International Skating Union - Official Site

ISU World Cup Heerenveen
February 7-8, 2015

Draw | Lap Times | Index | World Cup

Referee: Knut Arthur  OLSEN  (NOR)
Starter: Yves  BELANGER  (CAN)
StartTime: EndTime: Air Temp: Ice Temp: Humidity:
12:26 12:53 16.9℃ -7.8℃ 36%
Result 1000m Ladies Division B
Rankings as of Feb 7 2015 4:17PM
Rank: No.: Name: Nation: Time: Behind: Points:
1 36 Thijsje  Oenema NED NED 1:17.34200m - 17.78 - (17.7)
600m - 46.00 - (28.2)
1000m - 1:17.34 - (31.3)
25
2 45 Luiza  Zlotkowska POL POL 1:18.71200m - 19.29 - (19.2)
600m - 48.29 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:18.71 - (30.4)
1,37 19
3 18 Gabriele  Hirschbichler GER GER 1:18.87200m - 18.60 - (18.6)
600m - 47.32 - (28.7)
1000m - 1:18.87 - (31.5)
1,53 15
4 13 Xin  Zhang CHN CHN 1:19.09200m - 18.97 - (18.9)
600m - 48.14 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:19.09 - (30.9)
1,75 11
5 26 Miho  Takagi JPN JPN 1:19.35200m - 18.87 - (18.8)
600m - 48.54 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:19.35 - (30.8)
2,01 8
6 47 Nadezhda  Aseyeva RUS RUS 1:19.37200m - 18.47 - (18.4)
600m - 47.44 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.37 - (31.9)
2,03 6
7 12 Yuning  Sha CHN CHN 1:19.40200m - 18.78 - (18.7)
600m - 47.86 - (29.0)
1000m - 1:19.40 - (31.5)
2,06 4
8 14 Xin  Zhao CHN CHN 1:19.59200m - 18.98 - (18.9)
600m - 48.54 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:19.59 - (31.0)
2,25 2
9 51 Kelly  Gunther USA USA 1:19.69200m - 19.19 - (19.2)
600m - 48.14 - (28.9)
1000m - 1:19.69 - (31.5)
2,35 1
10 53 Sugar  Todd USA USA 1:20.08200m - 18.50 - (18.5)
600m - 48.12 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:20.08 - (31.9)
2,74 0
11 10 Huawei  Li CHN CHN 1:20.11200m - 18.77 - (18.7)
600m - 47.94 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.11 - (32.1)
2,77 0
12 44 Katarzyna  Wozniak POL POL 1:20.16200m - 19.43 - (19.4)
600m - 49.16 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:20.16 - (31.0)
2,82 0
13 46 Irina  Arshinova RUS RUS 1:20.19200m - 18.90 - (18.9)
600m - 48.01 - (29.1)
1000m - 1:20.19 - (32.1)
2,85 0
14 2 Tatyana  Mikhailova BLR BLR 1:20.23200m - 18.81 - (18.8)
600m - 48.26 - (29.4)
1000m - 1:20.23 - (31.9)
2,89 0
15 5 Jessica  Gregg CAN CAN 1:20.56200m - 18.89 - (18.8)
600m - 48.45 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:20.56 - (32.1)
3,22 0
16 21 Yvonne  Daldossi ITA ITA 1:20.72200m - 18.46 - (18.4)
600m - 48.31 - (29.8)
1000m - 1:20.72 - (32.4)
3,38 0
17 9 Tamara  Oudenaarden CAN CAN 1:21.15200m - 18.73 - (18.7)
600m - 48.51 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:21.15 - (32.6)
3,81 0
18 3 Ksenia  Sadovskaya BLR BLR 1:21.33200m - 18.62 - (18.6)
600m - 48.25 - (29.6)
1000m - 1:21.33 - (33.0)
3,99 0
19 8 Heather  McLean CAN CAN 1:21.69200m - 18.67 - (18.6)
600m - 48.19 - (29.5)
1000m - 1:21.69 - (33.5)
4,35 0
20 7 Alexandra  Ianculescu CAN CAN 1:21.89200m - 19.19 - (19.2)
600m - 49.35 - (30.1)
1000m - 1:21.89 - (32.5)
4,55 0
21 20 Linda  Bortolotti ITA ITA 1:22.19200m - 19.02 - (19.0)
600m - 48.81 - (29.7)
1000m - 1:22.19 - (33.3)
4,85 0
22 43 Aleksandra  Goss POL POL 1:22.37200m - 19.41 - (19.4)
600m - 49.78 - (30.3)
1000m - 1:22.37 - (32.5)
5,03 0
23 16 Elina  Risku FIN FIN 1:22.46200m - 19.08 - (19.0)
600m - 49.15 - (30.0)
1000m - 1:22.46 - (33.3)
5,12 0