30.2)
2.37 28
11 33 Margot  Boer NED NED 1:17.35200m - 18.58 - (18.5)
600m - 47.09 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.35 - (30.2)
2.48 24
12 24 Nao  Kodaira JPN JPN 1:17.48200m - 18.05 - (18.0)
600m - 46.50 - (28.4)
1000m - 1:17.48 - (30.9)
2.61 21
13 17 Judith  Hesse GER GER 1:17.82200m - 18.10 - (18.1)
600m - 46.67 - (28.5)
1000m - 1:17.82 - (31.1)
2.95 18
14 41 Hege  Bøkko NOR NOR 1:17.97200m - 18.76 - (18.7)
600m - 47.46 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:17.97 - (30.5)
3.10 16
15 42 Ida  Njåtun NOR NOR 1:17.99200m - 18.93 - (18.9)
600m - 47.81 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:17.99 - (30.1)
3.12 14
16 23 Ayaka  Kikuchi JPN JPN 1:18.05200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 47.69 - (28.8)
1000m - 1:18.05 - (30.3)
3.18 12
17 48 Olga  Fatkulina RUS RUS 1:18.18200m - 18.25 - (18.2)
600m - 46.63 - (28.3)
1000m - 1:18.18 - (31.5)
3.31 10
18 32 Seung-Hi  Park KOR KOR 1:18.65200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 47.59 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:18.65 - (31.0)
3.78 8
19 27 Nana  Takagi JPN JPN 1:18.91200m - 19.00 - (19.0)
600m - 48.00 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.91 - (30.9)
4.04 6
20 25 Miyako  Sumiyoshi JPN JPN 1:19.04200m - 18.57 - (18.5)
600m - 47.51 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.04 - (31.5)
4.17 5